HAMRMAN SPRINT

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bárta David M 1984 CZE 30-39 SK Svárov --- 145754 Yes
Bartoš Jan M 1988 CZE 30-39 Žralokonádo Chrastava --- 156098 Yes
Beneš Vladimír M 1969 CZE 50+ Joskatel Team --- 150625 Yes
Böhmer olafboehmer66@gmail.com M 1966 DEU 50+ Tri Team Niederschlesien --- 154364 Yes
Brožík Valdemar M 1976 CZE 40-49 A bude hůř --- 145934 Yes
Bulín Miroslav M 1976 CZE 40-49 Etriatlon Team --- 156180 Yes
Cindr Martin M 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 152125 Yes
Čeněk Petr M 1979 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 145930 Yes
Čumpelík Marek M 2001 CZE Individuální --- 155927 Yes
Duba Lucas M 2004 CZE 16-17 2BWINNER TEAM --- 153759 Yes
Dugová Barbora F 1994 CZE 20-29 BeTri --- 155979 Yes
Faltýnek Petr M 1987 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 153359 Yes
Fejfárková Pavla F 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 154076 Yes
Franc Petr M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 149346 Yes
Gajdoš Ondřej M 2004 CZE 16-17 --- --- 154109 Yes
Glaubauf Aleš M 1989 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Slaný --- 154048 Yes
Griščík Matúš M 1990 SVK 30-39 --- --- 154187 Yes
Hála Jiří M 1985 CZE 30-39 2JH --- 153200 Yes
Hantych Petr M 1972 CZE 40-49 Kralupy --- 152462 Yes
Hasala Pavel M 1986 CZE 30-39 BeTri --- 156118 Yes
Hašlar Matyáš M 2004 CZE 16-17 VOKOLOPOLE --- 153247 Yes
Heidrich Nicole F 1963 DEU 50+ --- --- 150657 Yes
Hrouda Štěpán M 1985 CZE 30-39 Líný Drzý Holky --- 156234 Yes
Humajová Tereza F 1984 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 153356 Yes
Chadim Václav M 1980 CZE 40-49 HRT --- 145943 Yes
Chaloupecký Stanislav M 1985 CZE 30-39 BeTri --- 156124 Yes
Chlumský Petr M 1985 CZE 30-39 H-H Smíchov --- 155473 Yes
Janečková Markéta F 1990 CZE 30-39 M&M&M-A --- 153023 Yes
Janů Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-49 Betri --- 153807 Yes
Jenčová Barbora F 1966 CZE 50+ Amcykl Humpolec --- 153857 Yes
Karhan Michal M 1981 CZE 30-39 Elab --- 153878 Yes
Karhanová Ivana F 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 153435 Yes
Kassas Christoph M 1987 CZE 30-39 2BWINNER TEAM --- 156126 Yes
Kašpar Lukáš M 2004 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 154203 Yes
Khýr Rostislav M 1976 CZE 40-49 Betri --- 152845 Yes
Klírová Jana F 1967 CZE 50+ SATT --- 153720 Yes
Knobloch Florian M 2003 CZE 16-17 VOKOLOPOLE --- 153249 Yes
Kobík Martin M 1987 CZE 30-39 Běžci Chomutov --- 152029 Yes
Koblížek Šimon M 1999 CZE 20-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 156250 Yes
Kocková Tereza F 1997 CZE 20-29 HISPORT Team --- 151704 Yes
Kohout Pavel M 1979 CZE 40-49 adidas Runners Prague --- 156222 Yes
Kokšálová Michaela F 1999 CZE 20-29 SRTG Most --- 151943 Yes
Kolomazníková Eliška F 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 150660 Yes
Körner Roman M 1968 CZE 50+ TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 154153 Yes
Košťálová Olga F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 151987 Yes
Kowalski Tomek M 1986 POL 30-39 --- --- 156093 Yes
Krajhanzlová Martina F 1987 SVK 30-39 Run For Fun-Triathlon --- 156203 Yes
Krčmářová Anna M 2003 CZE 16-17 Force Team Jeseník --- 154366 Yes
Krcháková Irena F 1987 CZE 30-39 - --- 154337 Yes
Kubová Michaela F 1976 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 152829 Yes
Kukla Josef M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 152934 Yes
Kuklová Květa F 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 152935 Yes
Kupec Roman M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 152615 Yes
Láska Rudolf M 1975 CZE 40-49 THOSE RESILIENT --- 150578 Yes
Laur Zbyněk M 1962 CZE 50+ Praha 6 --- 150574 Yes
Lázňovská Markéta F 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 149329 Yes
Ludvík Martin M 1979 CZE 40-49 A-team --- 152605 Yes
Mach Zbyněk M 1970 CZE 50+ TRI KLUB Příbram --- 155838 Yes
Maňásek Lukáš M 1980 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 153366 Yes
Mojdlová Zuzana F 1975 CZE 40-49 Hisport Team --- 152593 Yes
Muller Roman M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 155469 Yes
Nádhera Petr M 1967 CZE 50+ --- --- 155977 Yes
Nádherová Hana F 1968 CZE 50+ --- --- 155978 Yes
Nedorost Josef M 1988 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 152972 Yes
Nedvěd Milan M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 156249 Yes
Nechvátalová Radka F 1973 CZE 40-49 Ještěd Skyrace --- 152930 Yes
Nekulová Alena F 1980 CZE 40-49 BeTri --- 153443 Yes
Němcová Petra F 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 153021 Yes
Ondruch Adam M 1990 CZE 30-39 --- --- 145935 Yes
Opletal Robert M 1970 CZE 50+ Individuální --- 149366 Yes
Opletalová Jana F 1969 CZE 50+ Individuální --- 149367 Yes
Ostrenskyi Oleksii M 1994 CZE 20-29 Elab --- 145666 Yes
Ottenschläger Oto M 1995 CZE 20-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 153859 Yes
Pánek Šimon M 2004 CZE 16-17 VOKOLOPOLE --- 153250 Yes
Pavlů Dušan M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 154343 Yes
Pazdera Lukáš M 1986 CZE 30-39 CSG TRI TEAM --- 156204 Yes
Pešadik Michal M 1981 CZE 30-39 CSG TRI team --- 155777 Yes
Petr Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-49 Stepp Praha vodní pólo --- 156092 Yes
Petržílková Natálie F 1996 CZE 20-29 --- --- 153378 Yes
Píša Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 155448 Yes
Pokorná Dagmar F 1977 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 153728 Yes
Pokorný Marek M 1972 CZE 40-49 2BWINNER TEAM --- 152797 Yes
Preisler Michal M 1971 CZE 40-49 Jablonecké Mattonky --- 153541 Yes
Pýcha Jakub M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 153425 Yes
Rola Daniel M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 153251 Yes
Sazamová Petra F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 151976 Yes
Smolik Libor M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 153654 Yes
Soukup Petr M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 155591 Yes
Sovíček Jan M 1998 CZE 20-29 --- --- 155962 Yes
Stara Marketa F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 152892 Yes
Strnad Michal M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 151955 Yes
Strnad Tomáš M 1993 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 156179 Yes
Suchánek Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 155425 Yes
Sušický Jan M 1992 CZE 20-29 2BWINNER TEAM --- 152456 Yes
Svozil Vít M 1992 CZE 20-29 BKP --- 156248 Yes
Sýkorová Jindra F 1977 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 154110 Yes
Šikling Radim M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 153662 Yes
Šimková Pavlína F 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 149268 Yes
Šindelářová Michaela F 2000 CZE 20-29 --- --- 152475 Yes
Štěpánek Libor M 1980 CZE 40-49 TJ sokol Podlázky --- 153408 Yes
Švarc Ondřej M 1990 CZE 30-39 Dopesace Crew --- 153601 Yes
Teplá Jana F 1979 CZE 40-49 TTT --- 152033 Yes
Teplý Ondřej M 1978 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 152026 Yes
Tobek František M 1985 CZE 30-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 152600 Yes
Touška Kryštof M 1987 CZE 30-39 CSG TRI TEAM --- 154371 Yes
Trčka Jan M 1968 CZE 50+ --- --- 154319 Yes
Vik Jakub M 1987 CZE 30-39 Ještěd Skyrace --- 152926 Yes
Vik Daniel M 1977 CZE 40-49 Ještěd Skyrace --- 152929 Yes
Vinař Martin M 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 151970 Yes
Vinařová Markéta F 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 151959 Yes
Vítek Aleš M 1973 CZE 40-49 A-team --- 152614 Yes
Volejník Michal M 1988 CZE 30-39 HISPORT Team --- 151873 Yes
Vopat Milan M 1961 CZE 50+ DELTA TEAM TRIATLON --- 153508 Yes
Vybíral Lukáš M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 153556 Yes
Zámečník Ondřej M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 155983 Yes
Zářecký Miloš M 1961 CZE 50+ --- --- 153774 Yes

116 registered racers
>