XTERRA HusMuž 2019

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bednarský Vojtěch 239 M 1997 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 127145 Yes
Berka Jan 208 M 1989 CZE 30-39 Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 129242 Yes
Bulava František 241 M 1966 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun --- 127984 Yes
Cibulková Lenka 220 F 1980 CZE 30-39 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 134806 No
Dubcová Jana 193 F 1988 CZE 30-39 KOME klub Kraslice --- 129366 No
Dušek Jiří 230 M 1960 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 129368 Yes
Eibensteiner Reinhold 203 M 1953 AUT 60+ Union RLC Sterngartl --- 128710 Yes
Eibensteiner Arnold 204 M 1985 AUT 30-39 Union RLC Sterngartl --- 128711 Yes
Fiala Aleš 207 M 1966 CZE 50-59 SK Slavia Praha --- 124923 Yes
Foukal Libor 219 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 129247 Yes
Ginzel Petr 194 M 1972 CZE 40-49 CykloVAPE --- 125661 No
Grabmüller Ivo 236 M 1962 CZE 50-59 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 134807 No
Grabmüllerová Šárka 235 F 1969 CZE 50-59 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 134808 No
Hanáček Martin 206 M 1977 CZE 40-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 127637 No
Hanslian Filip 213 M 1987 CZE 30-39 Mountaintime TEAM --- 128639 No
Hodaň Lukáš 186 M 1980 CZE 30-39 SAFEREX AF Team --- 124922 Yes
Holub Václav 223 M 1983 CZE 30-39 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM --- 126573 Yes
HOLUBOVÁ Šárka 238 F 1996 CZE 20-29 --- --- 134809 No
Hricišin Dana 231 F 1981 CZE 30-39 CSG TRI TEAM --- 134810 No
Jahn Bohumil 224 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 128224 Yes
Jindra Pavel 221 M 1978 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 134811 No
Jiránek Tom 218 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Lawi Sport Team --- 134812 No
Jócsik Ondřej 187 M 2001 CZE 18-19 Triatlon Plzeň --- 126884 No
Karvánek Jiří 195 M 1954 CZE 60+ RESOLUTION TEAM --- 134813 No
Korec Michal 199 M 1976 CZE 40-49 BK Nezmar --- 134814 No
Kratochvíl Marek 242 M 1989 CZE 30-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 129390 Yes
Langhammer Tomáš M 1971 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 126970 No
Liška David M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 124981 No
Maleček Václav 226 M 1983 CZE 30-39 totalniplavani.cz --- 134815 No
Malíková Martina 216 F 1991 CZE 20-29 MOUTAINTIME --- 129932 No
Mertenová Kateřina 229 F 1989 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 129320 Yes
Mikšátko Petr 200 M 1978 CZE 40-49 RC Píst --- 127285 No
Morvillo Bianca 202 F 1988 ITA 30-39 Union RLC Sterngartl --- 128712 Yes
Musilová Nikola 196 F 1989 CZE 30-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 127833 Yes
Nevoral Jiří 191 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Cyklo Galík --- 127916 Yes
Obyt Petr 201 M 1981 CZE 30-39 PolarShop.cz --- 127368 Yes
Ondrej Michal 232 M 1986 SVK 30-39 CNS Academy --- 127235 Yes
Pavlík Miroslav 217 M 1964 CZE 50-59 MOUNTAINTIME team --- 128630 No
Peter Tomáš 210 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 134816 No
Petr Ondřej 205 M 1997 CZE 20-29 Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 127117 No
Pospíšil Martin 234 M 1953 CZE 60+ Individuální --- 134817 No
Provod Petr 209 M 2002 CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 134818 No
Růžička Petr 228 M 1979 CZE 40-49 Nemocnice Prachatice --- 127996 Yes
Růžička Jakub M 2000 CZE 18-19 CykloBendl --- 128205 No
Ryška Marek 215 M 1996 CZE 20-29 MOUNTAINTIME team --- 125396 No
Skála Petr 211 M 1968 CZE 50-59 Etriatlon Team --- 134819 No
Srbecký Filip M 1999 CZE 20-29 Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 127872 Yes
Strnad Tomáš 197 M 1993 CZE 20-29 Multisport Team --- 128723 Yes
Svoboda Jiří 222 M 1966 CZE 50-59 Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 128728 Yes
Šoroba Jiří 227 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Wheelabrador Přibram --- 134820 No
Šoula Oldřich 233 M 1978 CZE 40-49 Triclub Homolka --- 134821 No
Švarc Pavel 243 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Dva a půl osla --- 129430 Yes
Tomek Daniel M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 125575 Yes
Turčová Adéla 237 F 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 134822 No
Vacek Vojtěch 225 M 1995 CZE 20-29 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 129328 Yes
Vargová Pavlína 212 F 1999 CZE 20-29 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 129392 Yes
Vorel Jaroslav 198 M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 134823 No
Vříčan Jiří 245 M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 134824 No
Zamazal Patrik 214 M 1972 CZE 40-49 MOUNTAINTIME team --- 127078 No

59 registered racers
>