SLOVAKMAN 226

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Atarsia Jakub 22 M 1990 CZE 30-34 MORAVIAMAN Team --- 154287 Yes
Bak Roman 23 M 1986 SVK 30-34 Generali Balans --- 153818 Yes
Beneš Pavel 30 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Cinelli --- 156023 Yes
Bilský Branislav 32 M 1990 SVK 30-34 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 155305 Yes
Budaj Robert 37 M 1989 SVK 30-34 Triatlon Team Dolný Kubín --- 155440 Yes
Darmovzal Jan 239 M 1990 CZE 30-34 --- --- 158390 No
Felis Lukáš 53 M 1987 SVK 30-34 QBSW, a.s. - eHub Tri Team --- 153893 Yes
FIGURA RICHARD 57 M 1990 SVK 30-34 KODIAK --- 155223 Yes
Gramblicka Michal 62 M 1988 SVK 30-34 Minimon Friendly Team --- 154239 Yes
Grulich Miroslav 64 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 153736 Yes
Halaj Dušan 13 M 1986 SVK 30-34 KPŠ NEREUS Žilina --- 153034 Yes
Hejzak Dominik 15 M 1990 AUT 30-34 --- --- 155259 Yes
Horniak Gregor 221 M 1986 SVK 30-34 SK Aqasport Levice --- 158389 No
Jančík Miroslav 86 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 151879 Yes
Jílek David 6 M 1987 CZE 30-34 TITAN TRILIFE --- 154252 No
Kiesel Andrea 310 F 1988 SVK 30-34 TRIclub Nitra --- 153709 Yes
Klement Jiří 96 M 1988 CZE 30-34 TITAN TRILIFE --- 155702 Yes
Kozák Martin 104 M 1988 SVK 30-34 --- --- 153457 Yes
Kozák Ondřej 231 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 157184 No
Kundrát Jan 10 M 1987 CZE 30-34 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 153699 Yes
Mecko Peter 129 M 1987 SVK 30-34 Elab --- 154183 Yes
Mlčochová Kateřina 312 F 1986 CZE 30-34 POLARSHOP.CZ --- 154228 Yes
Nádeníček David 140 M 1986 CZE 30-34 KESBUK --- 154357 Yes
Obal Tomas 143 M 1988 SVK 30-34 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 154088 Yes
Oberreiter Martin 144 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 155396 Yes
Ondreičková Zuzana 314 F 1986 SVK 30-34 Fénix 3 club --- 156890 Yes
Pazdera Lukáš 147 M 1986 CZE 30-34 CSG TRI TEAM --- 153052 Yes
Pešek Pavel 151 M 1990 CZE 30-34 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 155405 Yes
Pisár Martin 152 M 1987 SVK 30-34 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 155224 Yes
Polan Lukáš 19 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Etriatlon Team --- 153751 Yes
Pudlák Karol 163 M 1986 SVK 30-34 --- --- 150549 Yes
Rožek Jan 174 M 1987 CZE 30-34 CSG TRI TEAM --- 156246 Yes
Rusnák Lukáš 175 M 1986 SVK 30-34 Black Swans Triclub --- 150506 Yes
Řenč Tomáš 1 M 1990 CZE 30-34 Triatlon Slaný --- 153765 Yes
Siegel Josef 183 M 1986 CZE 30-34 AC Choceň --- 154351 Yes
Topoli Peter 202 M 1987 SVK 30-34 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 153710 Yes
Uličný Michal 222 M 1990 SVK 30-34 Triax Bratislava --- 158400 No
Volejník Michal 12 M 1988 CZE 30-34 HISPORT Team --- 151874 Yes

38 registered racers
>