SLOVAKMAN 226

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team ELITE Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Kupčík Miroslav M 1969 CZE 50-54 Individual Slavkov u Brna NE --- 123624 Yes
Jukl Jan M 1979 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 123627 Yes
Ťažký Miloš M 1984 SVK 35-39 Chlpaté Gazely --- 123629 Yes
Mitošinka Ivan M 1982 SVK 35-39 Chlpaté gazely --- 123630 Yes
Faltýnek Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 123631 Yes
Stuchlik Tadeusz M 1969 POL 50-54 TRI TG NE --- 123636 Yes
Balák Lukáš M 1994 CZE 25-29 Failure is failure only when we stop trying anymore! --- 123640 Yes
Kuzmiak Marian M 1964 SVK 55-59 pro-body triatlon team Kosice --- 123762 Yes
Sokol Lukasz M 1985 POL 30-34 FENIX TYCHY NE --- 123812 Yes
Hartley Adam M 1981 GBR 35-39 --- --- 123829 No
Zatko Milan M 1962 SVK 55-59 --- --- 123830 Yes
Páleník Marek M 1979 CZE 40-44 CSG TRI TEAM --- 123831 Yes
Ljubicic Juro M 1986 HRV 30-34 --- --- 123836 No
Kruml Tomáš M 1966 CZE 50-54 --- --- 123845 Yes
ROBIC David M 1972 FRA 45-49 bke --- 123847 No
Beňo Milan M 1980 SVK 35-39 SLOVNAFT --- 123849 Yes
Mäcko Anton M 1988 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 123864 Yes
Kormanec Vladimír M 1984 SVK 35-39 TATRAN KRÁSNO NAD KYSUCOU --- 123873 Yes
Hoferek Karel M 1971 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 123875 Yes
Michovský Marek M 1976 CZE 40-44 Mika training --- 123881 Yes
Leskovský Milan M 1965 SVK 50-54 3NT Bratislava --- 123890 Yes
Ďurta Tomáš M 1980 SVK 35-39 ŠK Achilles Handlová --- 123906 Yes
Chudý Michal M 1980 SVK 35-39 ŽELEZNÍ ŽOCHÁRI NE --- 123907 Yes
Pavuk Marian M 1975 SVK 40-44 ŠK AQUASPORT Levice --- 123909 Yes
Ondreičková Veronika F 1990 CZE 25-29 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 123923 Yes
Haskovic Zarmin M 1985 BIH 30-34 NGO Marathon Sarajevo --- 123982 Yes
Macháček Pavel M 1967 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 123991 Yes
Kocián Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 RACING sport club, o.s. NE --- 124038 Yes
Šolc Filip M 1985 CZE 30-34 Ski Žabiny NE --- 124039 Yes
Selimovic Amir M 1976 BIH 40-44 Triatlon klub Tuzla NE --- 124040 Yes
Hodzic Mirza M 1980 BIH 35-39 Triatlon klub Tuzla NE --- 124041 No
Maķó Kristián M 1982 SVK 35-39 Triax Bratislava NE --- 124044 Yes
Obal Tomas M 1988 SVK 30-34 Triatlon Team Trnava NE --- 124056 Yes
Huttner Robert M 1979 SVK 40-44 --- NE --- 124062 Yes
Duba Kamil M 1978 CZE 40-44 Triatlon Lipno NE --- 124067 Yes
Bohuš Peter M 1983 SVK 35-39 BLACK SWANS TRICLUB PIEŠŤANY NE --- 124091 Yes
Papcun Miroslav M 1969 SVK 50-54 Slavia TU Košice NE --- 124092 Yes
Halaj Dušan M 1986 SVK 30-34 Aquapark - triatlon Turčianske Teplice NE --- 124115 Yes
Ďurina Tibor M 1982 SVK 35-39 Kellys Bicycles (minimom friendly team ) NE --- 124182 Yes
Hrabec Vladimír M 1968 CZE 50-54 AD team NE --- 124186 Yes
Hornák Martin M 1975 CZE 40-44 ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY NE --- 124192 Yes
Kundrák Vladimír M 1985 SVK 30-34 --- NE --- 124220 Yes
Pavlík Miroslav M 1964 CZE 55-59 MOUNTAINTIME team NE --- 124221 Yes
Křefká Dagmar F 1976 CZE 40-44 NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť NE --- 124286 Yes
Rusnák Lukáš M 1986 SVK 30-34 BLACK SWANS TRICLUB PIEŠŤANY NE --- 124293 Yes
Hošek Stanislav M 1974 CZE 45-49 --- NE --- 124344 Yes
Heřman Tomáš M 1976 CZE 40-44 Zebra Sports Team NE --- 124357 Yes
Krejčí,Ing. Miroslav M 1964 CZE 55-59 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM NE --- 124444 Yes
Čuljak Goran M 1969 HRV 50-54 Triatlon klub Šibenik NE --- 124452 No
Dvořák Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální NE --- 124604 Yes
Števanka Miloš M 1979 SVK 40-44 ŽELEZNÍ ŽOCHÁRI NE --- 124625 Yes
Ferencz Erik M 1984 SVK 35-39 Black Swans Triclub Piešťany NE --- 124633 Yes
Nagy Róbert Sándor M 1974 HUN 45-49 GYÖTRI NE --- 124682 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN NE --- 124734 Yes
Klement Jiří M 1988 CZE 30-34 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 124737 Yes
Baláž Martin M 1979 SVK 40-44 X3me ANO --- 124758 Yes
Šima Miloš M 1973 SVK 45-49 TRIAX NE --- 124801 Yes
Mojžiš Radovan M 1978 CZE 40-44 PCKL NE --- 124860 Yes
Berger Christian M 1964 AUT 55-59 --- NE --- 124914 Yes
Fořt Vítězslav M 1983 CZE 35-39 Kolinecký Nerezák NE --- 125397 Yes
Polesný Martin M 1980 CZE 35-39 Individuální ANO --- 125470 Yes
Valášek Jan M 1979 CZE 40-44 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS NE --- 125475 Yes
Bláha Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 BTT Libochovice NE --- 125636 Yes
Hrdinka Čestmír M 1967 CZE 50-54 TJ Slavoj Český Brod NE --- 125725 Yes
Polak Radek M 1979 CZE 40-44 AD team ANO --- 125788 Yes
Zachar Vladimir M 1979 SVK 40-44 Sportservis Bratislava NE --- 125844 Yes
Řezníček Vladislav M 1964 CZE 55-59 Sokol Bouzov NE --- 125943 Yes
Kamenčík Jozef M 1983 SVK 35-39 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA ANO --- 126235 Yes
Ferencz Jakub M 1988 SVK 30-34 Minimon Friendly Team NE --- 126515 Yes
FERRARINI Daniele M 1968 ITA 50-54 MODENATRIATHLON NE --- 126795 Yes
Ivan Kelemen M 1982 HUN 35-39 --- NE --- 126839 Yes
Sliepka Ivan M 1986 SVK 30-34 --- NE --- 127405 Yes
Nosek Dalibor M 1977 SVK 40-44 Triatlon Team Trnava NE --- 127420 Yes
Candrová Jana F 1975 CZE 40-44 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice ANO --- 127798 Yes
Dokoupilová Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné NE --- 127930 Yes
Dokoupil Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 Na konečné NE --- 127931 Yes
Šenk Marek M 1991 CZE 25-29 Spro s.r.o. NE --- 128227 Yes
Szabó Tibor M 1962 SVK 55-59 KKK Komarno NE --- 128450 Yes
Srnánek Rastislav M 1995 SVK 18-24 --- NE --- 128510 Yes
Szántó János M 1979 HUN 40-44 --- NE --- 128662 Yes
Pelc Lukáš M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 128828 Yes
Oberreiter Martin M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 129203 Yes
Šebela Miloslav M 1980 SVK 35-39 Triax NE --- 129260 Yes
Grulich Miroslav M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- NE --- 129266 Yes
Kršek Matúš M 1981 SVK 35-39 Triax Bratislava NE --- 129277 Yes
Války Milan M 1974 SVK 45-49 --- NE --- 129281 Yes
Pokorný Martin M 1965 CZE 50-54 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. NE --- 129357 Yes
Milata Roman M 1974 SVK 45-49 --- NE --- 129494 Yes
Máté Csatlós M 1986 HUN 30-34 575 Team NE --- 129890 Yes
Vala David M 1982 CZE 35-39 Individuální NE --- 129920 Yes
Janku Roman M 1986 CZE 30-34 Zvonek Sport Valašské Klobouky NE --- 129969 Yes
Popiel Grażyna F 1962 POL 55-59 Przebiegli MP NE --- 130006 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální NE --- 130048 Yes
Bulej Peter M 1975 SVK 40-44 Triatlon KPS Nereus NE --- 130103 Yes
Halmosi Gabor M 1983 HUN 35-39 575 Team Kft. NE --- 130113 Yes
Linhart Milan M 1964 CZE 55-59 KBA Grafitec Dobruška NE --- 130203 Yes
Pastor Branislav M 1980 SVK 35-39 --- NE --- 130206 Yes
Vojtěšek Zbyněk M 1977 CZE 40-44 BudEx NE --- 130263 Yes
Beklemdžiev Ivo M 1965 SVK 50-54 Vorvane NE --- 130289 Yes
Otsuka Masaki M 1969 CZE 50-54 --- NE --- 130308 Yes
Jenyšová Petra F 1991 CZE 25-29 KESBUK NE --- 130637 Yes
Kopečný František M 1962 CZE 55-59 TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou NE --- 130691 Yes
Šalmík Pavel M 1972 CZE 45-49 TK DUKO Rýmařov NE --- 130708 Yes
Vaněk Jan M 1979 CZE 40-44 Bike Point Roudnice nad Labem NE --- 130716 Yes
Smith Matthew M 1978 CZE 40-44 Tri LAMY Brno ANO --- 130726 Yes
Pražan Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 130741 Yes
Králík Jindřich M 1975 CZE 40-44 SK CYKLO-MACNER NE --- 130748 Yes
Šimalčík Ľubomír M 1984 SVK 35-39 TRIATLON TEAM TRNAVA NE --- 130813 Yes
Hanuš Petr M 1976 CZE 40-44 Hanušovi Pankáči NE --- 130831 Yes
Gramblicka Michal M 1988 SVK 30-34 --- NE --- 130835 Yes
Uličný Michal M 1990 SVK 25-29 Multisport.team NE --- 130844 Yes
Zelenák Ivan M 1969 SLB 50-54 TO-Dvory nad Žitavou NE --- 130862 Yes
Medgyaszai dr. Laszlo M 1966 HUN 50-54 --- NE --- 132879 Yes
Bernhard Milan M 1976 CZE 40-44 --- NE --- 132886 Yes
Čajda Michal M 1989 CZE 30-34 --- ANO --- 132894 Yes
Serwotka Ewa M 1983 POL 35-39 TTC NE --- 132921 No
Samson Dan M 1964 SWE 55-59 --- ANO --- 133082 No
Radomski Kamil M 1983 POL 35-39 TTC NE --- 133160 No
Krohlák Milan M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 133681 No
Kotopulu Helena F 1980 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE ANO --- 134234 No
Opletal Robert M 1970 CZE 45-49 Individuální NE --- 134679 Yes
KOZÁK Martin M 1988 SVK 30-34 --- NE --- 134683 No
Vašířová Šárka F 1979 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE NE --- 134694 No
Franc Petr M 1974 CZE 45-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav NE --- 134718 No
Pelikán Tomáš M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 134732 No
Veselovský Daniel M 1977 SVK 40-44 NFB NE --- 134833 No
Procházková Olga F 1982 CZE 35-39 Podebrady NE --- 134834 No
Kovar Mario M 1974 SVK 45-49 triatlon sala NE --- 134886 No
Procházka Zdeněk M 1967 CZE 50-54 ACES TEAM KARLOVY VARY NE --- 134889 No
Gayer David M 1987 CZE 30-34 BehejBrno NE --- 134916 No
Racek Luboš M 1968 CZE 50-54 ACES Team K. Vary NE --- 134936 No
Josef Filip M 1984 CZE 35-39 --- NE --- 134955 No
Jílek David M 1987 CZE 30-34 TITAN TRILIFE ANO --- 134972 No

133 registered racers
>