Jesenický zimní triatlon 2019

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Matera Rostislav M 1962 CZE 50-59 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 123910 No
Mach František 22 M 1986 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 123967 No
Machová Jana 23 F 1988 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 123968 No
Fiala David 8 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 124019 No
Fialová Hana 9 F 1972 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 124027 No
Šimek Jakub 38 M 2001 CZE 18-19 BIKE RANCH TEAM --- 124042 No
Holec Radek 13 M 1999 CZE 20-39 Bike sport team Mohelnice --- 124058 No
Růžička Jakub M 2000 CZE 18-19 Triathlon Team Chrudim --- 124060 No
Čejka Bořivoj M 1980 CZE 20-39 TRI Chrudim --- 124065 Yes
Nechvátal František M 1953 CZE 60+ Cyklo Kněžice --- 124068 No
Langer Martin 58 M 1984 CZE 20-39 MOOLBIKE.cz Olomouc --- 124116 No
Král David 17 M 1996 CZE 20-39 Mountaintime Opava --- 124118 No
Materová Lucie F 1993 CZE 20-39 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 124181 Yes
Hlavica Petr M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 124184 Yes
Bednarský Vojtěch 2 M 1997 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 124187 No
Brandýs Roman 4 M 1963 CZE 50-59 KOLARNA --- 124203 No
Navařík Robert 86 M 1969 CZE 50-59 NAVA SPORT VELKÉ LOSINY --- 124206 No
Ščerba Marek 55 M 1969 CZE 50-59 MOUNTAINTIME team --- 124209 No
Kubínová Eliška F 1997 CZE 20-39 Opavský sportovní klub --- 124226 No
Kubínová Klára 19 F 1997 CZE 20-39 Novatop Ghost --- 124227 No
Petreček Tomáš 31 M 1979 CZE Relay Black Hill / Salomon / Suunto --- 124238 No
Orner Zdeněk 27 M 1956 CZE 60+ TITAN TRILIFE --- 124298 No
Zdražilová Zoe 40 F 2001 CZE 18-19 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 124302 No
Sobala Miroslav 35 M 1962 CZE 50-59 Bike Team Zlaté Hory --- 124312 No
Svoboda Daniel M 1974 CZE 40-49 TEAM 2012 --- 124314 No
Skopal Rostislav 33 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 124327 No
Ondrášek Lukáš 26 M 1993 CZE 20-39 Horal Rýmařov --- 124329 No
Kopřiva Petr 85 M 1981 CZE 20-39 SK Chvojkovice Brod --- 124330 No
Pěgřím Filip 29 M 2000 CZE 18-19 TJ TŽ TŘINEC --- 124343 No
Bednarský Václav 3 M 2001 CZE 18-19 TITAN TRILIFE --- 124359 No
Kocián Robert 16 M 1988 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 124406 No
Skalka Jakub 32 M 1991 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 124408 No
Matera Tomáš 24 M 1989 CZE 20-39 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 124422 No
Drahošová Alena 7 F 1973 SVK 40-49 ŠTK Pezinok --- 124440 No
Hradil Pavel M 1998 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 124461 No
Zaoral Marek M 1989 CZE 20-39 --- --- 124464 No
Brandýs Dominik 5 M 1992 CZE 20-39 KOLARNA --- 124467 No
Kňáva Martin M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 124469 No
Grabmüller Ivo 11 M 1962 CZE 50-59 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 124471 No
Skřivánek Petr 34 M 1966 CZE 50-59 LRS Vyškov --- 124486 No
Svoboda Jiří 37 M 1966 CZE 50-59 Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 124489 No
Sobala Martin 36 M 1984 CZE 20-39 Bike Team Zlaté Hory --- 124529 No
Balatka Jaroslav 1 M 1954 CZE 60+ Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 124530 No
Košút Mário 54 M 1999 SVK 20-39 TT Vavrečka --- 124532 No
Praj Slavomír 59 M 1974 SVK 40-49 TT Vavrečka --- 124533 No
Žarlok Zdeněk 41 M 1958 CZE 60+ SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 124547 No
Klos Viktor 69 M 1992 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 124556 No
Škeřík Filip 99 M 1986 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol Jehnědí --- 124566 No
Minář Patrik 78 M 2000 CZE 18-19 TITAN TRILIFE --- 124568 No
Slama Jozef M 1962 SVK 50-59 KZT Donovaly --- 124569 No
Studnička Ondřej 87 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Bez týmu --- 124571 No
Pagáčová Irena 28 F 1974 CZE 40-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 124579 No
Hruška Josef M 1953 CZE 60+ HO Sokol Staré Město --- 124587 No
Sás Ladislav 44 M 1972 CZE 40-49 SK Vyhlídka Šternberk --- 124591 No
Jeziorski Piotr M 1978 CZE 40-49 CARAMBA TEAM! --- 124616 No
DAŃKOWSKI DOMINIK 61 M 2000 POL 18-19 SportStore.pl --- 124632 No
Kočař Lukáš 90 M 1992 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 124672 No
Brychtová Anna 45 F 1993 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 124693 No
KRISTEJN Lukáš 18 M 1989 CZE 20-39 Rossignol Racing Team --- 124731 No
Holomoucký Adam 14 M 1999 CZE 20-39 Elab --- 124739 No
Melicherčík Bohuslav M 1957 SVK 60+ Banská Štiavnica --- 124740 No
Velíšek Petr 57 M 1999 CZE 20-39 LAP --- 124784 No
Sitárik Peter 53 M 1968 SVK 50-59 KB Breza --- 124788 No
Žemlík Dušan 42 M 1968 CZE 50-59 Vivatsport --- 124789 No
Fojt Robert 91 M 1976 CZE 40-49 LABE TRI CLUB --- 124791 No
Voznik Ivan 49 M 1968 SVK 50-59 Prva stavebna sporitelna --- 124793 No
Jasanský Petr 74 M 1985 CZE 20-39 DK Bikeshop racingteam --- 124807 No
Krivosudsky Peter M 1983 SVK 20-39 3NT Bratislava --- 124834 No
Voška Marek 51 M 1978 SVK 40-49 KB Breza --- 124859 No
kundera petr 20 M 1964 CZE 50-59 --- --- 124868 No
Krutílková Petra 75 F 2000 CZE 18-19 FORMAN CYCLING CINELLI --- 124870 No
Krutílková Kateřina 76 F 2003 CZE 16-17 FORMAN CYCLING CINELLI --- 124871 No
Judiak Róbert M 2003 SVK 16-17 KB - Breza --- 124881 No
Gebauer Marek 10 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Mountaitime Felt Aropec team --- 124884 No
Jindra Pavel 30 M 1978 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 124890 No
Rosenkrancová Monika 43 F 2000 CZE 18-19 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 124913 No
Škurek Viktor 62 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Mountaintime Felt Aropec team --- 124926 No
Buchal Petr 81 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Orlické Hory --- 124946 No
Petr Ondřej 60 M 1997 CZE 20-39 Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 124954 No
Čech Ladislav 82 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 124967 No
Košút Juraj M 2003 CZE 16-17 TT Vavrečka --- 124982 No
Jordánová Pavlína 89 F 1992 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 124991 No
Dragolov Daniel 77 M 1967 CZE 50-59 Brno --- 124992 No
Hajzler Jan 46 M 1982 CZE 20-39 everejnezakazky.cz --- 124993 No
Jurečka Matúš 84 M 1979 CZE 40-49 TAT Martin --- 125018 No
Cintula Lukáš 88 M 1991 SVK 20-39 ENDEKA BASSTA team --- 125032 No
SUCHÝ Pavel 71 M 1969 CZE 50-59 TT Cyklorenova Cvikov --- 125034 No
Janda David 73 M 1987 CZE 20-39 SK Kola Víšek --- 125036 No
Hornych Vena 47 M 1978 CZE 40-49 Kupkolo Mtbtrilogy Orbea --- 125062 No
Veselý Tomáš 79 M 1971 CZE 40-49 SK Bagbike --- 125205 No
Pozler Tomáš 72 M 1976 CZE 40-49 OMT --- 125206 No
Hradil Pavel 66 M 1988 CZE 20-39 --- --- 125207 No
Bičanová Margaréta 48 F 2001 SVK 18-19 Triathlon team nereus žilina --- 125208 No
Kovařík Ivo 68 M 1967 CZE 50-59 SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 125209 No
Henrych Lukáš 83 M 1979 CZE 40-49 Cyklosport HaF Opava --- 125210 No
Foltys Jiří 56 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 125211 No
Slama Jozef 92 M 1962 SVK 50-59 KZT Donovaly --- 125212 No
Šolc Filip 64 M 1985 CZE 20-39 BARNEX SPORT --- 125213 No
Melicharčík Bohuslav 67 Z 1957 SVK 60+ Banska Šťavnica --- 125214 No
Škurek Kryštof 63 M 2003 CZE 16-17 Mountaintime --- 125215 No
Juďák Robert 50 M 2003 SVK 16-17 KB Breza --- 125216 No
Kovářík David 70 M 1990 CZE 20-39 DK Bikeshop racingteam --- 125217 No
Kolegarová Iveta 93 F 1988 CZE 20-39 IN LIFE --- 125218 No
Šolcová Eva 65 F 1984 CZE 20-39 BARNEX SPORT --- 125219 No
Maršálek Jiří 80 M 1958 CZE 60+ Newline --- 125220 No
Pešek Pavel M 1990 CZE Relay SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 124237 Yes

106 registered racers
>