Sprint Triatlon LABE ARÉNA

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bača Matyáš M 2004 CZE 16-17 CzechTRI K. Team --- 153448 Yes
Bača Jan M 1976 CZE 40+ CzechTRI K. Team --- 153513 Yes
Bondar Grygorii M 1990 CZE 20-39 2BWINNER TEAM --- 152913 Yes
Brabec Tomáš M 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- 153009 Yes
Čermák Jakub M 2004 CZE 16-17 --- --- 153555 Yes
Černá Klára F 1990 CZE 20-39 Liv Nafrnenky --- 152729 Yes
De Ferrari Alenka M 1978 SVN 40+ --- --- 153677 Yes
Dobiáš David M 1977 CZE 40+ CSG TRI TEAM --- 152750 Yes
Dobiáš Simon David M 2004 CZE 16-17 CSG TRI TEAM --- 153231 Yes
Dočkálek Libor M 1973 CZE 40+ Individuální --- 153648 Yes
Duba Lucas M 2004 CZE 16-17 2BWINNER TEAM --- 153758 Yes
Faltova Eliška F 2004 CZE 16-17 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 153562 Yes
Fík Zdeněk M 1983 CZE 20-39 Praha --- 153514 Yes
Franc Petr M 1974 CZE 40+ Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 152816 Yes
Gajdoš Ondřej M 2004 CZE 16-17 --- --- 153582 Yes
Glebov Kirill M 1990 CZE 20-39 --- --- 153634 Yes
Griščík Matúš M 1990 SVK 20-39 --- --- 153812 Yes
Hantych Petr M 1972 CZE 40+ Kralupy --- 153698 Yes
Hašlar Matyáš M 2004 CZE 16-17 VOKOLOPOLE --- 153183 Yes
Heran Robert M 1978 CZE 40+ Individuální --- 152761 Yes
Holanová Martina F 1985 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 153162 Yes
Holeček Petr M 1961 CZE 40+ Elab --- 153216 Yes
Kassas Christoph M 1987 CZE 20-39 2BWINNER TEAM --- 152917 Yes
Khýr Rostislav M 1976 CZE 40+ Betri --- 153213 Yes
Knejzlík Tomáš M 2004 CZE 16-17 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 153586 Yes
Knobloch Florian M 2003 CZE 16-17 VOKOLOPOLE --- 153185 Yes
Kocková Tereza F 1997 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team --- 152851 Yes
Krajhanzlová Martina F 1987 SVK 20-39 --- --- 153207 Yes
Krobová Eliška F 2003 CZE 16-17 --- --- 153389 Yes
Kroupa Štěpán M 1975 CZE 40+ Café racers --- 153148 Yes
Kubínek František M 1988 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 153680 Yes
Kubová Michaela F 1976 CZE 40+ BKP --- 152822 Yes
Kučera Jan M 1981 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 153550 Yes
Kulinová Klára F 2004 CZE 16-17 VOKOLOPOLE --- 153184 Yes
Kuznetsov Stanislav M 1981 RUS 20-39 Individuální --- 153110 Yes
Lenemayer Jana F 1983 CZE 20-39 LiV nafrnenky --- 153651 Yes
Lhotský Michal M 1972 CZE 40+ Kovářství Souček benátky --- 153001 Yes
Málková Zelechovska Jana F 1977 CZE 40+ --- --- 153559 Yes
Marholdová Klára F 1992 CZE 20-39 --- --- 152663 Yes
Olšar Ondřej M 1997 CZE 20-39 Kerberos T.A. PLZEŇ 153544 Yes
Peterka Marek M 1970 CZE 40+ Individuální --- 152745 No
Petržílková Natálie F 1996 CZE 20-39 Betri --- 153145 Yes
Přikrylová Dana F 2003 CZE 16-17 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 153763 Yes
Punčochářová Dita F 1977 CZE 40+ Kerberos --- 152724 Yes
Rudolf Tomáš M 1972 CZE 40+ "ENERGY TEAM" --- 153314 Yes
Sirůček David M 1987 CZE 20-39 Multisport team --- 153210 Yes
Skořepa Adam M 2004 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 153564 Yes
Sofin Ivan M 1988 CZE 20-39 --- --- 152828 Yes
Solár Vojtěch M 2003 CZE 16-17 --- --- 153820 Yes
Sýkorová Jindra F 1977 CZE 40+ Elab --- 153658 No
Šatavová Petra F 1979 CZE 40+ --- --- 152971 Yes
Šimral Vít M 1986 CZE 20-39 Piráti --- 153554 Yes
Šneberger Jan M 1985 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 153614 Yes
Štěpánek Libor M 1980 CZE 40+ TJ SOKOL PODLAZKY --- 153607 Yes
Štěpka Tadeáš M 2004 CZE 16-17 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 153572 Yes
Tonder Oliver M 2000 CZE 20-39 --- --- 153065 Yes
Valtr Matěj M 1977 CZE 40+ TRIVA Praha --- 153338 Yes
Varlamov Anton M 1991 CZE 20-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 152882 Yes
Vesecká Renáta F 1973 CZE 40+ Individuální --- 153671 Yes
Vesecká Nicol F 2004 CZE 16-17 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 153684 Yes
Vít Ondřej M 2000 CZE 20-39 --- --- 152875 Yes
Vokroj Petr M 1976 CZE 40+ HISPORT Team --- 152927 Yes
Zářecký Miloš M 1961 CZE 40+ --- --- 152754 Yes
Zloský Petr M 1978 CZE 40+ --- --- 153738 No

64 registered racers
>