Triatlon Zlín-štafety

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bednarský Václav M 2001 CZE 20-29 TITAN TRILIFE --- 162111 Yes
Cihlář Jakub 30 M 2003 CZE Relay TRI KLUB Příbram TRI KLUB PŘÍBRAM --- 162396 No
Černý Václav M 1975 CZE Relay Triatlon Plzeň Triatlon Plzeň D --- 162179 No
Červenka Lukáš 999 M 1995 CZE Relay Triathlon Team Tábor TRI KLUB PŘÍBRAM --- 162138 No
Červenka Lukáš 24 M 1995 CZE Relay Triathlon Team Tábor TRIATHLON TEAM TÁBOR --- 162392 No
Hašlar Matyáš 32 M 2004 CZE Relay VOKOLOPOLE VOKOLOPOLE C --- 162067 No
Hašlar Přemysl 21 M 1975 CZE Relay VOKOLOPOLE VOKOLOPOLE A --- 162131 Yes
Hrušková Alžběta 17 F 2000 CZE Relay KONRAD TOOLS TEAM KONRAD TOOLS TEAM 1 --- 162061 Yes
Chytil Miloš M 1973 CZE Relay Triatlon Plzeň Triatlon Plzeň C --- 162170 No
Kozojed Martin 14 M 2004 CZE Relay Triathlon Team Tábor HERE TO WIN TÁBOR --- 162387 No
Linduška František M 1994 CZE 20-29 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 161934 No
Man Martin M 1991 CZE Relay --- TJ SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ --- 162121 Yes
Pánková Ivana F 1976 CZE 20-29 VOKOLOPOLE --- 162132 No
Pitrmanová Kateřina 31 F 2004 CZE Relay Loko Trutnov LOKO TRUTNOV --- 162193 No
Plojhar Tomáš M 1998 CZE Relay Triatlon Plzeň Triatlon Plzeň A --- 162178 No
Přikrylová Dana 16 F 2003 CZE Relay Triatlon Plzeň PŘÍBRAM + TAP --- 162389 No
Řehula Jan M 1973 CZE Relay Triatlon Plzeň Triatlon Plzeň B --- 162169 No
Sedlařík David 15 M 2003 CZE Relay TITAN TRILIFE TITAN TRILIFE MIX --- 162388 No
Slaníková Nela F 2004 CZE Relay Triatlon Plzeň Triatlon Plzeň E --- 162198 No
Stupková Barbora 27 F 2002 CZE Relay Triatlon Plzeň TRIATLON PLZEŇ B --- 162393 No
Šanda Vojtěch 22 M 2001 CZE Relay TITAN TRILIFE TITAN TRILIFE B --- 162112 Yes
Trojan Adam 20 M 2004 CZE Relay TJ Spartak Třebíč TJ SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ --- 162390 No
Trutna Jan 18 M 1999 CZE Relay KONRAD TOOLS TEAM KONRAD TOOLS TEAM 2 --- 161905 Yes
Václavík Filip 19 M 1995 CZE Relay TITAN TRILIFE TITAN TRILIFE A --- 162113 Yes

24 registered racers
>