Triathlon Mělník

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Abrosiomva Anastasia 102 F 1990 RUS 20-39 --- --- 56119 No
Andrlová Veronika 136 F 1990 CZE 20-39 Author Xterra Team --- 56055 No
Andrš Martin 62 M 1988 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 55185 Yes
Antošová Barbora 0111 F 2000 CZE 14-15 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 55601 No
Aust Benjamin 71 M 1988 GER 20-39 TU Bergakademie Freiberg --- 55623 No
Bajerová Žaneta 107 F 1997 CZE 18-19 TITAN TRILIFE --- 55576 Yes
Bareš Michal 83 M 1959 CZE 50-59 HISPORT Team --- 55889 No
Bartoš Ladislav 54 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Lamačí skal --- 55951 Yes
Bartoš Jan 53 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Lamačí skal --- 55954 Yes
Bartošová Sabina 0112 F 2001 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha --- 55988 Yes
Bartošová Denisa 223 F 2005 CZE 10-11 SK Slavia Praha --- 55989 Yes
Bělinová Natálie 0121 F 2000 CZE 14-15 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 55943 No
Bělinová Rozálie F 2003 CZE 12-13 BiJa JBC --- 56060 No
Beránková Libuše 117 F 1973 CZE 40-49 GLASSMAN TT --- 55420 Yes
Bernáth František 27 M 1959 SVK 50-59 TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou --- 55960 No
Bican Stanislav 8 M 1979 CZE 20-39 TJ Packa Praha --- 56227 No
Bican Matěj 210 M 2006 CZE 9 TJ Packa Praha --- 56328 No
Bittner Miroslav 38 M 1973 CZE 40-49 CK Vinohradské šlapky --- 54287 Yes
Blahut Jiří 100 M 1996 CZE 18-19 JulboWay --- 54839 No
Brantlová Jana 122 F 1995 CZE 20-39 Velosport Domažlice --- 56142 No
Bryscejn Vladimír 9 M 1965 CZE 50-59 --- --- 56098 Yes
Bryukhankov Andrey 5 M 1991 RUS 20-39 --- --- 55842 No
Brzobohatý Václav 74 M 1998 CZE 16-17 Bike&Ski Bakajda --- 56151 No
Březnová Radka 137 F 1999 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 56157 No
Buri Vojtěch 149 M 1978 CZE 20-39 HAVEN Extreme --- 56205 No
Burian Matěj 0105 M 2000 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha --- 55969 Yes
Burian Vojtěch 0147 M 2003 CZE 12-13 SK Slavia Praha --- 55970 Yes
Ciprušová Tereza 0126 F 2000 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 56000 No
Čelůstka Jan 148 M 1982 CZE 20-39 BKP --- 56359 No
Čermák Jan 0123 M 2000 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 54864 Yes
Černohorský Tomáš 94 M 1997 CZE 18-19 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 55044 Yes
Červenka Lukáš 52 M 1995 CZE 20-39 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 55045 No
Čížek Jan 18 M 1996 CZE 18-19 Individuální --- 55814 No
DAMAŠEK Jan 3 M 1988 CZE 20-39 newps.cz --- 56361 No
Dietrich Jakub 10 M 1996 CZE 18-19 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 54865 Yes
Dlabaja Roman 29 M 1970 CZE 40-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 56079 Yes
Duchková Tereza 0150 F 2003 CZE 12-13 Perštejn --- 55269 No
Dvořák Jakub 36 M 1999 CZE 16-17 --- --- 56375 No
Fairaislová Iveta 118 F 1998 CZE 16-17 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 55592 Yes
Fanturová Lenka 103 F 1978 CZE 20-39 VSK FTVS Praha --- 56235 No
Fencl Jiří 40 M 1999 CZE 16-17 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 55903 Yes
Fialová Klára 121 F 1999 CZE 16-17 SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 55464 No
Ginzel Petr 43 M 1972 CZE 40-49 CykloVAPE --- 54702 No
GREEN ROTEM 115 F 1999 ISR 16-17 --- --- 56371 No
Greenspun Joshua 22 M 1998 ISR 16-17 ASA Rupin EmeK hefer --- 55091 No
Greplová Anna 225 F 2006 CZE 9 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. --- 56318 No
Grossmann David 0108 M 2001 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha --- 55702 Yes
Hájek Tomáš 0127 M 2000 CZE 14-15 JPK AXIS --- 54181 Yes
Hála Luboš 55 M 1964 CZE 50-59 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 54707 Yes
Hála Lukáš 099 M 2002 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 54708 No
Halaban Rotem 112 F 1999 ISR 16-17 Asa Ruppin --- 54786 No
Hanyk Michal 0148 M 2002 CZE 12-13 AC Turnov --- 54985 No
Hasala Pavel 87 M 1986 CZE 20-39 Etnetera Etdorfin --- 54466 No
Havlík Josef 99 M 1970 CZE 40-49 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 54739 Yes
Havlíková Klára 134 F 1972 CZE 40-49 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 54740 Yes
Heidrich Jakub 0130 M 2001 CZE 14-15 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 55906 No
Heidrichová Anna 109 F 1999 CZE 16-17 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 55905 No
Hengerič Ondřej 82 M 1998 CZE 16-17 Elab --- 55922 Yes
Hengerič Jan 69 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 56013 Yes
Hlaváčová Barbora 132 F 1992 CZE 20-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 56117 No
Hlinka Robert 90 M 1974 CZE 40-49 DHL ITS MTB Team --- 55950 Yes
Hojovcová Marie 0146 F 2003 CZE 12-13 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 52059 No
Holka Matěj 212 M 2006 CZE 9 Lokomotiva Teplice --- 56326 No
Houra Tomáš 75 M 1996 CZE 18-19 SK Slavia Praha --- 55040 Yes
Hrdlička Hynek 219 M 2005 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 55875 Yes
Hrdlička Jakub 0135 M 2002 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 55876 Yes
Hrdličková Anna 0122 F 2001 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 55877 Yes
Hric Juraj 26 M 1999 SVK 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 55445 Yes
Hrouda Matěj 93 M 1998 CZE 16-17 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 55667 Yes
Hrušková Alžběta 0116 F 2000 CZE 14-15 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 55880 Yes
Hurych Roman 7 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 56228 No
Hyláková Dana 124 F 1961 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 55902 Yes
Ihnačinec Jakub 15 M 1999 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 54866 Yes
Janoušek Jakub 96 M 1991 CZE 20-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 56040 Yes
Janovská Kateřina 129 F 1981 CZE 20-39 NeVrSport Team --- 56171 No
Jasenský Lukáš 31 M 1992 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 55820 No
Jirků Petr 63 M 1997 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 55681 Yes
Juránek Lukáš 0138 M 2002 CZE 12-13 X-team BaNo --- 56213 No
Juránková Heidi 0137 F 2002 CZE 12-13 X-team BaNo --- 56022 No
Kahuda Jiří 0114 M 2000 CZE 14-15 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 56101 No
Kalivoda Tomáš 42 M 1998 CZE 16-17 PSK Klatovy --- 55996 Yes
Kalus Jiří 1 M 1993 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 55268 Yes
Kava Ondřej 0129 M 2001 CZE 14-15 SBR TT Ústí nad Labem --- 55318 No
Kesl Jiří 73 M 1995 CZE 20-39 USK Akademik Cheb --- 55882 Yes
Klimková Adriana 131 F 1997 CZE 18-19 TRIKLUB OLOMOUC 2005, z.s. --- 56160 No
Kmuníček Miloš 64 M 1961 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 56363 No
Knedla Dennis 30 M 1995 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 56211 No
Korous Martin 84 M 1974 CZE 40-49 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 55513 No
Korytarová Eliška 0107 F 2000 CZE 14-15 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 55431 Yes
Korytarová Anna 227 F 2005 CZE 10-11 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 55432 Yes
Kozojed Martin 221 M 2004 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 55049 No
Kozojed Ondřej 222 M 2007 CZE 8 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 55050 No
Krása Ondřej 0140 M 2003 CZE 12-13 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 56100 No
Krátký Štěpán 76 M 1995 CZE 20-39 OT SK SPORTPRESTIŽ --- 55998 Yes
Kroupa Štěpán 61 M 1975 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 55714 Yes
Kříž Tomáš 0100 M 2000 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 56068 No
Kubínek František 2 M 1988 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 55885 Yes
Kučera Robert 217 M 2006 CZE 9 --- --- 56323 No
Kučerová Lucie 0119 F 2001 CZE 14-15 ACT leraK --- 55855 Yes
Kučerová Eliška 218 F 2005 CZE 10-11 --- --- 56322 No
Kyjonka Ondřej 58 M 1999 CZE 16-17 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 56365 No
Langhammer Tomáš 44 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 54867 Yes
Laur Zbyněk 147 M 1962 CZE 50-59 --- --- 55935 No
Lazar Marek 60 M 1977 CZE 20-39 NOVIS TK Praha --- 50555 No
Leszkow David 0109 M 2000 CZE 14-15 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 55119 Yes
Leszkowová Ivana 226 F 2006 CZE 9 --- --- 56093 Yes
Lišková Barbora 0124 F 2000 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 54868 Yes
Lukášek Jiří 48 M 1983 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 54440 Yes
Macháček Michal 0142 M 2002 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 55054 No
Macháček Tomáš 0110 M 2000 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 55055 No
Majer Jan 47 M 1994 CZE 20-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 55835 No
maor shai 114 F 1999 ISR 16-17 Asa Rupin Emek Heffer --- 55292 No
Marek Jakub 0131 M 2002 CZE 12-13 Author team Stupno --- 56329 No
Marek Matěj 0132 M 2002 CZE 12-13 Author team Stupno --- 56330 No
Matějovič Filip 0133 M 2002 CZE 12-13 SC Černý --- 56331 No
Matoušková Leontýna 0144 F 2003 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Jablonec --- 56059 No
Matoušková Leontýna 144 F 2003 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Jablonec --- 56285 No
Matula Michal 0113 M 2000 CZE 14-15 --- --- 55297 Yes
Mecko Peter 86 M 1987 SVK 20-39 Individuální --- 54142 Yes
Michaela Štěrbová 0139 F 2002 CZE 12-13 PK Slávia VŠ Plzeň --- 55912 No
Michálek Filip 0103 M 2001 CZE 14-15 PK JH --- 56225 No
Michálek Šimon 228 M 2005 CZE 10-11 PK JH --- 56226 No
Michálek Zbyněk 79 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 56362 No
Michovský Marek 39 M 1976 CZE 20-39 --- --- 54760 Yes
Mikoláš Miroslav 57 M 1995 CZE 20-39 TriSK ČB --- 56366 No
Mikoláš Jan 56 M 1961 CZE 50-59 TriSK ČB --- 56367 No
Mittner Jakub 229 M 2006 CZE 9 Plavecký oddíl TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav --- 54815 Yes
Moiseenko Andrey 6 M 1994 RUS 20-39 --- --- 55772 No
Moliarova Mariia 104 F 1994 RUS 20-39 --- --- 55892 No
Mrnka Martin 12 M 1996 CZE 18-19 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 54869 Yes
Myšička David 80 M 1998 CZE 16-17 SK Slavia Praha --- 56051 Yes
Němec Matyáš 0134 M 2003 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 55955 No
Nosek Lukáš 85 M 1989 CZE 20-39 --- --- 55766 No
Novák Lukáš 41 M 1996 CZE 18-19 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 55843 No
Oertel Cornelius 70 M 1984 GER 20-39 TU Bergakademie Freiberg --- 55624 No
Olšan Martin 95 M 1987 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 55862 No
Oren Amit 113 F 1999 ISR 16-17 Asa Rupin Emek heffer --- 54849 No
Ottenschläger Oto 65 M 1995 CZE 20-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 54870 Yes
Palider Jan 59 M 1991 CZE 20-39 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 56364 No
Pavlů Dušan 142 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 55981 No
Pelešková Gabriela 123 F 1996 CZE 18-19 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 54871 Yes
Peřinka Filip 88 M 1988 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 52946 Yes
Petters Klaudia 126 F 1999 POL 16-17 TS Akwedukt Kielce --- 56073 No
Pilc Daniel 19 M 1998 CZE 16-17 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 56148 Yes
Plojhar Tomáš 16 M 1998 CZE 16-17 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 55057 No
Polianskaia Liubov 105 F 1989 RUS 20-39 --- --- 55990 No
Pospíšil Matyáš 0128 M 2000 CZE 14-15 PK JH --- 56077 No
Prachař Roman 4 M 1985 CZE 20-39 --- --- 56360 No
Prchal David 23 M 1979 CZE 20-39 --- --- 55805 Yes
Procházka Tomáš 20 M 1989 CZE 20-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 55829 Yes
Prokop Matěj 68 M 1991 CZE 20-39 --- --- 55936 Yes
Punčochářová Dita 130 F 1977 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team --- 56012 Yes
Půstová Šárka 0141 F 2002 CZE 12-13 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 55267 Yes
Radová Daniela 211 F 2005 CZE 10-11 Benešov --- 56327 No
Raková Gabriela 125 F 1975 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 56370 No
Rasocha Lukáš 50 M 1999 CZE 16-17 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 55840 No
Rasocha Petr 51 M 1965 CZE 50-59 Blast Team --- 55841 No
Reindl Michal 14 M 1955 CZE 60+ Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 55660 Yes
Reindlová Michaela 108 F 1998 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 54872 Yes
Rochell Yaheli 111 F 1999 ISR 16-17 --- --- 54764 No
Roth Adam 145 M 1998 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 56162 No
Rudolfová Jitka 101 F 1986 CZE 20-39 ENERGY TEAM --- 55972 Yes
Ryashko Boris 91 M 1974 RUS 40-49 DHL ITS running club --- 55907 Yes
Rybáček Miroslav 32 M 1987 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 55993 Yes
Saidl Filip 67 M 1973 CZE 40-49 TJ Packa Praha --- 56233 No
Semerád Martin 25 M 1999 CZE 16-17 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 56042 No
schifferling thomas 140 M 1978 FRA 20-39 Breznice --- 55025 No
Schoval František 81 M 1988 CZE 20-39 Elab --- 54918 Yes
Schwarz Roman 0104 M 2000 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 56320 No
Skál Antonín M 2005 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Jablonec --- 56058 No
Skuhrová Tereza 128 F 1994 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 55871 Yes
Sommer Vojtěch 143 M 1996 CZE 18-19 SK Slavia Praha --- 55886 Yes
Stloukal Štěpán 0120 M 2000 CZE 14-15 ACT leraK --- 55956 No
Strnadová Kateřina 135 F 1991 CZE 20-39 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 56369 No
Stříhavka Jindřich 0106 M 2000 CZE 14-15 CzechTRI K. Team --- 55977 Yes
Suchánek Miloslav 97 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Outdoor Challenge --- 55612 Yes
Svoboda Milan 150 M 1983 CZE 20-39 KDT --- 55657 No
Szabó Ivan 78 M 1980 SVK 20-39 Hrom do piecky! --- 55797 No
Šiml Jan 49 M 1967 CZE 40-49 NOVIS TK Praha --- 50295 Yes
Šišková Barbora 0125 F 2001 CZE 14-15 TITAN TRILIFE --- 55786 Yes
Šnajdr Jakub 0117 M 2000 CZE 14-15 --- --- 56216 Yes
Šnajdr Šimon 0136 M 2002 CZE 12-13 --- --- 56217 Yes
ŠNAJDR Matěj 220 M 2005 CZE 10-11 --- --- 56218 Yes
Šroubek Vlastimil 45 M 1992 CZE 20-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 56132 Yes
Šterbová Adéla F 2000 CZE 14-15 --- --- 55913 No
Šterbová Adéla 0115 F 2000 CZE 14-15 --- --- 56284 No
Štibingrová Anna 215 F 2006 CZE 9 SKS Praha --- 56325 No
Šulc Petr 72 M 1993 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 55858 Yes
Švecová Lenka 0101 F 2001 CZE 14-15 Individuální --- 55727 Yes
Švingr Pavel 66 M 1953 CZE 60+ BK Louny --- 55798 Yes
Táborská Lenka 119 F 1999 CZE 16-17 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 54618 Yes
Tejchman Jakub 92 M 1988 CZE 20-39 --- --- 56231 No
Teplý Ondřej 89 M 1978 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team --- 55725 Yes
Thoma Jiří 24 M 1983 CZE 20-39 Cork Tri (Ireland) --- 55206 Yes
Tkáč Daniel 28 M 1979 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 56081 Yes
Trčková Eva 106 F 1997 CZE 18-19 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 55804 Yes
Tréšková Běla 127 F 1996 CZE 18-19 USK Akademik Cheb --- 55884 Yes
Trojan Adam 224 M 2004 CZE 10-11 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 54955 No
Trutna Jan 144 M 1999 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 56374 No
Tuž Jaroslav 98 M 1969 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 55921 Yes
Urban Filip 35 M 1998 CZE 16-17 Hopman Team Žatec --- 55633 Yes
Urban Miroslav 37 M 1969 CZE 40-49 Hopman Team Žatec --- 55635 Yes
Václavík Filip 33 M 1995 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 56368 No
Váňa Radek 0102 M 2000 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 55830 Yes
Váňa Jan 13 M 1996 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 56033 No
Vaňková Agáta 116 F 1965 CZE 50-59 Lokomotiva Teplice --- 55501 Yes
Veverka Václav 0145 M 2003 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Jablonec n.N --- 56029 No
Vítová Linda 133 F 1993 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team --- 55928 No
Vítů Josef 11 M 1993 CZE 20-39 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 55059 No
Vojtěchová Josefína 0118 F 2001 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha --- 55997 Yes
Vosejpka Jan 146 M 1999 CZE 16-17 Triguns --- 56229 No
Vůjtěchová Justýna 214 F 2005 CZE 10-11 --- --- 55811 Yes
Vůjtěchová Johana 213 F 2007 CZE 8 --- --- 55812 Yes
Vůjtek Karel 34 M 1985 CZE 20-39 Triatlon TJ Praha Háje --- 55402 Yes
Vyskočil Roman 0143 M 2003 CZE 12-13 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. --- 56319 No
Zábojníková Klára 120 F 1999 CZE 16-17 TITAN TRILIFE --- 56002 Yes
Zadok Arbel 21 M 1998 ISR 16-17 --- --- 54762 No
Zahálka Štěpán 216 M 2006 CZE 9 BTT Libochovice --- 56324 No
Zdražilová Zoe 0149 F 2002 CZE 12-13 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 54757 No
Zelenák Dušan 77 M 1950 CZE 60+ GLASSMAN TT --- 55931 No
Zelinková Kateřina F 1978 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 55411 No
Zeman Zbyněk 46 M 1954 CZE 60+ Individuální --- 54457 Yes
Zemanová Kateřina 110 F 1994 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 56372 No
Zikmund Tomáš 17 M 1999 CZE 16-17 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 54773 Yes
Žoha Jan 141 M 1988 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 52442 Yes

225 registered racers
>