ORKA triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
ANDRLE Richard M 1974 CZE 40-49 PKVM --- 168925 No
Arrufí-Franch Enric M 1972 ESP 40-49 CNL´H --- 169040 Yes
Bača Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 CzechTRI K. Team --- 168201 Yes
Bayer Miloslav M 1947 CZE 60+ KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 168870 No
Bezchleba Petr M 1978 CZE 40-49 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 168621 Yes
Brabcová Milada F 1975 CZE 40-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 168642 Yes
Broum Tomáš M 1978 CZE 40-49 HOPík run --- 167704 No
Čech Jan M 1977 CZE 40-49 ETV --- 168726 No
Čepelák Petr M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 169072 No
Čepková Hana F 1980 CZE 40-49 Český běžecký klub --- 168882 Yes
Čermák Jan M 1966 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 168037 Yes
Dlouhý Filip M 1998 CZE 20-39 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 168871 Yes
Fanturová Lenka F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 169357 No
Fejtová Zuzana F 1983 CZE 20-39 --- --- 168134 Yes
Fík Zdeněk M 1983 CZE 20-39 Praha --- 169083 Yes
Flak David M 1979 CZE 40-49 CSG TRI TEAM --- 169042 Yes
Gottlieb Miroslav M 1975 CZE 40-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 169258 Yes
Hansl Milan M 1972 CZE 40-49 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 168996 No
Havlíková Jana F 1978 CZE 40-49 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 169307 Yes
Havran Jaroslav M 1982 CZE 20-39 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 169308 No
Horňová Adriana F 2000 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 169114 No
Hořický Martin M 1981 CZE 40-49 --- --- 169102 Yes
Hrdina Milan M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 169063 No
Jirásko Lubomír M 1971 CZE 40-49 Lubomír Jirásko --- 167041 Yes
Juřička Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 169057 No
Kafka Šimon M 2004 CZE 16-19 --- --- 169301 No
Kaláb Miloš M 1950 CZE 60+ TTC Brno --- 169049 No
Klement Jan M 1986 CZE 20-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 168624 No
Kocík Vojtěch M 1981 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 169154 Yes
Kocúrková Sandra F 1984 CZE 20-39 --- --- 169304 No
Kovařík Oldřich M 1960 CZE 60+ TTC Olomouc --- 169225 No
Krajíček Martin M 1982 CZE 20-39 Sokol Veltez --- 169135 No
Kratochvíl Ladislav M 1970 CZE 50-59 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 169130 No
Křivánek Josef M 1979 CZE 40-49 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 169037 No
Kučera Jan M 1981 CZE 40-49 Alfa Tri Team --- 169078 No
Kudrna David M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 169349 No
Kudrna Zbyněk M 1980 CZE 40-49 --- --- 169350 No
Kunz Kamil M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 169039 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír M 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 169206 No
Lhotský Michal M 1972 CZE 40-49 Kovářství Souček benátky --- 168766 Yes
Matoušová Michaela F 2000 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 169120 No
Miláček Petr M 1981 CZE 40-49 --- --- 169303 No
Mogrovics Michal M 1947 CZE 60+ TTC Olomouc --- 169283 Yes
Mrkvička Robert M 1971 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 168809 No
Odvárka Leoš M 1988 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team --- 167867 No
Pech Michal M 1989 SVK 20-39 2BWINNER TEAM --- 168602 Yes
Pešek Pavel M 1990 CZE 20-39 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 169310 No
Pittner Roman M 1974 CZE 40-49 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 169321 Yes
Polívková Kateřina F 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 169302 No
Pospíchal Vladimír M 1985 CZE 20-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 168857 No
Rejda Jan M 1970 CZE 40-49 OMT --- 166983 Yes
Ryzner Jan M 1959 CZE 60+ TT Pardubice --- 169088 Yes
Sedlák Lukáš M 1980 CZE 40-49 BĚHEJŽĎÁRÁK.CZ --- 169019 No
Schwarz Daniel M 1977 CZE 40-49 2BWINNER TEAM --- 168189 Yes
Smetana Josef M 1969 CZE 50-59 Eurofoam sport team --- 169074 No
Sochorová Věra F 1978 CZE 40-49 AZ tým Světlá nad Sázavou --- 169076 Yes
Strakoš Vilém M 1969 CZE 50-59 2BWINNER TEAM --- 169046 Yes
Stryková Adéla F 1999 CZE 20-39 --- --- 168141 No
STUNA Tomáš M 1985 CZE 20-39 Superior velsbike team --- 169118 Yes
Stunová Alžběta F 1987 CZE 20-39 Superior velsbike team --- 169115 Yes
Šenkýř Michal M 1983 CZE 20-39 --- --- 169209 No
Ševčík Luděk M 1959 CZE 60+ AZ tým Světlá nad Sázavou --- 169079 Yes
Šircová Ludmila F 1993 CZE 20-39 --- --- 168777 Yes
Škarka Dan M 1978 CZE 40-49 SK Termit --- 168628 Yes
Škarka René M 1976 CZE 40-49 SK Termit --- 168632 Yes
Šolc Filip M 1985 CZE 20-39 BARNEX SPORT --- 169126 No
Šubrtová Eliška F 2003 CZE 16-19 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 169305 No
Šubrtová Šárka F 2005 CZE 16-19 --- --- 169306 No
Tuna Jaroslav M 1977 CZE 40-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 169263 Yes
Urban Michal M 1985 CZE 20-39 TRI Chrudim --- 169001 No
Váchová Petra F 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 167444 No
Vavrochová Jaroslava F 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 168036 Yes
Vinopal Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-49 SK TRICYKLOCHLUBNA --- 167686 No
Vinopal Tomáš M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 167701 No
Vrábel Pavel M 1979 CZE 40-49 MST Jihlava --- 169070 No
Zbožínková Lucie F 1991 CZE 20-39 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 169259 Yes
Zeman David M 1992 CZE 20-39 KSM Hrádek --- 169191 No

77 registered racers
>