ORKA TRIATLON 2019

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Aruffi Enric 1 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 137014 No
Axman Jakub 27 M 1995 CZE 20-39 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 134710 Yes
Bayer Miloslav 13 M 1947 CZE 60+ KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 135784 No
Bezchleba Petr 21 M 1978 CZE 40-49 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 136005 Yes
Cupl Zdenek 20 M 1983 CZE 20-39 --- --- 135768 Yes
Čáslava Tomáš 5 M 1967 CZE 50-59 --- --- 137015 No
Čech Ladislav 54 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 136081 No
Dlouhý Filip 39 M 1998 CZE 20-39 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 135469 Yes
Dokoupil Petr 58 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 137016 No
Dokoupilová Markéta 60 F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 137021 No
Dragolov Daniel 44 M 1967 CZE 50-59 --- --- 135660 No
Dvořáček Martin 50 M 1984 CZE 20-39 --- --- 134049 No
Galek Tomáš 49 M 1986 CZE 20-39 --- --- 134051 No
Gazda Aleš 3 M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 137018 No
Gnědin Arťom 25 M 1993 CZE 20-39 KVS PRAHA --- 135000 No
Havlíková Jana 22 F 1978 CZE 40-49 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 136006 Yes
Havran Jaroslav 36 M 1982 CZE 20-39 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 134299 No
Hořický Martin 46 M 1981 CZE 20-39 --- --- 134326 No
Hrdina Milan 30 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 137019 No
Jelínek Petr 31 M 1978 CZE 40-49 Kostelec u HM --- 135590 Yes
Jeřábková Jana 55 F 1998 CZE 20-39 --- --- 137022 No
Kafka Šimon 9 M 2004 CZE 16-17 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 137023 No
Kaláb Miloš 12 M 1950 CZE 60+ TTC Brno --- 136091 No
Kalina Martin 10 M 1993 CZE 20-39 --- --- 137024 No
Kolář Adam 4 M 1989 CZE 20-39 --- --- 135721 No
Kotas Martin 26 M 1985 CZE 20-39 321 Crew --- 136127 No
Kubínkovi hošani Kubínek, Šrámek, Sedlák 63 M 2000 CZE 20-39 --- --- 137025 No
Lapeš Jaromír 28 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 130047 No
Mašek Daniel 2 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 136180 No
Matyáš Jan 47 M 1983 CZE 20-39 --- --- 137026 No
Mikita Pavel 62 M 1952 CZE 60+ SK Sever Brno --- 135568 No
Musilová Pavla 38 F 1976 CZE 40-49 Dýmka míru --- 133323 No
Navara Eduard 59 M 1991 CZE 20-39 --- --- 135557 No
Novotný Vojtěch 29 M 2001 CZE 20-39 --- --- 137027 No
Odvárka Leoš 11 M 1988 CZE 20-39 HISPORT Team --- 134294 No
Oliva Radim 8 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Kalda Team --- 134682 No
Páral Marek 40 M 1996 CZE 20-39 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 135059 No
Pešek Pavel 34 M 1990 CZE 20-39 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 136184 No
Pittner Roman 35 M 1974 CZE 40-49 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 134267 No
Polívka Luděk 23 M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 134757 Yes
Polívková Kateřina 52 F 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 137028 No
Pořízek Libor 41 M 1972 CZE 40-49 ČBK --- 125349 No
Pospíchal Vladimír 43 M 1985 CZE 20-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 135723 No
Rejda Jan 45 M 1970 CZE 40-49 OMT --- 126816 Yes
Sedlák Tomáš 48 M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 137041 No
Sikora Aleš 17 M 1973 CZE 40-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno --- 136032 Yes
STUNA Tomáš 32 M 1985 CZE 20-39 Superior Velsbike team --- 136003 No
Stunová Alžběta 33 F 1987 CZE 20-39 --- --- 137029 No
Štěpánek Martin 6 M 1981 CZE 20-39 ENDEKA BASSTA team --- 135087 Yes
Šubrt Petr 24 M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 135393 No
Šůs Jaroslav 61 M 1965 CZE 50-59 --- --- 137032 No
Tejnecka Martina 51 F 1991 CZE 20-39 Dezorient Express --- 135965 No
Tuna Jaroslav 16 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 137033 No
Uhlíř Dalibor 42 M 1980 CZE 20-39 --- --- 137039 No
Váchová Petra 7 F 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 135476 No
Vavák Libor 19 M 1965 CZE 50-59 BK Sadská --- 134312 No
Vinopal Jiří 18 M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 137034 No
Vinopal Tomáš 37 M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 137035 No
Vlasak Jakub 57 M 1984 CZE 20-39 individual --- 136092 Yes
Vlasák Adam 56 M 1984 CZE 20-39 --- --- 136203 No
Vozák Jiří 53 M 1991 CZE 20-39 Dezorient Express --- 135085 Yes
Vraštil Miroslav 15 M 1951 CZE 60+ --- --- 137036 No

62 registered racers
>