SLOVAKMAN 226

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Baláž Martin 18 M 1979 SVK 40-44 X3me --- 153778 Yes
Barta Marek 26 M 1978 SVK 40-44 bart.sk --- 153716 Yes
Bartík David 27 M 1980 CZE 40-44 MST Jihlava --- 156184 Yes
Behún Mário 214 M 1976 SVK 40-44 Bemar service s.r.o. --- 157218 No
Beňačková Janka 305 F 1978 SVK 40-44 BLACK SWANS TRICLUB Piešťany --- 155407 Yes
Bouma Jiří 34 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Joskatel Team --- 153702 Yes
Břečka Michal 36 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 156009 Yes
Dobiáš David 45 M 1977 CZE 40-44 CSG TRI TEAM --- 153761 Yes
Ďurta Tomáš 47 M 1980 SVK 40-44 OS SR --- 149272 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš 50 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team --- 154254 Yes
Fejdi Vladimir 52 M 1977 SVK 40-44 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava --- 155303 Yes
Galandr Daniel 59 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 153772 Yes
Hába Jan 65 M 1980 CZE 40-44 Joskatel Team --- 153770 Yes
Hajda Libor 66 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 148217 Yes
Hanuš Petr 67 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 155247 Yes
Hejnyš Daniel 70 M 1977 CZE 40-44 VEXTA --- 153952 Yes
Heřman Tomáš 72 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 153274 Yes
Konečný Branislav 220 M 1976 SVK 40-44 TAT Martin --- 158391 No
Kotopulu Helena 302 F 1980 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 156077 No
Kovaľ Alexander 102 M 1978 SVK 40-44 MTC Vyšná Šebastová --- 153783 Yes
Krutý Rudolf 226 M 1978 SVK 40-44 Prestigio Realiz Team --- 152938 Yes
Křivánek Josef 5 M 1979 CZE 40-44 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 158388 No
Kučera Michal 115 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Triatlon team Nereus Žilina --- 153399 Yes
Kudrna David 116 M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 150695 Yes
Kucharcik Peter 117 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Fenix3club --- 153730 Yes
Landa Jan 122 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 154204 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír 123 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 153703 Yes
Madej Rafał 16 M 1976 POL 40-44 --- --- 154094 Yes
Matějovský Jan 128 M 1978 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb --- 155242 Yes
Michalička David 131 M 1980 CZE 40-44 Rado Team --- 155356 Yes
Michovský Marek 133 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Mika training --- 153655 Yes
Minarik Peter 136 M 1979 SVK 40-44 Úspech po slovensky --- 153889 Yes
Mojžiš Radovan 138 M 1978 CZE 40-44 PCKL --- 153762 Yes
Mucha Pavel 139 M 1980 CZE 40-44 --- --- 153129 Yes
Navrátilová Markéta 313 F 1979 CZE 40-44 RSFK --- 154314 Yes
Nosek Dalibor 142 M 1977 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 154177 Yes
Orlický Andrej 9 M 1977 SVK 40-44 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 153735 Yes
Páleník Marek 146 M 1979 CZE 40-44 CSG TRI TEAM --- 152418 Yes
Pěnička Robert 148 M 1980 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 153844 Yes
Polak Radek 155 M 1979 CZE 40-44 AD team --- 153724 Yes
Pospíšil Jiří 156 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Mika training --- 153750 Yes
Pražan Jan 160 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 154128 Yes
Puškár Michal 218 M 1976 SVK 40-44 Pezinok --- 157286 Yes
Rábl Martin 164 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Crossbike --- 155773 Yes
Rieger Jan 168 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 152527 Yes
Řídký Vladimír 177 M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 153020 Yes
Sander Stefan 17 M 1980 GER 40-44 KSV Ajax-Neptun Berlin --- 154124 Yes
Seitler Marian 181 M 1977 SVK 40-44 BLACK SWANS TRICLUB PIEŠŤANY --- 154355 Yes
Schinkel Christian 20 M 1980 GER 40-44 Post SV Nürnberg --- 155959 Yes
Sosna Bohuslav 228 M 1979 SVK 40-44 Black Swans Triclub Piešťany --- 155290 Yes
Stolarčíková Julie Sandra 316 F 1980 CZE 40-44 USK Akademik Cheb --- 150518 Yes
Sýkora Ľudovít 191 M 1978 SVK 40-44 --- --- 148210 Yes
Šebela Miloslav 193 M 1980 SVK 40-44 Triax Bratislava --- 154069 Yes
Števanka Miloš 196 M 1979 SVK 40-44 ŽELEZNÍ ŽOCHARI --- 155228 Yes
Trubelík Jiří 203 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Kroměříž --- 155236 Yes
Ungerman Antonín 204 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ Sokol Podlázky --- 149358 Yes
uršič janez 219 M 1978 SLO 40-44 koloka --- 153760 No
Vaculík Zdeněk 205 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 153746 Yes
Vašířová Šárka 317 F 1979 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 153660 Yes
Veselovský Daniel 207 M 1977 SVK 40-44 NFB --- 154122 Yes
Veselý Antonín 208 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Rekrea Ostravice --- 149263 Yes
Zachar Vladimir 211 M 1979 SVK 40-44 Sportservis Bratislava --- 153628 Yes

62 registered racers
>