CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2020-žactvo

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
73 73 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 161878 No
46 46 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 161880 No
116 116 ??? ??? CZE --- --- 161881 No
Adam Petr M 2007 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 160971 No
Auf Jan M 2009 CZE 10-11 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 158913 No
Benda Vladimír M 2011 CZE 9 Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 159366 Yes
Berka Martin M 1987 CZE Lawi Stars --- 161742 No
Bludský Matěj M 2010 CZE 10-11 TITAN TRILIFE --- 160739 Yes
Dvořáková Kristýna F 2005 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň T.A. PLZEŇ 159221 No
Dvořáková Pavlína F 2008 CZE 12-13 4SPORTS TEAM --- 160719 Yes
Gončaruk Kyrill M 2006 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 160966 No
Guranowski Wojciech M 2004 POL UKS Lusowo --- 157857 No
Holá Aneta F 2010 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 158147 No
Kafka Jindřich M 2011 CZE 9 CITY TRIATLON K. V. --- 161103 Yes
Khýr Rostislav M 1976 CZE Betri --- 152844 No
Kolář Matěj M 2008 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 160968 No
Kolman Matěj M 2008 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 160967 No
Koudelka Matyáš 136 M 2006 CZE 14-15 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 160781 No
Koudelková Lucie 137 F 2008 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 160782 No
Kropáček Štěpán M 2011 CZE 9 Individuální --- 157470 No
Kropáčková Eliška F 2009 CZE 10-11 Individuální --- 157471 No
Krůtová Eliška F 2006 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 160819 Yes
KŘÍŽKOVÁ Vanda F 2006 CZE 14-15 PKNJ --- 159773 Yes
Kučerová Beáta F 2006 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 160973 No
Lojková Tina F 2007 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 160972 No
Markusek Nicolas M 2011 CZE 9 Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 161092 No
Mitisková Lucie F 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 159173 Yes
Racek Luboš M 1968 CZE ACES Team K. Vary --- 161053 No
Ryšavá Anna 91 F 2008 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 160780 No
Stuchlík Jiří M 2001 CZE Triathlon Team Tábor --- 160910 Yes
Svobodová Agáta F 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 159962 Yes
Štolba Tomáš M 2006 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 160803 No
Talacko Oskar M 2007 CZE 12-13 Aquathlon Twins Ústí n/L --- 160093 No
Talacková Olivie F 2007 CZE 12-13 Aquathlon Twins Ústí n/L --- 160092 No
Tourková Julie F 2008 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 160969 No
Valda Antonín M 2009 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 160970 No
Zadražil Filip M 1998 CZE TJ BIŽU JBC --- 161669 No

37 registered racers
>