Terénní triatlon Hradec Králové

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Abraham Pavel M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 157851 No
Andrová Martina F 1977 CZE 40-49 FTM Milovice --- 153543 Yes
Antosova Zaneta F 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 156551 Yes
Bakeš Jan M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 157854 Yes
Balický Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 157906 No
Bartoš Ladislav M 1972 CZE 40-49 Lamači skal --- 157905 No
Bednarský Vojtěch M 1997 CZE 20-29 TITAN TRILIFE --- 157662 Yes
Bieleszová Dominika F 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 156011 No
Brabec Jan M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 154237 Yes
Budina Zdeněk M 1976 CZE 40-49 3D Fitness RT --- 153626 Yes
Cón Marek M 1999 CZE 20-29 --- --- 157849 No
Cvrček Vojtěch M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 154248 Yes
Dlabka Ludvík M 1960 CZE 60+ 3D Fitness RT --- 156912 Yes
Duzbaba Václav M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 151730 No
Dyntar Radek M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 156579 Yes
Fanturová Lenka F 1978 CZE 40-49 VSK FTVS Praha --- 157801 Yes
Fejk Lukáš M 1988 CZE 30-39 Carla.kupkolo.cz --- 157632 No
Felcman Jan M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 155899 No
Felkl Miloslav M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 153542 No
Fiala Aleš M 1966 CZE 50-59 SK Slavia Praha --- 153053 Yes
Filip Lukáš M 1976 CZE 40-49 CzechTRI K. Team --- 152623 Yes
Foukal Libor M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 157797 Yes
Fryntová Lucie F 1995 CZE 20-29 Divecké střely --- 157807 Yes
Gajdoš Dušan M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 157855 Yes
Grossová Petra F 1999 CZE 20-29 --- --- 156552 Yes
Hanslian Filip M 1987 CZE 30-39 MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team --- 156139 No
Havel Lukáš M 1982 CZE 30-39 Paka! --- 157653 Yes
Hejda Martin M 1990 CZE 30-39 --- --- 156576 Yes
Hejdová Jana F 1990 CZE 30-39 --- --- 156172 Yes
Hitka Daniel M 1993 CZE 20-29 DLAM --- 156520 Yes
Hlisníková Gabriela F 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 157583 Yes
Holomoucký Adam M 1999 CZE 20-29 Elab --- 152922 No
Holuša Radomír M 1992 CZE 20-29 Snakes --- 152236 Yes
Hrbek Pavel M 1984 CZE 30-39 Coyotes --- 153014 Yes
Hurych Antonín M 1976 CZE 40-49 DTC Litomyšl --- 157701 Yes
Hylmar Jaroslav M 1974 CZE 40-49 Stopro Bike Team --- 157822 Yes
Chýlek Richard M 1980 CZE 40-49 --- --- 153560 Yes
Jahn Bohumil M 1980 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 156888 Yes
Jahnová Michaela F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 156889 No
Jakl Aleš M 1990 CZE 30-39 DLAM --- 151826 Yes
Janata Boris M 1994 SVK 20-29 Kompava H-triathlon team --- 157875 No
Janda David M 1987 CZE 30-39 Harfasport team --- 157907 No
Jindra Pavel M 1978 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 157865 No
Jiránek Tomáš M 1973 CZE 40-49 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 157279 No
Jiránková Lenka F 1980 CZE 40-49 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 156227 No
Jirouš Zdeněk M 1969 CZE 50-59 Duke corp. --- 152911 Yes
Kala Jiří M 1987 CZE 30-39 CK Příbram Fany Gastro --- 157685 No
Kalinová Dita F 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 154293 Yes
Kasík Lukáš M 1994 CZE 20-29 DLAM --- 157887 Yes
Klán Theodor M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 156010 No
Kneifel Štěpán M 1999 CZE 20-29 --- --- 155747 Yes
Knýřová Jitka F 1963 CZE 50-59 SK Maxtri Liberec --- 157400 Yes
Kodydek Tomáš M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 153636 Yes
Konigsmark Petr M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 157423 Yes
Konigsmarkova Eva F 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 157422 Yes
Konopáč Ondřej M 1998 CZE 20-29 --- --- 153821 No
Konopáč Vojtěch M 1997 CZE 20-29 --- --- 153822 No
Korani Marie Korani F 1995 CZE 20-29 --- --- 153921 Yes
Kovačič Marek M 1966 CZE 50-59 --- --- 156892 Yes
Kovář Petr M 1975 CZE 40-49 ELEVEN BLACKET TEAM --- 157093 Yes
Lán Jakub M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 157329 Yes
Leugner Jan M 1974 CZE 40-49 HOVRCH --- 157558 Yes
Lněnička Jakub M 1992 CZE 20-29 SK ELDIS Pardubice --- 157296 No
Lužná Anna F 1993 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 157837 No
Lužný Ivo M 1965 CZE 50-59 TTC Olomouc --- 153661 Yes
Lužný Filip M 1992 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 157836 No
Malý Pavel M 1992 CZE 20-29 Snakes --- 152237 Yes
Malý Jan M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 153959 No
Marek Daniel M 1971 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 157743 Yes
Milan Škoda M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 157181 Yes
Motl Tomáš M 1988 CZE 30-39 Nejlepší den --- 157904 No
Mužík Jan M 1980 CZE 40-49 --- --- 157843 Yes
Mynář Marian M 1988 CZE 30-39 DEX team --- 157148 Yes
Nassler Martin M 1975 CZE 40-49 Kérkonošská telechasa --- 153546 Yes
Netík Lukáš M 1988 CZE 30-39 SK RN HK --- 153988 No
Nosek Filip M 1998 CZE 20-29 --- --- 153175 Yes
Novotná Denisa F 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 154380 Yes
Obr Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-49 BodyID náramky --- 157864 No
Panuš Karel M 1974 CZE 40-49 KP RaceTeam --- 157155 Yes
Pařík Ondřej M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 157859 Yes
Patkova Romana F 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 157806 Yes
Pekárek Martin M 1993 CZE 20-29 DLAM --- 151813 Yes
Petiška Ondřej M 1997 CZE 20-29 SK RN HK --- 157505 No
Petráčková Adéla F 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 157143 Yes
Piontek Petr M 1961 CZE 50-59 --- --- 157874 Yes
Písař Martin M 1984 CZE 30-39 Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 153871 No
Pokorný Marek M 1972 CZE 40-49 2BWINNER TEAM --- 152798 Yes
Poláčková Pavlína F 1996 CZE 20-29 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 157657 Yes
Polan Michal M 1981 CZE 30-39 KC Kutná Hora --- 155478 Yes
Polej Jiří M 1971 CZE 40-49 Hronov --- 157844 Yes
Průšová Iva F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 153852 No
Purm Marek M 1996 CZE 20-29 HYDRANT --- 157847 Yes
Putna Jan M 1970 CZE 50-59 --- --- 157812 Yes
Půža Václav M 1996 CZE 20-29 Topcol Sport z.s. --- 157880 Yes
Ráček Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 153597 Yes
Richterová Nikol F 1987 CZE 30-39 DB Tragédky --- 155563 No
Roubíček Zdenek M 1978 CZE 40-49 Iron Mountain --- 157769 Yes
Roušavý Leoš M 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 156136 No
Rudolf Tomáš M 1972 CZE 40-49 "ENERGY TEAM" --- 155996 Yes
Růžička Pavel M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 157064 Yes
Rybanská Dagmar F 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 152774 Yes
Rybanský Jakub M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 152775 Yes
Řehák Martin M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 157925 No
Seibert Josef M 1974 CZE 40-49 LABE TRI CLUB --- 157927 No
Silnicová Iva F 1981 CZE 30-39 La Famiglia --- 157878 No
Sovíček Jan M 1998 CZE 20-29 --- --- 157180 Yes
Spišáková Pavla F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 151772 Yes
Stolz Jan M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 156131 No
Stránský Jiří M 2001 CZE 18-19 --- --- 153439 No
Strnad Tomáš M 1993 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 157370 Yes
Strnad Petr M 1964 CZE 50-59 KSM Hrádek --- 157399 Yes
Suchý Petr M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 157910 Yes
Svoboda Pavel M 1969 CZE 50-59 SK Vlaška --- 157885 No
Svoboda Jiří M 1966 CZE 50-59 Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 157912 Yes
Sychrovská Sandra F 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 157518 Yes
Sznapka Eduard M 1985 CZE 30-39 EDUF --- 157554 Yes
Šimáková Kateřina F 1978 CZE 40-49 Kočky + --- 155626 Yes
Šimková Tereza F 1993 CZE 20-29 Ž3 Sport --- 157911 Yes
Šiml Jan M 1967 CZE 50-59 NOVIS TK Praha --- 157696 Yes
Španiel David M 1988 CZE 30-39 Dej sem kýbl --- 155258 No
Šprongl Vojtěch M 1982 CZE 30-39 TSK PRAHA --- 157659 Yes
Šrajer Filip M 1992 CZE 20-29 Snakes --- 152234 Yes
Šťastný Jiří M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 155750 Yes
Šťastný David M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 157863 No
ŠULC Martin M 1981 CZE 30-39 Převozníček --- 154269 Yes
Šváb Jan M 1991 CZE 20-29 IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM --- 157644 Yes
Teplý Jaroslav M 1978 CZE 40-49 SBR Tri-team Litomyšl --- 157840 Yes
Tomášová Lenka F 1981 CZE 30-39 AC Gomango Högner --- 157829 Yes
Trčka Jan M 1968 CZE 50-59 Albeř 92 --- 156015 Yes
Trnkova Pavla F 1996 CZE 20-29 --- --- 152910 Yes
Trojanová Alžběta F 1996 CZE 20-29 --- --- 152235 Yes
Valicek Ondrej M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 157866 Yes
Vavřina Lukáš M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 157886 Yes
Večeřa Miroslav M 1997 CZE 20-29 --- --- 157926 No
Veselský Martin M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 157908 No
Vidner Štěpán M 1985 CZE 30-39 TSK PRAHA --- 156934 Yes
Vinzens Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 TT Zoufalci --- 157676 Yes
Vinzensová Pavla F 1978 CZE 40-49 TT Zoufalci --- 157683 Yes
Vohryzek Jan M 1980 CZE 40-49 --- --- 152366 Yes
Zeman Martin M 2002 CZE 18-19 Sparta Praha --- 157434 No
Zvolánková Petra F 1992 CZE 20-29 HO Škrovád --- 155256 Yes
Žďárský Jan M 1985 CZE 30-39 POD KOMÌNEM VE SKŘIVANECH --- 153877 Yes

142 registered racers
>