Triathlon Mělník

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Brzobohatý Václav 74 M 1998 CZE 16-17 Bike&Ski Bakajda --- 56151 No
Březnová Radka 137 F 1999 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 56157 No
Dvořák Jakub 36 M 1999 CZE 16-17 --- --- 56375 No
Fairaislová Iveta 118 F 1998 CZE 16-17 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 55592 Yes
Fencl Jiří 40 M 1999 CZE 16-17 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 55903 Yes
Fialová Klára 121 F 1999 CZE 16-17 SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 55464 No
GREEN ROTEM 115 F 1999 ISR 16-17 --- --- 56371 No
Greenspun Joshua 22 M 1998 ISR 16-17 ASA Rupin EmeK hefer --- 55091 No
Halaban Rotem 112 F 1999 ISR 16-17 Asa Ruppin --- 54786 No
Heidrichová Anna 109 F 1999 CZE 16-17 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 55905 No
Hengerič Ondřej 82 M 1998 CZE 16-17 Elab --- 55922 Yes
Hric Juraj 26 M 1999 SVK 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 55445 Yes
Hrouda Matěj 93 M 1998 CZE 16-17 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 55667 Yes
Ihnačinec Jakub 15 M 1999 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 54866 Yes
Kalivoda Tomáš 42 M 1998 CZE 16-17 PSK Klatovy --- 55996 Yes
Kyjonka Ondřej 58 M 1999 CZE 16-17 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 56365 No
maor shai 114 F 1999 ISR 16-17 Asa Rupin Emek Heffer --- 55292 No
Myšička David 80 M 1998 CZE 16-17 SK Slavia Praha --- 56051 Yes
Oren Amit 113 F 1999 ISR 16-17 Asa Rupin Emek heffer --- 54849 No
Petters Klaudia 126 F 1999 POL 16-17 TS Akwedukt Kielce --- 56073 No
Pilc Daniel 19 M 1998 CZE 16-17 TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 56148 Yes
Plojhar Tomáš 16 M 1998 CZE 16-17 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 55057 No
Rasocha Lukáš 50 M 1999 CZE 16-17 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 55840 No
Reindlová Michaela 108 F 1998 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 54872 Yes
Rochell Yaheli 111 F 1999 ISR 16-17 --- --- 54764 No
Roth Adam 145 M 1998 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 56162 No
Semerád Martin 25 M 1999 CZE 16-17 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 56042 No
Táborská Lenka 119 F 1999 CZE 16-17 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 54618 Yes
Trutna Jan 144 M 1999 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 56374 No
Urban Filip 35 M 1998 CZE 16-17 SKJ Žatec --- 55633 Yes
Vosejpka Jan 146 M 1999 CZE 16-17 Triguns --- 56229 No
Zábojníková Klára 120 F 1999 CZE 16-17 TITAN TRILIFE --- 56002 Yes
Zadok Arbel 21 M 1998 ISR 16-17 --- --- 54762 No
Zikmund Tomáš 17 M 1999 CZE 16-17 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 54773 Yes

34 registered racers
>