Klasik Duatlon Příbram

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Andrlová Veronika 0183 F 1990 CZE 25-29 Kerberos --- 144488 No
Andrš Martin 098 M 1988 CZE 30-34 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 143709 Yes
Bálek Oldřich 093 M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- --- 144491 No
Benčová Renáta 0172 F 1977 CZE 40-44 LB-training --- 143632 Yes
Beránková Libuše 0167 F 1973 CZE 45-49 GLASSMAN TT --- 143721 Yes
Bisová Štěpánka 0184 F 2000 CZE 18-24 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM --- 143687 Yes
Blažek Aleš M 2007 CZE 12-13 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team --- 143039 Yes
Blažková Jolana F 2010 CZE 8-9 Nasavrky bikers --- 143040 Yes
Bludský Matěj M 2010 CZE 8-9 TITAN TRILIFE --- 142088 Yes
Boháčová Tereza F 2004 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 143795 Yes
Bondar Grygorii 0120 M 1990 CZE 25-29 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 143696 Yes
Brožík Aleš 081 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 143338 Yes
CANDRA Tomáš M 2004 CZE 14-15 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 143790 Yes
Candrová Jana 0160 F 1975 CZE 40-44 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 143789 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav 010 M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 142579 Yes
Cmunt Petr 01 M 1996 CZE 18-24 --- --- 141674 Yes
Černý Martin 051 M 1983 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 141848 Yes
Demeter Radovan 070 M 1988 SVK 30-34 --- --- 143716 Yes
Dočkálek Libor 0138 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 143637 Yes
DRAŽAN Martin 075 M 1974 CZE 45-49 --- --- 144485 No
Duba Lucas M 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 143176 Yes
Dubec Jan 0137 M 1984 CZE 35-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 144501 No
Dvořák Jan 067 M 1979 CZE 40-44 SpectrumBike ČB --- 142722 Yes
Dvořák Martin 082 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Mika training --- 143708 Yes
Eliáš David M 2005 CZE 14-15 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 143838 Yes
Faltýnek Petr 05 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 141650 Yes
Farda Petr 086 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 143268 Yes
Fiala Tomáš 0136 M 1974 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 141817 Yes
Foukal Libor 062 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 143774 No
Gregorová Eliška 0179 F 1998 CZE 18-24 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 144481 No
Gröschl Vojtěch M 2007 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 143722 Yes
Gröschl Václav M 2007 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 143723 Yes
Hába Jan 0139 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 142899 Yes
Hála Luboš 094 M 1964 CZE 55-59 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 143182 No
Hamata Lukáš M 2005 CZE 14-15 TRIKV --- 143071 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl 055 M 1975 CZE 40-44 VOKOLOPOLE --- 143662 No
Hašlar Přemysl M 2007 CZE 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE --- 143663 Yes
Hašlar Matyáš M 2004 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 143664 Yes
Hejlová Karolína 0181 F 1994 CZE 25-29 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 143263 Yes
Hendrych Jaroslav 0118 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 142975 Yes
Hodaň Lukáš 058 M 1980 CZE 35-39 READY 2 WIN --- 141857 Yes
Holan Vojtěch 071 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 143982 Yes
Holeček Petr 068 M 1961 CZE 55-59 Elab --- 143629 Yes
Holub Václav 099 M 1983 CZE 35-39 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM --- 143944 No
Holub Michal 052 M 1985 SVK 30-34 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín --- 144471 No
Hradecký Jan 0145 M 1983 CZE 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 144500 No
Hradil Pavel 053 M 1998 CZE 18-24 TITAN TRILIFE --- 142883 No
Hrohlam Milan 92 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 144490 No
Hrohlam Milan 092 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 144535 No
Hrubý David M 2007 CZE 12-13 TriSK ČB --- 143983 No
Hubáček Ondřej M 2009 CZE 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 143702 Yes
Humajová Tereza 0175 F 1984 CZE 35-39 Elab --- 141985 Yes
Jahoda Vojtěch M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 143773 No
Jíra Jaroslav 0116 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 143688 Yes
Jirák Karel 0119 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 143768 Yes
Jiránek Tomáš 083 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 143762 Yes
Jiránková, Mgr Lenka 0182 F 1980 CZE 35-39 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 143761 Yes
Jiřík Adam M 2005 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 143835 Yes
Kadidlo Jiří 057 M 1972 CZE 45-49 CK Slovan Moravská Třebová --- 142876 Yes
Kapitán Jiří 072 M 1962 CZE 55-59 --- --- 141838 Yes
Karasová Karolína F 2008 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 143798 Yes
Kesl Jiří 088 M 1995 CZE 18-24 USK Akademik Cheb --- 141832 No
Kleibl Martin 090 M 1973 CZE 45-49 AK Kuřim --- 143337 No
Knejzlík Marek 0117 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 143189 Yes
Kočíb Pavel 0143 M 1975 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 143194 Yes
Kolář Lukáš 09 M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- --- 142732 Yes
Konárek Zdeněk 0100 M 1982 CZE 35-39 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 143627 Yes
Kopecký Jonáš M 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 143074 Yes
Kopecký Štěpán M 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 143075 Yes
Korecký Štěpán 056 M 1996 CZE 18-24 Elab --- 143174 Yes
Kovář Jan M 2008 CZE 10-11 Diana Sport ORGSU.com 143786 Yes
Kozel Tomáš 03 M 1982 CZE 35-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 143171 No
Kozojed Ondřej M 2007 CZE 12-13 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 143714 Yes
Kozojed Martin M 2004 CZE 14-15 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 143715 Yes
Krajča Stanislav 0135 M 1983 CZE 35-39 TJ Liga 100 Olomouc --- 143643 No
Krátká Kateřina 0163 F 1983 CZE 35-39 Elab --- 143259 Yes
Kratochvíl Ladislav 069 M 1970 CZE 45-49 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 143720 No
Kratochvílová Lucie 0174 F 1995 CZE 18-24 OMT --- 142027 No
Krůtová Eliška F 2006 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 143796 Yes
Kudrna David 076 M 1977 CZE 40-44 TJ Slavoj Čáslav --- 142779 Yes
Kudrna Zbyněk 02 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Enduraining --- 143077 Yes
Mäčko Anton 079 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 143692 Yes
Marek Jiří 087 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Spona Teplice --- 142616 No
Mařík Antonín 073 M 1993 CZE 25-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 143640 Yes
Michálek Antonín M 2009 CZE 10-11 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 143782 Yes
Mikula Miroslav 08 M 1968 CZE 50-54 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 143806 Yes
Nádhera Petr 097 M 1967 CZE 50-54 --- --- 143946 No
NEUWIRTH Daniel 061 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 144483 No
Oberreiter Martin 0112 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 144493 No
Opletalová Jana 0173 F 1969 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 141882 No
Ošmyk Matyáš M 2009 CZE 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 143781 No
Pánek Šimon M 2004 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 143666 Yes
Pánková Emma F 2007 CZE 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE --- 143665 Yes
Parez Jan M 2004 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 143797 Yes
Pavlíčková Ludmila 0178 F 1989 CZE 30-34 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 144482 No
Pazdera Lukáš 0115 M 1986 CZE 30-34 CSG TRI TEAM --- 143697 Yes
Pešek Pavel 04 M 1990 CZE 25-29 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 143249 Yes
Písař Martin 054 M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- --- 143035 Yes
Pittner Roman 066 M 1974 CZE 45-49 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 141846 Yes
Pokorný Martin 07 M 1965 CZE 50-54 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. --- 143228 Yes
Polachová Lenka 0186 F 1986 CZE 30-34 --- --- 144498 No
Ptáček David 0141 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 141865 Yes
Rakušan Vojtěch 084 M 1989 CZE 30-34 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 141988 No
Rendl Josef 0134 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 143064 Yes
Rieger Jan 085 M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 143240 Yes
Řezníček Vladislav 089 M 1964 CZE 55-59 Sokol Bouzov --- 142162 Yes
Sedláček Roman 065 M 1964 CZE 55-59 Individuální --- 143251 Yes
Sedláček Ondřej 059 M 1982 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB --- 143626 Yes
Schoval František 06 M 1988 CZE 30-34 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 141643 Yes
Soldátek Jaroslav 080 M 1995 CZE 18-24 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 142192 Yes
Soukup Petr 077 M 1987 CZE 30-34 TJ Nová Paka --- 143160 Yes
Stočes Antonín M 2011 CZE 8-9 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 143776 No
Stočes Vojtěch M 2009 CZE 10-11 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 143777 No
Svoboda Josef 0140 M 1977 CZE 40-44 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 143808 No
Svozil Vít 0142 M 1992 CZE 25-29 BKP --- 144499 No
Šimková Pavlína 0180 F 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 143691 Yes
Šimonová Anežka F 2005 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 143765 Yes
Šinágl Josef M 2004 CZE 14-15 TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS --- 143196 Yes
Šináglová Lenka 0177 F 1976 CZE 40-44 TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS --- 143195 Yes
Šináglová Anna F 2009 CZE 10-11 TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS --- 143197 Yes
Šindelář Ondřej 0144 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 143772 No
Šiška Adam M 2011 CZE 8-9 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 143703 Yes
Šiška Matěj M 2008 CZE 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 143704 Yes
Šneberger Jan 064 M 1985 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 142217 Yes
Šnebergerová Lucie 0176 F 1983 CZE 35-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 144052 Yes
Šoula Václav M 2009 CZE 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 143705 Yes
Špičák Roman 0121 M 1993 CZE 25-29 TITAN TRILIFE --- 143783 Yes
Šťastná Lucie F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 143699 Yes
Šťastný Pavel M 2009 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 143700 Yes
Štěpka Tadeáš M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 143784 No
Šubrt David 060 M 1992 CZE 25-29 TT LOKO Beroun --- 143809 No
Švajcr Radek 078 M 1972 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 142038 Yes
Švarc Petr 0114 M 1966 CZE 50-54 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 141627 Yes
Švarc Michal M 2007 CZE 12-13 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 141628 Yes
Tabulka Štěpán M 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 143836 Yes
Tabulková Barbora F 2009 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 143837 Yes
Tejkal Šimon 096 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 144492 No
Turčová Adéla 0185 F 1992 CZE 25-29 --- --- 144497 No
Varlamov Anton 0146 M 1991 CZE 25-29 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 143775 Yes
Vávra Tomáš 0111 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 143945 No
Vopat Milan 0113 M 1961 CZE 55-59 ProCorde Chomutov --- 143644 No
Vydra Karel 091 M 1972 CZE 45-49 TJ Sokol Žebrák --- 144489 No
Zeman Zbyněk 074 M 1954 CZE 65-69 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 142093 Yes
Zón Jakub M 2010 CZE 8-9 --- --- 143766 Yes
Žarlok Zdeněk 063 M 1958 CZE 60-64 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 144484 No

145 registered racers
>