Jesenický zimní triatlon 2019

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bednarský Vojtěch 2 M 1997 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 124187 No
Brandýs Dominik 5 M 1992 CZE 20-39 KOLARNA --- 124467 No
Brychtová Anna 45 F 1993 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 124693 No
Buchal Petr 81 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Orlické Hory --- 124946 No
Cintula Lukáš 88 M 1991 SVK 20-39 ENDEKA BASSTA team --- 125032 No
Čejka Bořivoj M 1980 CZE 20-39 TRI Chrudim --- 124065 Yes
Hajzler Jan 46 M 1982 CZE 20-39 everejnezakazky.cz --- 124993 No
Holec Radek 13 M 1999 CZE 20-39 Bike sport team Mohelnice --- 124058 No
Holomoucký Adam 14 M 1999 CZE 20-39 Elab --- 124739 No
Hradil Pavel M 1998 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 124461 No
Hradil Pavel 66 M 1988 CZE 20-39 --- --- 125207 No
Janda David 73 M 1987 CZE 20-39 SK Kola Víšek --- 125036 No
Jasanský Petr 74 M 1985 CZE 20-39 DK Bikeshop racingteam --- 124807 No
Jordánová Pavlína 89 F 1992 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 124991 No
Klos Viktor 69 M 1992 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 124556 No
Kocián Robert 16 M 1988 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 124406 No
Kočař Lukáš 90 M 1992 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 124672 No
Kolegarová Iveta 93 F 1988 CZE 20-39 IN LIFE --- 125218 No
Kopřiva Petr 85 M 1981 CZE 20-39 SK Chvojkovice Brod --- 124330 No
Košút Mário 54 M 1999 SVK 20-39 TT Vavrečka --- 124532 No
Kovářík David 70 M 1990 CZE 20-39 DK Bikeshop racingteam --- 125217 No
Král David 17 M 1996 CZE 20-39 Mountaintime Opava --- 124118 No
KRISTEJN Lukáš 18 M 1989 CZE 20-39 Rossignol Racing Team --- 124731 No
Krivosudsky Peter M 1983 SVK 20-39 3NT Bratislava --- 124834 No
Kubínová Eliška F 1997 CZE 20-39 Opavský sportovní klub --- 124226 No
Kubínová Klára 19 F 1997 CZE 20-39 Novatop Ghost --- 124227 No
Langer Martin 58 M 1984 CZE 20-39 MOOLBIKE.cz Olomouc --- 124116 No
Mach František 22 M 1986 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 123967 No
Machová Jana 23 F 1988 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 123968 No
Matera Tomáš 24 M 1989 CZE 20-39 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 124422 No
Materová Lucie F 1993 CZE 20-39 Triatlon Team Opava z. s. --- 124181 Yes
Ondrášek Lukáš 26 M 1993 CZE 20-39 Horal Rýmařov --- 124329 No
Pešek Pavel M 1990 CZE Relay SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 124237 Yes
Petr Ondřej 60 M 1997 CZE 20-39 Team CykloTrener Mandavan --- 124954 No
Skalka Jakub 32 M 1991 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 124408 No
Sobala Martin 36 M 1984 CZE 20-39 Bike Team Zlaté Hory --- 124529 No
Škeřík Filip 99 M 1986 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol Jehnědí --- 124566 No
Šolc Filip 64 M 1985 CZE 20-39 BARNEX SPORT --- 125213 No
Šolcová Eva 65 F 1984 CZE 20-39 BARNEX SPORT --- 125219 No
Velíšek Petr 57 M 1999 CZE 20-39 LAP --- 124784 No
Zaoral Marek M 1989 CZE 20-39 --- --- 124464 No

41 registered racers
>