Triatlon Pardubice 2019

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Andrlová Veronika 189 F 1990 CZE 20-29 Kerberos --- 142882 No
Andrš Martin 8 M 1988 CZE 30-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 142970 Yes
Augusta Michal 73 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 141802 Yes
Augusta Ondřej 410 M 2005 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha --- 141804 No
Azeb Karim 183 M 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 143216 No
Bača Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 CzechTRI K. Team --- 142900 No
Bača Jáchym 412 M 2007 CZE 12-13 CzechTRI K. Team --- 142901 No
Bača Matyáš 411 M 2004 CZE 14-15 CzechTRI K. Team --- 142902 No
Balášová Petra 208 F 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 141782 Yes
Bálek Oldřich 74 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 136776 Yes
Bareš Michal 2 M 1959 CZE 60+ Kerberos --- 142210 Yes
Barešová Kateřina 209 F 1980 CZE 30-39 Baresi team --- 142227 Yes
Barešová Kristýna 319 F 2010 CZE 8-9 BARESI TEAM --- 143211 No
Bartík Michal 75 M 1977 CZE 40-49 MST Jihlava --- 141259 Yes
Bartík David 28 M 1980 CZE 30-39 MST Jihlava --- 141513 Yes
Bartík Ondřej 408 M 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Štoky --- 143213 No
Beňo Richard 130 M 1968 CZE 50-59 --- --- 140255 Yes
Beran Tomáš 76 M 1978 CZE 40-49 AK Malešice Running Freaks --- 140571 Yes
Bergmann Filip M 1987 CZE 30-39 VEUS --- 142094 Yes
Bis Dalibor 77 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Triathlon Team Chrudim --- 139282 Yes
Blažejovský René 30 M 1983 CZE 30-39 MG Tri Team --- 142076 Yes
Bobošík Michal 31 M 1989 SVK 30-39 --- --- 142224 Yes
Brzek Pavel 32 M 1987 CZE 30-39 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS --- 141025 Yes
Budig Štěpán 305 M 2010 CZE 8-9 4SPORTS TEAM --- 142862 No
Budina Zdeněk 78 M 1976 CZE 40-49 3D Fitness RT --- 141837 Yes
Burlová Tereza 406 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 142863 Yes
Buršík Michal 11 M 1990 CZE 20-29 Hradec Králové --- 141200 Yes
Ceral Michal 79 M 1973 CZE 40-49 3D Fitness RT --- 140287 Yes
Cihlář Jan 80 M 1970 CZE 40-49 TT LOKO Beroun --- 141850 Yes
Cihlář Jakub 9 M 2003 CZE 16-17 TT LOKO Beroun --- 141851 Yes
Cihlář Zdislav 131 M 1964 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun --- 141853 Yes
Cogan Rudolf M 1971 CZE 40-49 TJ Nová Paka --- 142738 No
Čechová Magda 202 F 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 141194 Yes
Čejka Pavel 81 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Proteco Pardubice --- 141873 Yes
Černá Monika 203 F 1991 CZE 20-29 --- --- 143018 Yes
Černý Jan 82 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 135379 Yes
Černý Vladimír M 1981 CZE 30-39 Holecbekele --- 141609 Yes
ČIČALA MICHAL M 1987 SVK 30-39 --- --- 143009 No
Downey Mike M 1986 CAN 30-39 --- --- 141145 Yes
Dufek Tomáš 402 M 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 142742 Yes
Dufková Monika 210 F 1982 CZE 30-39 PK ZN --- 142741 Yes
Dundáček Ondřej 35 M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 141800 Yes
Dundáčková Zuzana 211 F 1982 CZE 30-39 Triathlon Team Chrudim --- 135519 Yes
Dundr Lukáš 83 M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 141670 Yes
Dušek Patrik 84 M 1972 CZE 40-49 3D Fitness RT --- 137355 Yes
Dvořáková Simona 212 F 1981 CZE 30-39 Triaklub Poděbrady --- 142086 Yes
Eisner Philip M 1969 CZE 50-59 --- --- 141511 No
Fabián Michael 175 M 1971 CZE 40-49 SK SRCH --- 143217 No
Fiedler Martin 12 M 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 142827 Yes
Filip Tadeáš 307 M 2008 CZE 10-11 SPSHK --- 141594 Yes
Filip Lukáš 85 M 1976 CZE 40-49 SPSHK --- 141595 Yes
Fojt Robert 160 M 1976 CZE 40-49 LABE TRI CLUB --- 142886 No
Folberger Roman 86 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Starý Kolín --- 137405 Yes
Franko Jan 36 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 141828 Yes
Friedl Radek 87 M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 141125 Yes
Gayer David M 1987 CZE 30-39 BehejBrno --- 141159 Yes
Gerashchenko Nadiia 213 F 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 142080 Yes
Glaubauf Aleš 149 M 1989 CZE 30-39 --- --- 141776 No
Gremlicová Lucie 192 F 1969 CZE 50-59 liga 100 --- 136714 Yes
Griščík Matúš 13 M 1990 SVK 20-29 --- --- 136774 Yes
Grubner Tomáš 132 M 1967 CZE 50-59 TRI Chrudim --- 140391 Yes
Hanslian Filip M 1987 CZE 30-39 MOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team --- 141121 No
Havlíček Ondřej 38 M 1988 CZE 30-39 TJ Jiskra --- 141586 Yes
Hebelka Jan 39 M 1988 CZE 30-39 Vícebojaři --- 142007 Yes
Herčíková Markéta 199 F 1978 CZE 40-49 Fajn Tým --- 142216 Yes
Heřman Tomáš 88 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 141504 Yes
Heřman Jakub 310 M 2009 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Bilovice nad Svitavou --- 141505 Yes
Heřmanský Michal M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 140190 Yes
Hladina Tomáš 186 M 1982 CZE 30-39 KALDA TEAM --- 143218 No
Hledíková Barbora 214 F 1986 CZE 30-39 KOVAZ --- 141602 Yes
Horník Jan 89 M 1971 CZE 40-49 TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí --- 135808 Yes
Hosnedl Marek M 1991 CZE 20-29 Café racers --- 142181 No
Hosnedlová Markéta 204 F 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 141624 Yes
Houfová Iva 215 F 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 141820 Yes
Hraše Zbyněk 5 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 142736 Yes
Hrašová Berenika 404 F 2005 CZE 14-15 ELAB --- 143214 No
Hrubý Martin 41 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Bikero.cz --- 141531 Yes
Hrubý Jan 40 M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 142982 Yes
Hulík Vojtěch 42 M 1987 CZE 30-39 HTW --- 142107 Yes
Chalabala Pavel M 1980 CZE 30-39 Dřevčice --- 142682 No
Jalč Michal 43 M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 142593 Yes
Jančovič Tomáš 15 M 1990 SVK 20-29 --- --- 140466 Yes
Janda David M 1987 CZE 30-39 Harfasport team --- 136701 No
Janko Adrian M 2011 CZE 8-9 --- --- 142951 No
Janková Nikola 180 F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 141849 Yes
Janková Beata 318 F 2009 CZE 10-11 --- --- 142950 No
Janouchová Jana F 1963 CZE 50-59 3D Fitness RT --- 141210 Yes
Janovský Marcel 90 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 141099 Yes
Janyšková Radka 216 F 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 142713 Yes
Jaroš Jakub M 1985 CZE 30-39 CzechTRI K. Team --- 141647 No
Jarý Petr 91 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Kovošrot Pardubice --- 141955 Yes
Jelínek Petr 92 M 1978 CZE 40-49 Kostelec u HM --- 141055 Yes
Jirásko Lubomír 93 M 1971 CZE 40-49 SK SRCH --- 136079 Yes
JIROTA Tomáš 44 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Never give up! --- 141841 Yes
Jirouš Zdeněk 133 M 1969 CZE 50-59 Duke corp. --- 142906 Yes
Jiříček Jan 134 M 1964 CZE 50-59 --- --- 135242 Yes
Kačer Ctibor 45 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 141549 Yes
Kafka Šimon 403 M 2004 CZE 14-15 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 142869 No
Kalina Martin 171 M 1993 CZE 20-29 --- --- 143219 No
Kamarádová Daniela 197 F 1972 CZE 40-49 TRI COLORS --- 141665 Yes
Kaplan Jiří 7 M 1981 CZE 30-39 OMT --- 141604 Yes
Karbanová Marie 309 F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 142832 No
Keher Karol M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 136869 Yes
Kindl Robert 94 M 1972 CZE 40-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 141281 Yes
Klírová Jana 194 F 1967 CZE 50-59 SATT --- 140643 Yes
Koblížková Gabriela F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 136732 No
Kochman Miroslav 95 M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 140228 Yes
Kopáčová Marie 413 F 2005 CZE 14-15 PK Pardubice --- 143037 No
Kopáčová Veronika 313 F 2009 CZE 10-11 --- --- 143038 No
Korcová Pavla 184 F 1978 CZE 40-49 individuální --- 142194 Yes
Košín Roman 96 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Triathlon Team Chrudim --- 142012 Yes
Košínová Gabriela F 1977 CZE 40-49 Triathlon Team Chrudim --- 142028 Yes
Koška Tomáš 97 M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 141208 Yes
Košťák Zdeněk M 1964 CZE 50-59 VK Lysá --- 141793 Yes
Kotecka Lenka 420 F 1975 CZE 40-49 AK Malešice Running Freaks --- 135771 Yes
Kotěšovcová Pavla 198 F 2000 CZE 18-19 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 140196 Yes
Kratochvíl Jan 47 M 1987 CZE 30-39 Sportovní klub Hasičů KHK --- 139220 Yes
Krejzek Ladislav 16 M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 141794 Yes
Kroulík Jiří 48 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 142182 Yes
Kroupa Štěpán 98 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Café racers --- 140650 Yes
Kubias Ondřej 99 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 140329 Yes
Kučera Jan 178 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Alfatri team --- 143220 No
Kučírek Tomáš 17 M 1992 CZE 20-29 OMT Pardubice --- 142206 Yes
Kuchař Lukáš 100 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 141646 Yes
Kuchař Josef 301 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 142014 Yes
Kvasničková Radka 185 F 1976 CZE 40-49 ŠAK Chodov --- 142766 Yes
Lacina Jiri 101 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 142894 Yes
Laur Zbyněk 136 M 1962 CZE 50-59 Praha 6 --- 141283 Yes
Lerley Manfred 172 M 1967 CZE 50-59 --- --- 143221 No
Lhotský Michal 102 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Kovářství Souček benátky --- 140321 Yes
Löwinger Alexander 49 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 142850 Yes
Ludvíková Tereza 306 F 2008 CZE 10-11 PK Pardubice --- 143212 No
Majerová Jana 426 F 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 142839 Yes
Maloch Václav 314 M 2008 CZE 10-11 CzechTRI K. Team --- 140309 Yes
Maloch Aleš M 1979 CZE 40-49 BKP --- 141270 Yes
Malochová Alžběta 315 F 2011 CZE 8-9 --- --- 140307 Yes
Man Petr M 1971 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 141241 Yes
Marek Lukáš 304 M 2007 CZE 12-13 4SPORTSTEAM --- 143215 No
Mareš Jiří M 1973 CZE 40-49 NeVrSport Team --- 142986 No
Martincová Lucie 187 F 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 142239 Yes
Mařík Antonín 18 M 1993 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 140560 Yes
Mejzlík Petr 168 M 1959 CZE 60+ TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 142972 No
Michálek Martin 105 M 1975 CZE 40-49 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 142229 Yes
Michálek Antonín 312 M 2009 CZE 10-11 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 142230 No
Mika Tomáš 6 M 1987 CZE 30-39 Mika training --- 141520 Yes
Minář Patrik 169 M 2000 CZE 18-19 TITAN TRILIFE --- 142057 No
Minařík Štěpán 50 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Go Vegan --- 142219 Yes
Mittner Jakub 405 M 2006 CZE 12-13 SCP --- 141171 No
Moravec Marian 106 M 1971 CZE 40-49 SCHILLER Choceň TT --- 141699 Yes
Mrkvička Robert M 1971 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 141885 No
Mužátko Pavel 51 M 1989 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 141098 Yes
Mužíček Petr 52 M 1980 CZE 30-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 141215 Yes
Nádhera Petr 137 M 1967 CZE 50-59 --- --- 136778 Yes
Nádherová Hana 195 F 1968 CZE 50-59 --- --- 136777 Yes
Navrátil Michal 107 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 141196 Yes
Navrátilová Irena 217 F 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 142613 Yes
Němec Arnošt 138 M 1968 CZE 50-59 Kolín --- 137352 Yes
Němec Václav 108 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Pardubice --- 142797 Yes
Nosek Petr 109 M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 141124 Yes
Novák Oliver 409 M 2007 CZE 12-13 --- --- 140580 Yes
Novák Roman 164 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Lokomotiva Nymburk --- 143046 No
Novotná Denisa 176 F 1992 CZE 20-29 MOKRÝ BANDITI --- 143222 No
Novotná Monika 181 F 1977 CZE 40-49 House of Pain --- 143223 No
Odvárka Leoš 53 M 1988 CZE 30-39 HISPORT Team --- 135313 Yes
Oliva Radim 110 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Kalda Team --- 141615 Yes
Oliva Filip 10 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Sokol Pardubice --- 141616 Yes
Opletal Robert 111 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 141608 Yes
Opletalová Jana 417 F 1969 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 136055 Yes
Opolecká Pavla 218 F 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 141790 Yes
Opolecký Martin 54 M 1984 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 142024 Yes
Parmová Adéla 205 F 1990 CZE 20-29 Mika training --- 142747 Yes
Paroulek Jaroslav 112 M 1970 CZE 40-49 SKP Nymburk --- 140214 Yes
Pavelka Marek M 1988 CZE 30-39 CzechTRI K. Team --- 142187 No
Pavlis Daniel 55 M 1985 CZE 30-39 ENERVIT Team --- 141997 Yes
Pavlů Dušan 113 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 143004 Yes
Pechová Apolena F 2010 CZE 8-9 --- --- 142209 No
Petr Pavel 316 M 2010 CZE 8-9 --- --- 143060 No
Pilc Daniel 19 M 1998 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 137056 Yes
Pilecký Michal M 1992 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 141811 Yes
Pinkas Aleš 56 M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 141251 Yes
Pinkas Jakub 317 M 2009 CZE 10-11 --- --- 141252 No
Pinkas Matouš M 2007 CZE 12-13 --- --- 141635 No
Plavec Jan 114 M 1979 CZE 40-49 Běžecký klub Heřmanův Městec --- 141582 Yes
Pleskot Ondřej 57 M 1984 CZE 30-39 CzechTRI K. Team --- 141401 Yes
Pleva Michal 58 M 1989 SVK 30-39 Michal Pleva --- 135714 Yes
Plocek Lukáš 20 M 1990 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 142188 Yes
Polesný Martin M 1980 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 142190 No
Poslt Michal 139 M 1968 CZE 50-59 --- --- 142205 Yes
Pošík Vít 21 M 1997 CZE 20-29 Starý Kolín --- 141951 Yes
Preisler Michal 115 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Jablonecké Mattonky --- 142170 Yes
Prinz Jiří 116 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 142183 Yes
Procházka Jakub 22 M 1996 CZE 20-29 FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 141887 Yes
Procházková Olga 219 F 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 142017 Yes
Prokop Dominik 23 M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 135800 Yes
Prštický Michal 24 M 1990 CZE 20-29 --- --- 141808 Yes
Pšenička Jiří 140 M 1968 CZE 50-59 Fajn Tým --- 140323 Yes
Regec Vojtech M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 141249 No
Rejda Jan 117 M 1970 CZE 40-49 OMT --- 135831 Yes
Renský Michal 179 M 1979 CZE 40-49 RUN4RUN --- 143224 No
Rezek Štěpán 59 M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 141188 Yes
Rohlík Václav 60 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 140552 Yes
Romžová Marianna 220 F 1980 CZE 30-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 141813 Yes
Rosová Veronika 206 F 1996 CZE 20-29 --- --- 142733 Yes
Roubíček Zdeněk 182 M 1978 CZE 40-49 Iron Mountain --- 143225 No
Rožánková Tereza 196 F 1978 CZE 40-49 Tri Colors --- 141666 Yes
Rusek Ondřej 141 M 1965 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 141966 Yes
Ryzner Miroslav 142 M 1961 CZE 50-59 SK SRCH --- 140204 Yes
Ryzner Jan 1 M 1959 CZE 60+ TT Pardubice --- 140434 Yes
Řezanková Alena 193 F 1988 CZE 30-39 TRI COLORS --- 141269 Yes
Sálus Jan 61 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 136202 Yes
Senkova Katarina 177 F 1987 CZE 30-39 Edwards Triatlon --- 140468 Yes
Severová Petra 428 F 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 142614 Yes
Scheuer Jan 143 M 1966 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 142208 Yes
Schovalová Tereza 207 F 1994 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 140319 Yes
Silhan Jan M 1982 CZE 30-39 TJ Sokol Záhoří --- 141137 Yes
Skotálek Jan 25 M 1997 CZE 20-29 SMC Fort UO --- 142213 Yes
Skramuský Kamil M 1979 CZE 40-49 TTT --- 141181 No
Slaninová Veronika 418 F 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 141779 Yes
Slezák Adam 414 M 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 140308 No
Smíšek Jaroslav 118 M 1974 CZE 40-49 --- --- 142765 Yes
Souček Jakub 407 M 2005 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 142201 Yes
Stach Jan 119 M 1972 CZE 40-49 TJ Zentiva --- 140293 Yes
Staňková Veronika 173 F 1989 CZE 30-39 TJ Sokol Podlázky --- 142152 Yes
Steiner David 63 M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 142601 Yes
Straňák Tomáš 64 M 1982 CZE 30-39 AC GOMANGO HOGNER --- 141262 Yes
Susir Radek 120 M 1979 CZE 40-49 --- --- 142612 Yes
Sušický Jan 26 M 1992 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 141780 Yes
Svatoň David 166 M 1977 CZE 40-49 TT3sports --- 139271 No
Svoboda Milan 65 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Etriatlon team --- 141819 Yes
Svoboda Martin 121 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 141980 Yes
Šimek Jiří 122 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 141682 Yes
Šiml Jan 144 M 1967 CZE 50-59 NOVIS TK Praha --- 141225 Yes
Šindelářová Michaela 201 F 2002 CZE 16-17 Individuální --- 140401 Yes
Šlaichrt Matěj 66 M 1988 CZE 30-39 Triathlon Team Chrudim --- 141701 Yes
Španihel Petr 147 M 1995 CZE 20-29 --- --- 142892 No
Šrajer Filip 27 M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 136679 Yes
Štastná Míša 174 F 1988 CZE 30-39 Baresi team --- 142231 Yes
Šusta Jan 123 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Tým Keto Diet --- 141038 Yes
Tomášová Lenka 190 F 1981 CZE 30-39 AC Gomango Högner --- 141172 Yes
Trojanová Viktorie 311 F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 142759 No
Ungerman Antonín 124 M 1978 CZE 40-49 TJ Sokol Podlázky --- 142090 Yes
Urban Michal 67 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Triathlon Team Chrudim --- 142220 Yes
Usnul Luděk 68 M 1988 CZE 30-39 VEUS Vyškov --- 142092 Yes
Valach Martin 125 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 140437 Yes
Valicek Ondrej 69 M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 135887 Yes
Vanický Milan 170 M 1966 CZE 50-59 --- --- 143226 No
Vaníček Adam 70 M 1989 CZE 30-39 Edwards Triatlon Team --- 140532 Yes
Vavák Libor 145 M 1965 CZE 50-59 BK Sadská --- 140203 Yes
Velínová Monika 416 F 1988 CZE 30-39 MG Tri Team --- 142075 Yes
Vícha Jan 126 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 141638 Yes
Vodehnal Jan 3 M 1973 CZE 40-49 OMT --- 140739 Yes
Vojtková Marie 425 F 1961 CZE 50-59 --- --- 140253 Yes
Vojtková Jitka 427 F 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 140254 Yes
Vokroj Petr 127 M 1976 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 140306 Yes
Vorbis Tomáš 302 M 2011 CZE 8-9 --- --- 142743 Yes
Vorbis Matyáš 303 M 2011 CZE 8-9 --- --- 142744 Yes
Vrábel Pavel 128 M 1979 CZE 40-49 MST Jihlava --- 142001 Yes
Všetička Jan 401 M 2007 CZE 12-13 TC DOBRUŠKA --- 142928 No
Vůjtek Karel 157 M 1985 CZE 30-39 Triatlon TJ Praha Háje --- 142716 No
Vybíral Lukáš 71 M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 141600 Yes
Vyskočil Tomáš 129 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Mika training --- 142748 Yes
Vystrčil Štěpán 188 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 143227 No
Vyštejn Jiří 72 M 1981 CZE 30-39 TB Cannstatt Triathlon --- 142818 Yes
Zámečníková Zuzana 415 F 1986 CZE 30-39 Výživové poradenství ZZ --- 136730 Yes
Zón Jakub 308 M 2010 CZE 8-9 --- --- 142638 No
Žemberyová Lucie 191 F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 140430 Yes

266 registered racers
>