XTERRA Terénní triatlon Hradec Králové - ORIGINAL

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bojas Jiří M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133719 No
Bulava František M 1966 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun --- 129488 Yes
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 20-29 Bitters Superior Cyklolife team --- 125961 No
Černý Jan M 1975 CZE 40-49 Hvězda Opatovice nad Labem --- 134862 Yes
Dubcová Jana F 1988 CZE 30-39 KOME klub Kraslice --- 134914 No
Duzbaba Václav M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 130015 Yes
Fiala Aleš M 1966 CZE 50-59 SK Slavia Praha --- 127178 Yes
Filip Lukáš M 1976 CZE 40-49 SPSHK --- 133305 Yes
Francke Michal M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 134002 Yes
Ginzel Petr M 1972 CZE 40-49 CykloVAPE --- 133267 No
Hála Jiří M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 124937 No
Hamral Lukáš M 1994 CZE 20-29 Atletická škola HK --- 133376 Yes
Hanáček Martin M 1977 CZE 40-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 134302 No
Hanslian Filip M 1987 CZE 30-39 MOUNTAINTIME team --- 127982 No
Hitka Daniel M 1993 CZE 20-29 DLAM --- 134897 Yes
Hoffman Jiří M 1995 CZE 20-29 --- --- 127154 Yes
Holý Jakub M 1978 CZE 40-49 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 133911 No
Homolka Ondřej M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 133817 Yes
Horák Jakub M 1984 CZE 30-39 Sportík Čáslav --- 130061 No
Horáková Alice F 1986 CZE 30-39 Sportík Čáslav --- 130062 No
Hrbek Pavel M 1984 CZE 30-39 COYOTES --- 129356 Yes
Hylmar Jaroslav M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 125728 No
Chládková Simona F 1996 CZE 20-29 LPU --- 128426 No
Chlum Miloslav M 1979 CZE 40-49 LUNOS Lüftungstechnik --- 130659 Yes
Jakl Aleš M 1990 CZE 20-29 Dlam --- 134874 Yes
Jirásko Lubomír M 1971 CZE 40-49 SK SRCH --- 134245 Yes
Jócsik Ondřej M 2001 CZE 18-19 Triatlon Plzeň --- 133134 No
Johnová Kamila F 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 130258 Yes
Kališko Ondřej M 1992 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 126626 No
Kodydek Tomáš M 1978 CZE 40-49 STG- Rychnov nad Kněžnou --- 128817 No
Kratochvíl Marek M 1989 CZE 30-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 127723 Yes
Linder František M 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 129362 Yes
Lukášek Jiří M 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 134734 No
Němeček Ondřej M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 128713 Yes
Neradilek Martin M 1997 CZE 20-29 --- --- 134231 No
Netík Lukáš M 1988 CZE 30-39 SK RN HK --- 133896 No
Nosek Filip M 1998 CZE 20-29 --- --- 127075 No
Pekárek Martin M 1989 CZE 30-39 DLAM --- 134901 No
Petr Ondřej M 1997 CZE 20-29 Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 133115 No
Pilát Tomáš M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 127824 Yes
Pirkl Miroslav M 1976 CZE 40-49 CzechTRI K. Team --- 125646 Yes
Portyš Jakub M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133804 Yes
Růžička Pavel M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 134855 Yes
Schoval František M 1988 CZE 30-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 130837 No
Sklenář Jan M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133783 No
Strnad Tomáš M 1993 CZE 20-29 Multisport Team --- 134698 Yes
Svobodová Petra F 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 134256 No
Šimáková Kateřina F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 134946 No
Tázlerová Petra F 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 133899 No
Trčka Jan M 1968 CZE 50-59 Albeř 92 --- 130191 Yes
Vincourová Adéla F 1993 CZE 20-29 SK Vrbno pod Pradědem --- 125023 No
Zámečník Ondřej M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 127088 Yes
Zdražilová Zoe F 2001 CZE 18-19 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 133397 No
Žilková Tereza F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 130364 Yes

54 registered racers
>