INTERTECH TRIATHLON SUPERPRESTIGE Brno

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Borkovec Luděk 004 M 1985 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 151725 Yes
Bošek Jan M 1991 CZE 20-39 1na1 --- 158872 Yes
Drápela Stanislav 008 M 1992 CZE 20-39 --- --- 150642 Yes
Dunajská Gabriela 009 F 1997 CZE 20-39 --- --- 159679 Yes
Dundáček Ondřej 0010 M 1982 CZE 20-39 TRI Chrudim --- 159588 Yes
eloi le bechennec 0011 M 1994 FRA 20-39 none --- 158432 Yes
Glebov Kirill M 1990 CZE 20-39 --- --- 152423 No
Hlavizňa Antonín 0016 M 1992 CZE 20-39 --- --- 159788 Yes
Horák Tomáš 0017 M 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- 159252 Yes
Hořický Martin 0018 M 1981 CZE 20-39 --- --- 158800 Yes
Cherkashyna Svitlana F 1992 UKR 20-39 --- --- 156910 No
Chrástecký Lukáš 0020 M 1985 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 152611 Yes
Jeřábková Jana 0021 F 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 159662 Yes
Jesenská Kristína F 2000 CZE 20-39 3NT Bratislava --- 159818 Yes
Juras Michael 0022 M 1992 CZE 20-39 --- --- 159323 Yes
Jurena Matyas 0023 M 1997 CZE 20-39 Zlín --- 159258 Yes
Klymenko Viktoriia 0026 F 1991 UKR 20-39 --- --- 159297 Yes
Koplík Jan 0027 M 1984 CZE 20-39 --- --- 159367 Yes
Kotulek Jakub M 1983 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 152027 No
Kroupa Tomáš 0029 M 1987 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 159217 Yes
Kučera Jan 0033 M 1981 CZE 20-39 --- --- 160060 Yes
Linduška František M 1994 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 159730 No
Lukáš Bohdan M 1987 CZE 20-39 --- --- 152034 Yes
makovický Juraj 0035 M 1988 SVK 20-39 --- --- 159853 Yes
Maleňák Filip 0036 M 1990 CZE 20-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 159148 Yes
Man Martin 0037 M 1991 CZE 20-39 --- --- 159869 Yes
Matoušová Michaela 0039 F 2000 CZE 20-39 Elitavers Jihlava --- 159752 Yes
Maxian Boris 0040 M 1991 SVK 20-39 --- --- 159230 Yes
Navrátil Dušan 0047 M 1984 CZE 20-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 151816 Yes
Pauschek Karel 0051 M 1985 CZE 20-39 ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON --- 159797 Yes
Pavelyev Vladimir M 1989 RUS 20-39 --- --- 156962 No
Pech Michal 0052 M 1989 SVK 20-39 2BWINNER TEAM --- 152620 Yes
Pospíchal Vladimír 0057 M 1985 CZE 20-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 159322 Yes
Prokešová Alice 0060 F 1999 CZE 20-39 Lodní Sporty Brno --- 159619 Yes
Quentin Jorus 0061 M 1995 FRA 20-39 --- --- 155896 Yes
Sehnal Luděk 0063 M 1990 CZE 20-39 --- --- 156961 Yes
Sklenář Jan 0064 M 1988 CZE 20-39 --- --- 159210 Yes
Slouka Jiří 0065 M 1983 CZE 20-39 --- --- 159835 Yes
Stryková Adéla 0068 F 1999 CZE 20-39 --- --- 158816 Yes
Střípek Jiří 0069 M 1990 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 154108 Yes
Svoboda Václav M 1993 CZE 20-39 1na1 --- 158870 Yes
Šmíra Martin 0073 M 1988 CZE 20-39 --- --- 151685 Yes
Števanka Ladislav 0076 M 1981 CZE 20-39 ENDEKA BASSTA team --- 159717 No
Tomášek Petr 0078 M 1990 CZE 20-39 --- --- 159587 Yes
Urban Michal 0089 M 1985 CZE 20-39 Triathlon Team Chrudim --- 159795 Yes
Vlachová Hutová Eliška F 1988 CZE 20-39 2BWINNER TEAM --- 158361 No
Vrba Ondřej M 1984 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol Studenec --- 159748 No
Vysloužil Libor 0083 M 1989 CZE 20-39 GALANT BRNO --- 159676 Yes
Zálešák Michal M 1981 CZE 20-39 UZEL ELITE Team --- 152974 No
Zatloukal Petr 0085 M 1988 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 157531 Yes
Žolcer Michael 0086 M 1989 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 158144 Yes

51 registered racers
>