SLOVAKMAN 226

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Beňo Tomáš 31 M 1983 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team --- 154098 Yes
Bohuš Peter 33 M 1983 SVK 35-39 Black Swans Tri Club Piešťany --- 153663 Yes
Breyer Philipp 14 M 1985 AUT 35-39 --- --- 155298 Yes
Capt. Sklenář Jakub 186 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 153712 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav 40 M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 148198 Yes
Cimbak Lubo 41 M 1982 SVK 35-39 --- --- 155400 Yes
Čierny Martin 42 M 1981 SVK 35-39 Triatlonový klub ŽELEZNÍ ŽOCHARI --- 154236 Yes
Dostál Václav 46 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 152466 Yes
Dvořák Tomáš 49 M 1985 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 154137 Yes
Džalaj Karol 11 M 1981 SVK 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 158401 No
Fauconnier Jean-Pierre 215 M 1983 BEL 35-39 ETZa --- 152437 No
Ferencz Erik 54 M 1984 SVK 35-39 Minimon Friendly Team --- 149304 Yes
Hartmann Vladimir 68 M 1981 CZE 35-39 RSFK --- 153748 Yes
Hlaváč Jaroslav 74 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Ráječko --- 154289 Yes
Holub Michal 3 M 1985 SVK 35-39 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín --- 154167 Yes
Hreško Tomáš 82 M 1983 SVK 35-39 CK Plus --- 154107 Yes
Jambrich Pavol 85 M 1985 SVK 35-39 --- --- 157060 Yes
Janošek Tomáš 87 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 154119 Yes
Josef Filip 91 M 1984 CZE 35-39 OSP Hodonín, z.s. --- 148231 Yes
Kazik Milan 93 M 1985 SVK 35-39 Triatlon Team Trnava --- 153074 Yes
KONYA Michal 99 M 1981 SVK 35-39 --- --- 151716 Yes
Kormanec Vladimír 111 M 1984 SVK 35-39 TJ TATRAN KRASNO NAD KYSUCOU --- 153733 Yes
Krátká Kateřina 311 F 1983 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 153451 Yes
Krivosudsky Peter 108 M 1983 SVK 35-39 Krivo Sport --- 154066 Yes
Krohlák Milan 109 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Training Mika --- 153255 Yes
Kršek Matúš 110 M 1981 SVK 35-39 Triax Bratislava --- 154151 Yes
Křivánková Simona 301 F 1983 CZE 35-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 154147 Yes
Kundrák Vladimír 119 M 1985 SVK 35-39 --- --- 152440 Yes
Lištinský Ľuboš 126 M 1983 SVK 35-39 Melina.sk --- 148192 Yes
Maķó Kristián 95 M 1982 SVK 35-39 --- --- 151877 Yes
Melkus Ondrej 130 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 153384 Yes
Mitošinka Ivan 137 M 1982 SVK 35-39 Chlpaté Gazely --- 148190 Yes
Nevřala Michal 105 M 1981 CZE 35-39 SK Oceláci Ostrava --- 150470 Yes
Oharek Zdeněk 145 M 1984 CZE 35-39 PS Kroměříž --- 153647 Yes
Ovesný Filip 223 M 1983 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 158395 No
Pešadik Michal 150 M 1981 CZE 35-39 CSG TRI team --- 153438 Yes
Poupa Petr 158 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Kosí bratři --- 153718 Yes
Rajtmajer Vaclav 165 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 154144 Yes
Richter Miroslav 169 M 1984 CZE 35-39 Kerberos --- 153036 Yes
Rosenkranz David 173 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Slaný --- 153947 Yes
Salomon David 178 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon Team --- 154020 Yes
Sedláček Ondřej 180 M 1982 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB --- 153725 Yes
Seltea Alex 227 M 1981 ROM 35-39 --- --- 154347 Yes
Slatinský Lukáš 7 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Here To Win team --- 154053 Yes
Stevens Alena 303 F 1982 SVK 35-39 Individuální --- 155248 Yes
Svoboda Milan 189 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 152596 Yes
Šimalčík Ľubomír 194 M 1984 SVK 35-39 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA --- 154311 Yes
Šneberger Jan 8 M 1985 CZE 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 155815 Yes
Šulek Ján 198 M 1981 SVK 35-39 Prestigio realiz sport team Bratislava --- 153796 Yes

49 registered racers
>