SLOVAKMAN 226

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Vabroušek Petr 2 M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 148196 Yes
Didov Daniel 44 M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- --- 148222 Yes
Milata Roman 135 M 1974 SVK 45-49 --- --- 149256 Yes
Hendrych Jaroslav 71 M 1975 CZE 45-49 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 149417 Yes
Horák Martin 77 M 1973 CZE 45-49 IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM --- 151812 Yes
Kaňuk Maroš 92 M 1974 SVK 45-49 --- --- 152313 Yes
Weimann Jakub 210 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 152426 Yes
Vokurka Pavel 209 M 1975 CZE 45-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 152700 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl 69 M 1975 CZE 45-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 152770 Yes
Hlaváč Lumír 73 M 1974 CZE 45-49 SK Fuga --- 152916 Yes
Horák Dušan 76 M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 153108 Yes
Hrabák Kamil 80 M 1973 CZE 45-49 --- --- 153252 Yes
Godart Olivier 4 M 1975 LUX 45-49 --- --- 153512 Yes
Švajcr Radek 199 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 153700 Yes
Janíková Dagmar 308 F 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 153713 Yes
Kočíb Pavel 98 M 1975 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 153715 Yes
Pospíšil David 157 M 1975 CZE 45-49 MORAVIAMAN Team --- 153719 Yes
Skala Roman 185 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 153739 Yes
Pepó János 149 M 1973 HUN 45-49 --- --- 153963 Yes
Jíra Jaroslav 89 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 154039 Yes
Zajíček Petr 212 M 1974 CZE 45-49 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 154078 Yes
Jirák Karel 112 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 154129 Yes
Bazala Oldřich 28 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 155397 Yes
Pittner Roman 153 M 1974 CZE 45-49 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 155423 Yes
Bálek Oldřich 25 M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- --- 155684 Yes
Korytář Radim 101 M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 156213 Yes
Procházka Roman 161 M 1973 CZE 45-49 ArtSport Team --- 157026 Yes
David Pavel 43 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 157250 Yes
Bukovský Jarmil 233 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 158394 No
Války Milan 234 M 1974 SVK 45-49 --- --- 158397 No
Nahorniak Tomáš 235 M 1974 CZE 45-49 --- --- 158398 No
Kerekeš Viliam 94 M 1974 SVK 45-49 3klub Šamorín --- 154065 Yes
Vopálenský Tomáš 225 M 1972 CZE 45-49 ArtSport Team --- 158399 No
Fialová Hana 306 F 1972 CZE 45-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 153152 Yes
Šubrt Michal 197 M 1971 CZE 45-49 EPIC5.CZ --- 155237 Yes
Nagy Róbert Sándor 141 M 1974 HUN 45-49 GYÖTRI --- 152582 Yes
Szmolnik Zoltan 192 M 1971 HUN 45-49 GYÖTRI --- 152595 Yes
Farkaš Aleš 51 M 1975 SVK 45-49 indiv.člen --- 153646 Yes
Pracka Tomas 159 M 1973 CZE 45-49 KasPrak XCR --- 155272 Yes
Dvonč Miroslav 48 M 1975 SVK 45-49 Nereus Žilina --- 153960 Yes
Lopez Leopoldo 232 M 1973 ESP 45-49 Paco tora arsen --- 153754 No
Kubec Václav 113 M 1975 CZE 45-49 POLARSHOP.CZ --- 153781 Yes
Filo Lubomir 217 M 1973 SVK 45-49 Prestigio realiz Team --- 153707 No
Scheling Eugen 182 M 1972 SVK 45-49 ŠK ORAVAMAN --- 155624 Yes
Horník Jan 78 M 1971 CZE 45-49 TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí --- 153484 Yes
Bulej Peter 38 M 1975 CZE 45-49 Triatlon KPS Nereus --- 155357 Yes
Kovar Mario 103 M 1974 SVK 45-49 Triatlon Šaľa --- 150454 Yes
rado@radobujdos.com Radoslav Bujdos 100 M 1974 SVK 45-49 Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina --- 153717 Yes
KNÍŽ Peter 97 M 1974 SVK 45-49 Triax Bratislava --- 156580 Yes
Nemčík Marek 90 M 1975 SVK 45-49 Supernova Team --- 158392 No
Hucl Tomáš 83 M 1975 CZE 45-49 Triski Horní Počernice --- 154173 Yes

51 registered racers
>