INTERTECH TRIATHLON SUPERPRESTIGE Brno

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Andrle Richard 001 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 160136 No
ANDRLE Richard M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 159194 Yes
Baláš Jan 002 M 1980 CZE 40-49 TTC Olomouc --- 158311 Yes
Bergmann David 003 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 158349 Yes
Brabcová Milada 084 F 1975 CZE 40-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 159183 Yes
Čech Ladislav M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 154327 No
Fanturová Lenka F 1978 CZE 40-49 VSK FTVS Praha --- 159832 No
Foukal Libor 20 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 158165 Yes
Gottlieb Miroslav 22 M 1975 CZE 40-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 159823 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl 24 M 1975 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 159343 Yes
Hašlarová Alena 0015 F 1978 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 158736 Yes
Horák Dušan 0088 M 1973 CZE 40-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 158910 Yes
Kaldová Vendula F 1974 CZE 40-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 159830 Yes
Káňa Pavel 36 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Loko Trutnov --- 159547 Yes
Klusák Jan 0025 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 159636 Yes
Korous Martin 42 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 159340 Yes
Kroupa Štěpán 46 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Café racers --- 159274 Yes
Kuchař Lukáš 0087 M 1976 CZE 40-49 ACT leraK --- 160133 No
Maňásek Lukáš 0038 M 1980 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 157646 Yes
Marek Daniel 98 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 160140 No
Marková Ladislava 0120 F 1978 CZE 40-49 4SPORTS TEAM --- 157494 Yes
Moravec Pavel M 1980 CZE 40-49 TC DOBRUŠKA --- 150576 Yes
Musilová Pavla 0045 F 1976 CZE 40-49 Tišnov --- 156033 Yes
Niebauer František 0048 M 1976 CZE 40-49 EUROVIA CS --- 156929 Yes
Novotná Lucie F 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 159849 No
Novotný Jan 58 M 1978 CZE 40-49 TTT --- 159324 Yes
Pánková Ivana 0050 F 1976 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 158737 Yes
PETR Lukáš 0053 M 1980 CZE 40-49 Sportovní benefity --- 159264 Yes
Petrásek Václav 0054 M 1976 CZE 40-49 BKP --- 159647 Yes
Petratur Radim 66 M 1977 CZE 40-49 KOVO Praha --- 159993 No
Pokluda Michal M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 159132 Yes
Polák Miloš 0056 M 1979 CZE 40-49 SK TRIBEIK --- 159791 Yes
Pospíšil Jiří 0058 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Elit --- 158415 Yes
Procházka Dušan 100 M 1972 CZE 40-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 159189 Yes
Smith Matthew 0066 M 1978 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 159820 Yes
Stehlík Pavel 0067 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 158459 Yes
Stuchl Jindřich M 1974 CZE 40-49 Cykloteam Ostrov --- 151692 No
ŠOLC Ladislav 0074 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 158698 Yes
Štěpán Vladimír 0075 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 153428 Yes
Tkáč Daniel 91 M 1979 CZE 40-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 159745 Yes
Tuna Jaroslav M 1977 CZE 40-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 159358 Yes
Tuna Jaroslav 92 M 1977 CZE 40-49 CK Kněžice --- 160138 No
Tylšová Daniela 0114 F 1978 CZE 40-49 Loko Trutnov --- 159704 Yes
Vintrlík Martin 0079 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 156026 Yes
Vrobel Lukáš 94 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Kerberos --- 159634 Yes

45 registered racers
>