XTERRA Terénní triatlon Hradec Králové - ORIGINAL - ČP

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Vincourová Adéla F 1993 CZE 20-29 SK Vrbno pod Pradědem --- 125023 No
Chládková Simona 259 F 1996 CZE 20-29 LPU --- 128426 Yes
Horáková Alice 161 F 1986 CZE 30-39 Sportík Čáslav --- 130062 Yes
Žilková Tereza F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 130364 Yes
Zdražilová Zoe 154 F 2001 CZE 18-19 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 133397 Yes
Svobodová Petra 183 F 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 134256 Yes
Dubcová Jana F 1988 CZE 30-39 KOME klub Kraslice --- 134914 No
Šimáková Kateřina 284 F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 134946 Yes
Jenčová Barbora 172 F 1966 CZE 50-59 Amcykl Humpolec --- 135391 Yes
Andrová Martina 213 F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 135406 Yes
Holšánová Barbara F 1973 CZE 40-49 Manželé Knápkovi --- 135452 Yes
Drahovzalová Markéta 237 F 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 135564 Yes
Študentová Jitka 185 F 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 135648 Yes
Houfová Iva F 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 135801 Yes
Cibulková Lenka 296 F 1980 CZE 30-39 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 135941 Yes
Horáková Lucie F 1982 CZE 30-39 Sportík Čáslav --- 136089 Yes
Tomšíková Lenka F 1989 CZE 30-39 Rn4fun --- 136247 No
Grossováá Petra 193 F 1999 CZE 20-29 --- --- 136448 Yes
Vágnerová Monika 212 F 1975 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 136527 Yes
Navrátilová Vendula 280 F 1993 CZE 20-29 GHOST Team --- 136842 Yes
Herčíková Markéta 242 F 1978 CZE 40-49 Fajn Tým --- 136860 Yes
Šplinarová Jana F 1964 CZE 50-59 Triatlet K.Vary --- 137003 No
Píšová Věra 268 F 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 137062 Yes
Fulková Sarka 208 F 2001 CZE 18-19 REDPOINT TEAM --- 137086 Yes
Vaňková Agáta 210 F 1965 CZE 50-59 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 137100 Yes
Patkova Romana 136 F 1983 CZE 30-39 MOLS --- 137106 Yes
Mertenová Kateřina 275 F 1989 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 137255 No
Pavlů Mirka 328 F 1975 CZE 40-49 Hejvy´s Intimmate Team --- 137256 Yes
Žižková Eliška F 2001 CZE 18-19 Never give up --- 137291 No
Víchová Eva 215 F 1982 CZE 30-39 DEKLI --- 137304 Yes
Kvašinská Pavla 313 F 1993 CZE 20-29 NOVÝ VĚK TRIATLONU --- 137309 Yes
Chmelařová Michaela 317 F 1991 CZE 20-29 OK Slavia Hradec Králové --- 137324 Yes
Rysová Jana 266 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 137358 No
Hejduková Ivana 145 F 1966 CZE 50-59 --- --- 137367 Yes
Dundáčková Zuzana F 1982 CZE 30-39 Triathlon Team Chrudim --- 137394 Yes
Šmejcová Anna 233 F 1995 CZE 20-29 SC Jičín --- 137406 Yes
Praská Vendulka 186 F 1976 CZE 40-49 WeTriDa --- 137419 Yes
Metelková Táňa F 1972 CZE 40-49 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové --- 137448 Yes
Malinová Staňka 178 F 1991 CZE 20-29 Run4Fun --- 139247 Yes
Barešová Kateřina 77 F 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 140476 No
Dundáčková Zuzana 252 F 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 140478 No
Fontunová Lenka 326 F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 140482 No
Horáková Lucie 160 F 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 140485 No
Korandová Petra 99 F 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 140492 No
Metelková Táňa 282 F 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 140495 No
Ryšavá Vendula 79 F 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 140506 No
Švandová Lenka 236 F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 140512 No
Tučková Monika 89 F 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 140514 No
Turčová Adéla 293 F 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 140515 No
Vzbíralová Martina 299 F 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 140520 No
Pirkl Miroslav M 1976 CZE 40-49 CzechTRI K. Team --- 125646 Yes
Hylmar Jaroslav M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 125728 No
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 20-29 Bitters Superior Cyklolife team --- 125961 No
Kališko Ondřej 277 M 1992 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 126626 Yes
Nosek Filip M 1998 CZE 20-29 --- --- 127075 No
Zámečník Ondřej 312 M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 127088 Yes
Hoffman Jiří 169 M 1995 CZE 20-29 --- --- 127154 Yes
Fiala Aleš 201 M 1966 CZE 50-59 SK Slavia Praha --- 127178 Yes
Kratochvíl Marek M 1989 CZE 30-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 127723 Yes
Pilát Tomáš 304 M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 127824 Yes
Hanslian Filip 249 M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 127982 Yes
Němeček Ondřej 272 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 128713 Yes
Kodydek Tomáš M 1978 CZE 40-49 STG- Rychnov nad Kněžnou --- 128817 No
Hrbek Pavel 292 M 1984 CZE 30-39 COYOTES --- 129356 Yes
Linder František 322 M 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 129362 Yes
Bulava František 191 M 1966 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun --- 129488 Yes
Duzbaba Václav 325 M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 130015 Yes
Horák Jakub 162 M 1984 CZE 30-39 Sportík Čáslav --- 130061 Yes
Trčka Jan 244 M 1968 CZE 50-59 Albeř 92 --- 130191 Yes
Chlum Miloslav 273 M 1979 CZE 40-49 LUNOS Lüftungstechnik --- 130659 Yes
Schoval František 217 M 1988 CZE 30-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 130837 Yes
Petr Ondřej 196 M 1997 CZE 20-29 Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 133115 No
Jócsik Ondřej 209 M 2001 CZE 18-19 Triatlon Plzeň --- 133134 Yes
Ginzel Petr M 1972 CZE 40-49 CykloVAPE --- 133267 No
Filip Lukáš M 1976 CZE 40-49 SPSHK --- 133305 Yes
Hamral Lukáš 321 M 1994 CZE 20-29 Atletická škola HK --- 133376 Yes
Bojas Jiří M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133719 No
Sklenář Jan M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133783 No
Portyš Jakub 251 M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133804 Yes
Homolka Ondřej 308 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 133817 Yes
Netík Lukáš 330 M 1988 CZE 30-39 SK RN HK --- 133896 No
Holý Jakub M 1978 CZE 40-49 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 133911 No
Francke Michal 305 M 1986 CZE 30-39 Haven team --- 134002 Yes
Neradilek Martin M 1997 CZE 20-29 --- --- 134231 No
Jirásko Lubomír 238 M 1971 CZE 40-49 SK SRCH --- 134245 Yes
Hanáček Martin M 1977 CZE 40-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 134302 No
Strnad Tomáš 195 M 1993 CZE 20-29 Multisport Team --- 134698 Yes
Lukášek Jiří M 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 134734 No
Růžička Pavel 234 M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 134855 Yes
Černý Jan 311 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Hvězda Opatovice nad Labem --- 134862 Yes
Jakl Aleš 225 M 1990 CZE 20-29 DLAM --- 134874 Yes
Hitka Daniel 226 M 1993 CZE 20-29 DLAM --- 134897 Yes
Pekárek Martin 300 M 1989 CZE 30-39 DLAM --- 134901 Yes
Činovec Daniel 220 M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 134981 Yes
Jirouš Zdeněk 245 M 1969 CZE 50-59 Duke corp. --- 135024 Yes
Vidner Štěpán 254 M 1985 CZE 30-39 TSK PRAHA --- 135319 Yes
Ciprich Nikola M 1981 CZE 30-39 Manželé Knápkovi --- 135451 Yes
Václavů Martin 246 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 135474 No
Blaho Martin 256 M 1999 CZE 20-29 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM --- 135481 Yes
Kropáček Jan 320 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 135492 Yes
Hrubý Jan M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 135514 No
Samec Jiří M 1984 CZE 30-39 Plačice --- 135518 No
Polan Michal 274 M 1981 CZE 30-39 KC Kutná Hora --- 135561 Yes
krejčí pavel M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 135573 No
Dražan Tomáš 247 M 1988 CZE 30-39 BKP --- 135574 No
Pavlík Miroslav 248 M 1964 CZE 50-59 MOUNTAINTIME team --- 135575 Yes
Hrbek Petr 270 M 1999 CZE 20-29 --- --- 135772 Yes
Valicek Ondrej 253 M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 135796 Yes
Artus Tomáš 190 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Pecerady --- 135835 Yes
Jiránek Tomáš 297 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 135944 Yes
Rezek Petr 229 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Kona Cycling Point --- 135962 Yes
Šneberger Jan 267 M 1985 CZE 30-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 135978 Yes
Svoboda Jiří 222 M 1966 CZE 50-59 Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 135999 Yes
Holub Václav 261 M 1983 CZE 30-39 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM --- 136026 Yes
Pešek Pavel M 1990 CZE 20-29 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 136042 No
Pejchar Ladislav 103 M 1967 CZE 50-59 --- --- 136044 Yes
Behúň Tomáš M 1996 CZE 20-29 TITAN TRILIFE --- 136046 No
Johanides Marek 219 M 1992 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 136064 Yes
Jindra Pavel 205 M 1978 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 136068 No
Gottwald Jan 155 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Agentura 2G --- 136119 Yes
Beneda Jan 135 M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 136138 Yes
Havel Lukáš 269 M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 136176 Yes
Patka Ondřej M 1979 ZAF 40-49 MOLS Team --- 136179 Yes
Hrdinka Jirka 125 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Run4fun --- 136240 Yes
Čeněk Jan 329 M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 136443 Yes
Ruhe Marc 106 M 1973 LIE 40-49 TriClub Vaduz --- 136458 No
Lužný Ivo 194 M 1965 CZE 50-59 TTC Olomouc --- 136460 Yes
Ráž Martin 221 M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 136469 Yes
Sznapka Eduard 114 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 136484 Yes
Štěpánek Vladimír 115 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 136485 Yes
Berka Jan 263 M 1989 CZE 30-39 Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 136517 Yes
Janda David 181 M 1987 CZE 30-39 Harfasport team --- 136697 No
kundera petr 319 M 1964 CZE 50-59 --- --- 136802 Yes
Mrňávek Martin 105 M 2001 CZE 18-19 SPSHK --- 136849 No
Teplý Jaroslav 134 M 1978 CZE 40-49 Horse club Mário Bučina --- 136938 No
Dvořák Oldřich M 1952 CZE 60+ TRIKV --- 137002 No
Fulka Jiří 207 M 1960 CZE 50-59 REDPOINT TEAM --- 137012 Yes
Korábečný Jan 260 M 1983 CZE 30-39 CrossFit Hradec Králové --- 137020 Yes
Langenberger Lukáš 290 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Children Of Olymp --- 137057 Yes
Langenberger Adam 289 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Children of Olymp --- 137065 Yes
Kochman Miroslav 327 M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 137134 Yes
Kočí Martin 306 M 1992 CZE 20-29 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team --- 137181 Yes
Foukal Libor 174 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 137183 Yes
Šimek Jiří 264 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 137186 Yes
Polák Filip 285 M 2000 CZE 18-19 Cyklocentrum Vondráček --- 137194 Yes
Černý Aleš 288 M 1964 CZE 50-59 JKF Jaroměř --- 137209 Yes
Špaček Petr 316 M 1993 CZE 20-29 Los Podolos --- 137230 Yes
Pittner Roman M 1974 CZE 40-49 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 137232 No
Navrátil Michal 281 M 1988 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 137233 Yes
Krátký Josef M 1965 CZE 50-59 LABE TRI CLUB --- 137235 No
Kuchciak Robert 206 M 1970 POL 40-49 SIENIAWKA --- 137238 Yes
Frolík Michal 303 M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 137244 Yes
Vavřina Lukáš 324 M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 137245 Yes
Švorc Ondřej 291 M 1985 CZE 30-39 HC Bílý Újezd --- 137246 Yes
Poledník Michal 204 M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 137251 Yes
Vacek Vojtěch 112 M 1995 CZE 20-29 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 137253 Yes
Kolman Zdeněk 110 M 1989 CZE 30-39 Bivoj team --- 137276 Yes
Kasík Lukáš 227 M 1994 CZE 20-29 DLAM --- 137281 Yes
Pšenička Jiří 241 M 1968 CZE 50-59 FAJN TÝM --- 137293 Yes
Krutílek Marek 279 M 1965 CZE 50-59 TT Pardubice --- 137299 Yes
Vícha Jan 214 M 1977 CZE 40-49 DEKLI --- 137303 Yes
Hurych Antonín 298 M 1976 CZE 40-49 DTC Litomyšl --- 137312 Yes
Vohryzek Jan 224 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 137343 Yes
Ryzák David 258 M 1999 CZE 20-29 --- --- 137349 Yes
Prinz Jiří 211 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 137350 Yes
Truhlář Luboš 265 M 1987 CZE 30-39 CSG TRI TEAM --- 137357 No
Pavelka Marek 143 M 1988 CZE 30-39 CzechTRI K. Team --- 137364 Yes
Hejduk Jiří 144 M 1964 CZE 50-59 --- --- 137368 Yes
Bonk Roman 228 M 1993 CZE 20-29 Fightingmonkey Příbram --- 137379 Yes
Včeliš Michal 309 M 1987 CZE 30-39 RUN magazine team --- 137388 No
Lisý Áron 111 M 1994 CZE 20-29 Bivoj Team --- 137389 Yes
Gabriel Aleš 271 M 1965 CZE 50-59 --- --- 137393 Yes
Beránek Ladislav 180 M 1990 CZE 20-29 Koloshop Team --- 137395 Yes
Ryba Lukáš 302 M 1979 CZE 40-49 BB Cyklosport --- 137398 Yes
Holomoucký Adam 179 M 1999 CZE 20-29 Elab --- 137400 Yes
Skála Radek 192 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 137404 Yes
Prášek Adam 257 M 1999 CZE 20-29 Kasper - Swix Team --- 137408 Yes
Böcker Zavaro Rafael 232 M 1977 ARG 40-49 Club Náutico Mar del Plata --- 137409 Yes
Kadleček Daniel 187 M 1975 CZE 40-49 WeTriDa --- 137420 Yes
Zeman Vojtěch 197 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Ghost Team --- 137427 Yes
Nypl Tomáš 314 M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 137429 Yes
Novotný Jiří M 1971 CZE 40-49 UNO Srch --- 137432 Yes
Koptík Jiří 150 M 1982 CZE 30-39 TriSK ČB --- 137438 Yes
Škobrtal Michal 158 M 1982 CZE 30-39 CYKLOADAM Racing --- 137445 Yes
Jakubík Radek 286 M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 137452 Yes
Žďárský Jan 323 M 1985 CZE 30-39 POD KOMÍNEM VE SKŘIVANECH --- 137462 Yes
Bednarský Vojtěch 262 M 1997 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 137463 Yes
Walter Jan 218 M 1992 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 139217 Yes
Fikar Martin 278 M 1983 CZE 30-39 BAKAKO Nová Paka --- 139219 Yes
Kábrt Lukáš M 2000 CZE 18-19 Loko Trutnov --- 139252 No
Suchý Petr 287 M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 139253 Yes
Aur Zdeněk 301 M 1953 CZE 60+ --- --- 140474 No
Bareš Michal 107 M 1959 CZE 60+ Kerberos --- 140475 No
Bodka Tomáš 318 M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 140477 No
Dupland Samuel 70 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 140479 No
Dušek Jiří 94 M 1960 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 140480 No
Dyntar Radek 310 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 140481 No
Günther Jan 97 M 2002 CZE Loko Trutnov --- 140483 No
Hlůček Jaroslav 239 M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 140484 No
Chaloupka Petr 295 M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 140486 No
Janda Martin 294 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 140487 No
Jílek Zdeněk 231 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 140488 No
Kesner Radek 83 M 1970 CZE 40-49 --- --- 140489 No
Kolisko Vladimir 95 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 140490 No
Kopecký Libor 98 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 140491 No
Kuchyňka Pavel 100 M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 140493 No
Malý Vojtěch 240 M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 140494 No
Mohyla Ondřej 92 M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 140496 No
Mohyla Petr 93 M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 140497 No
Navrátil Martin 307 M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 140498 No
Nerdilek Nikola 176 M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 140499 No
Novotný Jiří 283 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 140500 No
Obešlo Martin 82 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 140501 No
Patka Ondřej 137 M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 140502 No
Petiška Ondřej 71 M 1997 CZE 20-29 SK RN HK --- 140503 No
Ruso Vojtěch 91 M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 140504 No
Růžička Jakub 88 M 2000 CZE 18-19 --- --- 140505 No
Ryška Marek 86 M 1996 CZE 20-29 MOUNTAINTIME team --- 140507 No
Řehák Martin 90 M 1991 CZE 20-29 FTVS UK Poděbrady --- 140508 No
Slavata Tomáš 118 M 1980 CZE 30-39 BKP --- 140509 No
Steiner Jan 315 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Café racers --- 140510 No
Stolz Jan 230 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 140511 No
Třásal Jarda 81 M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 140513 No
Vaníček Vojtěch 96 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 140516 No
Veselka Zdeněk 75 M 1974 CZE 40-49 HSK --- 140517 No
Veselý Martin 255 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 140518 No
Vopat Milan 130 M 1961 CZE 50-59 ProCorde Chomutov --- 140519 No
Zamazal Patrik 85 M 1972 CZE 40-49 MOUNTAINTIME.CZ --- 140521 No

228 registered racers
>