CITY TRIATHLON Sokolov

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Auf Jakub M 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 127224 No
Bartovský Tomáš M 2003 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 134037 No
Bednarský Václav M 2001 CZE 18-19 TITAN TRILIFE --- 133821 No
Bíba Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 134020 No
Bíba Mikuláš M 2007 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 134021 No
Biheller David M 1982 CZE 20-39 --- --- 125674 Yes
Böse Adam M 2007 CZE 12-13 LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl --- 134693 No
Černý Jakub M 2009 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 134680 No
Čeřovská Iva M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 130160 Yes
Duba Lucas M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 128422 Yes
Dvořáková Kristýna F 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 126145 No
Gliebov Kyrylo M 1990 UKR 20-39 --- --- 130692 No
Hadravová Kateřina F 2005 CZE 14-15 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 134309 No
Hadravová Adéla F 2010 CZE 8-9 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 134310 No
Hála Jiří M 1985 CZE 20-39 --- --- 133408 No
Chytilová Kateřina F 2008 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 130704 No
Jiřík Adam M 2005 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 134033 No
Jordán Daniel M 1997 CZE 20-39 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 126304 No
Konrad Jakub M 1988 CZE 20-39 --- --- 134257 No
Kovář Jan M 2008 CZE 10-11 Diana Sport --- 134677 No
Kovář Antonín M 2011 CZE 8-9 Diana sport team --- 134678 No
Kropáček Jan M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 127024 Yes
Kropáček Štěpán M 2011 CZE 8-9 Individuální --- 127025 Yes
Kropáčková Eliška F 2009 CZE 10-11 Individuální --- 127026 Yes
Martincová Lucie F 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 134230 No
Matoušová Michaela F 2000 CZE 18-19 Elitavers Jihlava --- 134222 No
Merle Jakub M 1987 CZE 20-39 KOME klub Kraslice --- 127860 No
Mitisková Michaela F 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 124964 No
Mitisková Lucie F 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 124965 No
Mládenková Josefína F 2007 CZE 12-13 --- --- 134311 No
Novák Josef M 2004 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 134036 No
Nováková Jarmila F 2007 CZE 12-13 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 134714 No
Nováková Viktorie F 2009 CZE 10-11 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 134715 No
Olšová Veronika F 1993 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 130384 No
Palider Jan M 1991 CZE 20-39 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 126976 No
Pechová Apolena F 2010 CZE 8-9 --- --- 133332 No
Pilc Daniel M 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 128326 No
Pluhař David M 2003 CZE 16-17 PS Kroměříž --- 134017 No
Pokorná Pavlína F 2000 CZE 18-19 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. --- 134240 No
Procházka Matěj M 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 133800 No
Rež Adam M 2005 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 134035 No
Salvet Martin M 2004 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 134034 No
Sedlár Daniel M 2001 CZE 18-19 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 134038 No
Stuchl Jindřich M 1974 CZE 40-49 Cykloteam Ostrov --- 124942 No
Šiml Jan M 1967 CZE 50-59 NOVIS TK Praha --- 134249 No
Štěpka Tadeáš M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 134275 No
Štourač Nikola M 1985 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 125011 No
Švecová Lenka F 2001 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 133784 No
Temer Jörgen M 1970 CZE 40-49 Senec --- 134737 No
Trojan Adam M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 134742 No
Tučková Tereza F 2007 CZE 12-13 TriSK ČB --- 133940 No
Vostřel Michal M 1987 CZE 20-39 --- --- 134725 No
Zeman Zbyněk M 1954 CZE 60+ Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 129275 No

53 registered racers
>