CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2018- CITY NIGHT RUN

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bašus Lubomir M 1984 CZE Kolová --- 121200 No
Bechiňský Václav M 1981 CZE New Roll Runners --- 120806 Yes
Boldišová Kristýna F 1995 CZE --- --- 121167 Yes
Boldišová Kateřina F 1997 CZE --- --- 121177 Yes
Boldišová Věra F 1970 CZE --- --- 121178 Yes
Broncová Dagmar F 1975 CZE --- --- 120611 Yes
Cabal Stanislav M 1962 CZE TRI Cheb --- 121206 Yes
Caldrova Katerina F 1973 CZE --- --- 121246 Yes
Dostálová Martina F 1985 CZE --- --- 121172 Yes
Dvořáková Lenka F 1985 CZE --- --- 121170 Yes
Fránová Ivana M 1973 CZE --- --- 120644 Yes
Fremlová Hana F 2013 CZE triatlet KV --- 121263 Yes
Gráfová Michaela M 1982 CZE Sportisimo Hvězdy --- 120989 No
Hájková Daniela F 1980 CZE --- --- 121254 Yes
havlíček michal M 2000 CZE --- --- 120861 Yes
havlíčková michaela F 1973 CZE triatlet karlovy vary --- 120863 Yes
Havlina Krištof M 2011 CZE Triatlet KV --- 121196 Yes
Havlinová Mischu M 1985 CZE Triatlet KV --- 121194 Yes
Hejnicová Eva F 1981 CZE Aces team KV --- 121066 Yes
Hnilička Jan M 1982 CZE --- --- 121174 No
Homolková Jana F 1984 CZE --- --- 121173 No
choděrová zuzana F 1980 CZE --- --- 120864 Yes
choděrová veronika F 2003 CZE --- --- 120865 Yes
Janečková Jana F 1984 CZE --- --- 121180 No
Kafka Jindřich M 2011 CZE --- --- 121253 Yes
Kopecká Kateřina F 1979 CZE --- --- 121077 Yes
Kopecká Kateřina F 2006 CZE --- --- 121079 Yes
Kopečková Lilian F 2009 CZE --- --- 121243 No
Kraft Lukáš M 1979 CZE Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 121082 No
Kristenová Nela M 1987 CZE --- --- 121198 No
Kučerová Eliška F 2005 CZE Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 121258 No
Lundák Petr M 1988 CZE VAŠE LIGA --- 121257 Yes
Máčalík Radomír M 1961 CZE --- --- 121158 No
Máčalíková Tereza M 1994 CZE --- --- 121156 Yes
Maliňák Martin M 1978 CZE --- --- 121074 No
Marešová Magdaléna F 2006 CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 121088 Yes
Marešová Petra F 1979 CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 121086 Yes
Markofová Eliška M 2018 CZE --- --- 121188 Yes
Markofová Gita F 1972 CZE --- --- 121189 Yes
Märzová Petra M 1977 CZE Nejdek --- 121197 No
Novotná Monika M 1977 CZE --- --- 121215 Yes
Novotny Dominik M 2009 CZE --- --- 121216 Yes
Pfauser Pavel M 1980 CZE --- --- 121222 Yes
Pleskač Marek M 1983 CZE New Roll Runners --- 121203 Yes
Rauová Andrea F 1974 CZE --- --- 120669 Yes
Rudolfová Henrieta F 1983 CZE --- --- 121083 No
Saleta Slavomír M 1971 CZE --- --- 121184 Yes
Saletová Kateřina M 2006 CZE --- --- 121186 Yes
Seifetová Michaela F 2006 CZE Triatlet K.Vary --- 121190 No
Sejkorova Sarka F 1978 CZE --- --- 121241 No
Staňková Kateřina F 1988 CZE AC Moravská Slavia Brno --- 121053 Yes
Sychrava Martin M 1977 CZE --- --- 121260 Yes
Sychravová Veronika F 2011 CZE triatlet KV --- 121261 Yes
Šeratovský Jiří M 1984 CZE --- --- 121140 Yes
Škorpil Miloš M 1954 CZE Běžecká škola Miloše Škorpila --- 121224 Yes
Štěpnička Tomáš M 1982 CZE --- --- 121239 No
Tysl Luboš M 1977 CZE --- --- 121245 Yes
Vajnarová Petra F 1976 CZE --- --- 121221 Yes
Viglaský Rudolf M 1974 CZE --- --- 121256 Yes
Zluticka Veronika F 2011 CZE --- --- 120800 Yes
Zluticky Karel M 1981 CZE --- --- 120796 Yes
Zluticky Filip M 2014 CZE --- --- 120797 Yes

62 registered racers
>