TRIATHLON MĚLNÍK

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Albl Zdeněk 21 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 136118 Yes
Alblová Barbora 081 F 2005 CZE 14-15 --- --- 137124 No
Andrlová Veronika 101 F 1990 CZE 20-39 Kerberos --- 136713 No
Bakoč Hynek 0173 M 2009 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 136814 Yes
Bakočová Ema 0172 F 2009 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 136815 Yes
Balcarová Julie 130 F 2003 CZE 16-17 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 136034 Yes
Bartovský Tomáš 6 M 2003 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 135646 Yes
Bělobradičová Adéla 0190 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Plavecký klub Znojmo --- 136760 No
Beránková Libuše 126 F 1973 CZE 40-49 GLASSMAN TT --- 136526 Yes
Boháčová Tereza 085 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 135892 Yes
Bonk Roman 94 M 1993 CZE 20-39 internetPB --- 137143 No
Böse Adam 0145 M 2007 CZE 12-13 LACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl --- 136525 Yes
Burdych Adam 086 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 136819 Yes
Burlová Tereza 0148 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 136681 Yes
Cihlář Jakub 144 M 2003 CZE 16-17 TT LOKO Beroun --- 136754 Yes
Coufal Lukáš 32 M 2001 CZE 18-19 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 136878 No
Čarňanský Ondřej 83 M 1981 CZE 20-39 TSK PRAHA --- 136859 Yes
Černý Jakub 0188 M 2009 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 135852 No
Červenka Lukáš 2 M 1995 CZE 20-39 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 136678 Yes
Dobiš Jakub 139 M 1983 CZE 20-39 --- --- 136775 Yes
Dolný Martin 72 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 136450 Yes
Dvořáková Kristýna 0108 F 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 135248 No
Dvořáková Pavlína 0186 F 2008 CZE 10-11 4SPORTS TEAM --- 135661 Yes
Dvořáková Petra 0112 F 2005 CZE 14-15 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 135662 Yes
Dvořáková Kateřina 0125 F 2007 CZE 12-13 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 136640 Yes
Eliáš David 0110 M 2005 CZE 14-15 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 137038 No
Faltova Eliška 089 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 135508 Yes
Fanturová Lenka 104 F 1978 CZE 40-49 VSK FTVS Praha --- 137010 No
Fencl Jiří 51 M 1999 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 136540 Yes
Fiala Aleš 140 M 1966 CZE 50-59 SK Slavia Praha --- 135069 Yes
Foukal Libor 36 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 136749 Yes
Franěk Tomáš 0171 M 2008 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 135894 Yes
Fraňková Natálie 0102 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 135893 Yes
Furgoł Michał 57 M 1978 POL 40-49 --- --- 136663 Yes
Gahler Viktor 091 M 2005 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 137132 No
Gahler František 65 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 137139 No
Grebík Radim 3 M 2001 CZE 18-19 TITAN TRILIFE --- 136718 Yes
Gregora Jan 68 M 2000 CZE 18-19 Individuální --- 135993 Yes
Gregorová Eliška 109 F 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 136671 Yes
Gröschl Vojtěch 0123 M 2007 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 136038 Yes
Gröschl Václav 0124 M 2007 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 136039 Yes
Günther Jan 73 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 136818 Yes
Hadravová Kateřina 090 F 2005 CZE 14-15 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 135547 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl 4 M 1975 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 136139 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl 0140 M 2007 CZE 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE --- 136140 Yes
Hašlar Matyáš 0104 M 2004 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 136141 Yes
Heran Robert 78 M 1978 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 135235 Yes
Hladík Oldřich 87 M 2002 CZE 16-17 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 135983 No
Holá Aneta 0166 F 2010 CZE 8-9 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 136912 No
Holeček Petr 41 M 1961 CZE 50-59 Elab --- 136090 Yes
Homola Matěj 0134 M 2007 CZE 12-13 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 136648 Yes
Horáková Natálie 0115 F 2005 CZE 14-15 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 136838 Yes
Hosnedl Marek 55 M 1991 CZE 20-39 Café racers --- 136016 Yes
Houška Matyáš 0168 M 2011 CZE 8-9 Individuální --- 136457 Yes
HOVORKOVÁ KarolÍna 0170 F 2010 CZE 8-9 --- --- 137121 No
Hradecký Jan 90 M 1983 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 135888 Yes
Hradil Pavel 23 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 136719 Yes
Hrdlička Hynek 095 M 2005 CZE 14-15 PK JH T.A. PLZEŇ 136249 Yes
Hrušková Alžběta 103 F 2000 CZE 18-19 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 136386 Yes
Hubáček Ondřej 0178 M 2009 CZE 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 136636 Yes
Charousek Petr 71 M 1966 CZE 50-59 --- --- 137141 No
Chmielowski Tymek 0161 M 2010 POL 8-9 Edinburgh RC --- 135825 No
Churavá Veronika 0111 F 2005 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 135932 Yes
Chytilová Kateřina 0196 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 136832 Yes
Ihn Ondřej 19 M 2000 CZE 18-19 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 136747 Yes
Ihn Tobiáš 0179 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Klub plaveckých sportů Opava --- 136820 No
Ihn Šimon 0180 M 2010 CZE 8-9 Klub plaveckých sportů Opava --- 136821 No
Ihnačinec Jakub 26 M 1999 CZE 20-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 135960 Yes
Jahoda Vojtěch 098 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 136861 Yes
Janoušek Martin 89 M 2003 CZE 16-17 TJ Nová Paka --- 136487 Yes
Jaroš Zbyšek 59 M 1974 CZE 40-49 "ENERGY TEAM" --- 135619 No
Jarošová Karolína 0147 F 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 135620 No
Jarošová Eliška 0167 F 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 135621 No
Jiřík Adam 099 M 2005 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 135643 Yes
Jordán Daniel 148 M 1997 CZE 20-39 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 136872 Yes
Juránek Lukáš 137 M 2002 CZE 16-17 X-team BaNo T.A. PLZEŇ 136660 Yes
Juránková Heidi 102 F 2002 CZE 16-17 X-team BaNo T.A. PLZEŇ 136659 Yes
Kábrt Lukáš 74 M 2000 CZE 18-19 Loko Trutnov --- 136807 Yes
Kafka Šimon 0120 M 2004 CZE 14-15 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 136661 Yes
Kahuda Jiří 39 M 2000 CZE 18-19 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 136447 Yes
Káňa Pavel 82 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Loko Trutnov --- 136808 Yes
Kankrlík Tomáš 81 M 1986 CZE 20-39 --- --- 136440 Yes
Káňová Kateřina 0150 F 2007 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 136812 Yes
Kindl Robert 80 M 1972 CZE 40-49 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 136453 No
Klimek David 44 M 2000 CZE 18-19 TRIKLUB OLOMOUC 2005, z.s. --- 135937 Yes
Klimková Adriana 119 F 1997 CZE 20-39 TRIKLUB OLOMOUC 2005, z.s. --- 136239 Yes
Kmoch Štěpán 0163 M 2009 CZE 10-11 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 135256 Yes
Knejzlík Tomáš 088 M 2005 CZE 14-15 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 135543 Yes
Knejzlík Marek 99 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 136986 No
Kocík Vojtěch 100 M 1981 CZE 20-39 --- --- 136712 Yes
Kopáčová Marie 0117 F 2005 CZE 14-15 PK Pardubice --- 136157 No
Kopáčová Veronika 0197 F 2009 CZE 10-11 --- --- 136158 No
Kopecký Vít 53 M 2003 CZE 16-17 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 135897 Yes
Kopecký Štěpán 092 M 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 135901 Yes
Kopecký Jonáš 093 M 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 135903 Yes
Korous David 0107 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 136644 Yes
Korous Martin 64 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 136649 Yes
Korousová Nikola 0133 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 136652 Yes
Kostlán Robert 10 M 2003 CZE 16-17 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 136637 Yes
Koš Jiří 16 M 1968 CZE 50-59 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 136171 Yes
Kovář Jan 0191 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Diana Sport ORGSU.com 136631 Yes
Kovář Antonín 0192 M 2011 CZE 8-9 Diana sport --- 136632 Yes
Kozlová Kateřina 105 F 1999 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 136241 Yes
Kozojed Ondřej 0126 M 2007 CZE 12-13 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 136634 Yes
Kozojed Martin 0116 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 136635 Yes
Krátký Štěpán 88 M 1995 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 136519 Yes
Kratochvíl Ladislav 92 M 1970 CZE 40-49 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 135585 No
Kratochvílová Lucie 127 F 1995 CZE 20-39 OMT --- 135504 No
Kroupa Štěpán 54 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Café racers --- 136010 Yes
Kříž Tomáš 62 M 2000 CZE 18-19 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 136069 No
Kučerová Lucie 117 F 2001 CZE 18-19 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 136135 Yes
Kulinová Klára 0113 F 2004 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 137129 No
Lafek Petr 77 M 1954 CZE 60+ LES --- 135334 Yes
Laur Zbyněk 69 M 1962 CZE 50-59 Praha 6 --- 136436 Yes
LEICHTEROVÁ Eliška 0165 F 2009 CZE 10-11 --- --- 137123 No
Lichtenbergová Zuzana 0146 F 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 136676 Yes
Linduška František 1 M 1994 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 136836 No
Linhart Tomáš 30 M 1991 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 137231 No
Mäčko Anton 40 M 1988 CZE 20-39 Elab --- 135233 Yes
Mach František 98 M 1986 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 137144 No
Macháček Michal 9 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 136639 Yes
Machová Jana 129 F 1988 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 136212 Yes
Maloch Václav 0195 M 2008 CZE 10-11 CzechTRI K. Team --- 136745 Yes
Malochová Alžběta 0193 F 2011 CZE 8-9 --- --- 136744 Yes
Marek Jakub 14 M 2003 CZE 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 135404 Yes
Marek Lukáš 0121 M 2007 CZE 12-13 4SPORTS TEAM --- 135602 Yes
Marek Matěj 47 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 136535 No
Marek Jakub 48 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 136874 No
Marinkova Viktorie 0118 F 2005 CZE 14-15 PROFI SPORT Cheb --- 136965 Yes
Marková Ladislava 107 F 1978 CZE 40-49 4SPORTS TEAM --- 135601 Yes
Martin David 37 M 1998 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 136533 No
Martínek Jan 97 M 1963 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 136717 Yes
Matějovič Filip 60 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 136136 No
Matějovič Martin 61 M 1969 CZE 50-59 Triatlon Plzeň --- 136137 No
Matoušová Michaela 113 F 2000 CZE 18-19 Elitavers Jihlava --- 136445 Yes
Matula Michal 35 M 2000 CZE 18-19 Mika training --- 136891 No
Mičková Kateřina 097 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 136646 Yes
Míčková Tereza 0142 F 2007 CZE 12-13 --- --- 137128 No
Mígl Antonín 0106 M 2005 CZE 14-15 --- --- 137130 No
Michálek Filip 18 M 2001 CZE 18-19 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 135805 Yes
Michálek Šimon 0100 M 2005 CZE 14-15 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 135806 Yes
Miklišová Lucie 110 F 2002 CZE 16-17 TITAN TRILIFE --- 136755 Yes
Mittner Jakub 0135 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Podlázky Dalovice --- 135943 Yes
Mládenková Josefína 0128 F 2007 CZE 12-13 SK Skol Brno --- 136771 No
Musilová Nikola 124 F 1989 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 135369 Yes
Muška Matěj 0132 M 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 136675 Yes
Mužíček Josef 84 M 1957 CZE 60+ TJ BIŽU JBC --- 135981 No
Mužíček Pavel 963 M 1984 CZE 20-39 TTT --- 137125 No
Nekoranec Matěj 24 M 1997 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 136720 Yes
Nosek Kryštof 86 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 136454 No
Nosek Martin 0109 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 137004 No
Novák František 42 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 136514 No
Novák Josef 083 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 136668 Yes
Nováková Jarmila 0144 F 2007 CZE 12-13 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 135486 Yes
Nováková Viktorie 0164 F 2009 CZE 10-11 Tri club Česká Lípa --- 135488 Yes
Nováková Natálie 123 F 1997 CZE 20-39 --- --- 136796 Yes
Novotný Jan 93 M 1978 CZE 40-49 TTT --- 136522 Yes
Novotný Jindřich 11 M 2001 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 136541 No
Ordelt Petr 28 M 1972 CZE 40-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 136957 No
Ottenschläger Oto 52 M 1995 CZE 20-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 135845 Yes
Ożóg Tomasz 58 M 1980 POL 20-39 --- --- 136662 Yes
Pagáč Ondřej 27 M 2001 CZE 18-19 TITAN TRILIFE --- 136722 Yes
Pánek Šimon 0105 M 2004 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 136143 Yes
Pánková Emma 0138 F 2007 CZE 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE --- 136142 Yes
Pásler Kryštof 13 M 2003 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 136817 Yes
Peterka Marek 145 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 135968 Yes
Petráček Milan 0184 M 2009 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 136813 Yes
Petráčková Anna 0185 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Loko Trutnov --- 136816 Yes
Pičmanová Zuzana 118 F 1999 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 136523 No
Pilc Daniel 43 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 135408 Yes
Ploc Jaroslav 143 M 1984 CZE 20-39 SK Kola Víšek --- 136881 No
Pluhař David 38 M 2003 CZE 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 135401 Yes
Pokorná Pavlína 125 F 2000 CZE 18-19 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. --- 136226 Yes
Powada Jakub 45 M 1993 CZE 20-39 Kerberos T.A. PLZEŇ 137137 No
Procházka Dušan 46 M 1972 CZE 40-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 135343 Yes
Procházka Matěj 0141 M 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 137127 No
Procházková Nikola 121 F 2002 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 135344 Yes
Prokop Evžen 17 M 1968 CZE 50-59 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 137136 No
Provod Vojtěch 50 M 2003 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 137138 No
PROVOOVÁ Sára 0162 F 2011 CZE 8-9 --- --- 137122 No
Půstová Šárka 116 F 2002 CZE 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 135414 Yes
Rež Adam 0119 M 2005 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 135645 Yes
Rež Zdeněk 8 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Spona Teplice --- 137135 No
Rosenkrancová Monika 115 F 2000 CZE 18-19 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 136786 No
Rozsíval Erik 0101 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 137131 No
Rybařík Marek 31 M 2001 CZE 18-19 TITAN TRILIFE --- 136723 Yes
Ryšávková Emma 087 F 2005 CZE 14-15 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 136657 Yes
Říhová Eliška 106 F 2002 CZE 16-17 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 136641 Yes
Salvet Martin 082 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 135644 Yes
Sedlmaier Tobiáš 0169 M 2011 CZE 8-9 - --- 136683 No
Seidl Robert 147 M 1967 CZE 50-59 SLČR --- 137145 No
Skořepa Adam 084 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 136809 Yes
Souček Jakub 0114 M 2005 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 135726 Yes
Srogoňová Alena 108 F 2003 CZE 16-17 PROFI SPORT Cheb --- 136618 Yes
Stádník Daniel 95 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 135609 Yes
Stádník Jakub 96 M 2003 CZE 16-17 Individuální --- 135610 Yes
Steiner Jan 70 M 1985 CZE 20-39 Café racers --- 137140 No
Strejc Michal 5 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 136524 Yes
Stuchl Jindřich 7 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Cykloteam Ostrov --- 136234 Yes
Stuchlík Jiří 63 M 2001 CZE 18-19 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 136645 Yes
Stupková Barbora 120 F 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 136687 Yes
Svatoš Adam 0175 M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 136810 No
Svoboda Martin 67 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 135863 Yes
Svobodová Agáta 096 F 2005 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 136673 No
Svobodová Tereza 111 F 2000 CZE 18-19 TITAN TRILIFE --- 136721 Yes
Šafránek Jáchym 0130 M 2007 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 136708 Yes
Šafránková Anna 0187 F 2010 CZE 8-9 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 136707 Yes
Šámalová Anna 131 F 1995 CZE 20-39 USK Praha šerm --- 136695 Yes
Šimáková Adéla 0181 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 136647 Yes
Šiml Jan 138 M 1967 CZE 50-59 NOVIS TK Praha --- 136608 Yes
Šindelářová Michaela 122 F 2002 CZE 16-17 Individuální --- 135470 Yes
Šiška Adam 0183 M 2011 CZE 8-9 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 136642 Yes
Šiška Matěj 0182 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 136643 Yes
Škoda Václav 20 M 2002 CZE 16-17 AD team --- 136626 Yes
Šodor Kristián 49 M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 136217 Yes
Šoula Václav 0194 M 2009 CZE 10-11 Triathlon Team Tábor --- 136653 Yes
Šrollová Viktorie 0131 F 2007 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 136811 Yes
Šťastná Lucie 0143 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 136185 Yes
Štěpka Tadeáš 094 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 136845 No
Štolba Jakub 56 M 2003 CZE 16-17 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 136885 No
Štolba Tomáš 0129 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 136886 No
Štolba Marek 0189 M 2009 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 136887 No
Švarc Petr 75 M 1966 CZE 50-59 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 136094 No
Švarc Michal 0149 M 2007 CZE 12-13 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 136095 No
Švecová Lenka 112 F 2001 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 135653 Yes
Tabulka Štěpán 0136 M 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 136925 No
Tabulková Barbora 0174 F 2009 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 136926 No
Teplý Ondřej 91 M 1978 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 135532 Yes
Tischlerová Linda 0200 F 2009 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 136545 No
Tkáč Daniel 29 M 1979 CZE 40-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 136958 No
Tlamka Filip 15 M 2002 CZE 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 135859 Yes
Tonder Oliver 146 M 2001 CZE 18-19 Ofbike Scott team --- 136711 Yes
Trčka David 33 M 1984 CZE 20-39 --- --- 136220 Yes
Uličník Tomáš 76 M 1983 CZE 20-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 136806 Yes
Václavík Filip 22 M 1995 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 136702 Yes
Valda Antonín 0198 M 2009 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 136547 Yes
Velísková Veronika 114 F 2001 CZE 18-19 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 135386 Yes
Vesecká Nicol 0103 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 136623 No
Voda Jan 0122 M 2007 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 136116 Yes
Vodová Nikola 0199 F 2008 CZE 10-11 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 136117 Yes
Vojtěch Jenerál 0177 M 2009 CZE 10-11 --- --- 135567 No
Vokroj Petr 142 M 1976 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 135337 Yes
Vokurková Adéla 0139 F 2007 CZE 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE --- 136144 Yes
Vokurková Zuzana 0176 F 2009 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 136145 Yes
Volár Jan 66 M 1992 CZE 20-39 Etriatlon Team --- 136883 No
Všetička Jan 0127 M 2007 CZE 12-13 TC DOBRUŠKA --- 136170 Yes
Vůjtek Karel 141 M 1985 CZE 20-39 Triatlon TJ Praha Háje --- 135988 Yes
Wohl Pavel 34 M 1997 CZE 20-39 Elab --- 136225 Yes
Zadražil Filip 85 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 135982 No
Zahálka Štěpán 0137 M 2006 CZE 12-13 BTT Libochovice --- 137126 No
Zeman Zbyněk 25 M 1954 CZE 60+ Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 135252 Yes
Zikmund Tomáš 12 M 1999 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 136172 Yes
Zloská Eva 128 F 1978 CZE 40-49 Klub plavců mělnických --- 135271 Yes
Zloský Ondřej 79 M 1980 CZE 20-39 --- --- 137142 No

254 registered racers
>