TRIATHLON MĚLNÍK OPEN

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bača Jan 04 M 1976 CZE CzechTRI K. Team --- 115120 Yes
Adamec Milan 034 M 1964 CZE --- --- 115181 Yes
Černá Simona 043 F 1984 CZE Plavecký klub Mělník --- 115234 No
Zeman Martin 024 M 2002 CZE Sparta Praha florbal --- 115300 Yes
Moník Petr 039 M 1977 CZE Individuální --- 115507 Yes
Čermák Zdeněk 054 M 1976 CZE --- --- 115508 Yes
Eisner Philip M 1969 CZE --- --- 115834 No
Černý Josef M 1983 CZE --- --- 115874 No
Vošahlík Martin 048 M 1980 CZE Czech Tri Works team --- 116359 Yes
Valda Petr 046 M 1973 CZE Luigi Cocotti --- 116376 Yes
Šetek Štěpán 051 M 1990 CZE --- --- 116399 Yes
Rais Ondřej 026 M 1981 CZE ELERA.cz --- 116432 No
Štefan Radim 047 M 1974 CZE Individuální --- 116435 Yes
Viktora Milan M 1990 CZE --- --- 116613 No
Auf Jakub M 2005 CZE TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 116616 No
Kačer Ctibor 017 M 1982 CZE Individuální --- 116649 Yes
Mráz Filip M 1977 CZE --- --- 116663 No
Holek Karel M 1967 CZE --- --- 116664 No
Svobodova Kamila F 1990 CZE --- --- 116665 No
Šubrtová Pavla F 1988 CZE --- --- 116666 No
Král Karel F 1980 CZE --- --- 116667 No
Hajná Martina F 1996 CZE --- --- 116668 No
Nová Kristýna F 1991 CZE --- --- 116669 No
Hloušek Radek F 1996 CZE --- --- 116670 No
Vašek Jiří M 1971 CZE --- --- 116671 No
Kárný Rudolf M 1969 CZE --- --- 116672 No
Stříhavková Petra 032 F 1979 CZE TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 116684 Yes
Žák Jaromír 036 M 1982 CZE zaak team --- 116766 Yes
Kropáček Jan 06 M 1973 CZE WOLFNET --- 116798 Yes
Polan Luboš 029 M 1962 CZE CKKV Praha --- 116820 Yes
Šulc František 044 M 1980 CZE --- --- 116822 Yes
Vaja Jan M 1984 CZE KV arena Karlovy Vary --- 116826 No
Prager Karel 053 M 1994 CZE TJ Sokol Sojovice --- 116834 Yes
Harapát Radim M 2004 CZE TJ Šumperk --- 116856 No
Matoušová Martina F 2000 CZE Elitavers Jihlava --- 116877 No
Šabata Vojtěch 057 M 2000 CZE --- --- 116890 Yes
Procházka Luděk 041 M 1970 CZE TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS --- 116922 Yes
Procházka Luděk 040 M 1999 CZE TT ASTRA Benešov - ŽS --- 116923 Yes
Hašlarová Alena 01 F 1978 CZE VOKOLOPOLE --- 116943 Yes
Pánková Ivana 07 F 1976 CZE VOKOLOPOLE --- 116944 Yes
Kadlečík Aleš 013 M 1985 CZE Mělník --- 116958 Yes
Novák Martin 05 M 1965 CZE --- --- 116964 Yes
Bauer Vladimir 019 M 1980 CZE SKY --- 116966 Yes
Špinerová Hana 038 F 1956 CZE Za sebe --- 116983 Yes
Zloská Eva 059 F 1978 CZE Klub plavců mělnických --- 116994 Yes
Petráček Milan 02 M 1974 CZE Česká Skalice --- 116997 Yes
Háková Kateřina 055 F 1992 CZE TTT --- 117028 No
Holub Martin 010 M 1978 CZE Biketime Bulls Písek --- 117048 Yes
Klepetko David M 1968 CZE ŠUTRI Prachatice --- 117056 No
Tichy Martin M 1969 CZE Individuální --- 117101 No
Knošková Jitka 0181 F 1975 CZE --- --- 117105 No
Mlčoch Bedřich 037 M 1994 CZE --- --- 117136 Yes
Spilko Daniel M 2004 CZE - --- 117137 No
Vrba Jan M 1968 CZE --- --- 117159 No
Hasman Petr 058 M 1983 CZE --- --- 117167 Yes
Svitil Jiri 060 M 1972 CZE --- --- 117169 Yes
Ferencová Martina 033 F 1976 CZE --- --- 117175 Yes
Illner Vojtěch 042 M 1996 CZE Báječní retardi v orientačním běhu --- 117199 Yes
Nosek Pavel 023 M 1975 CZE Triatlon Plzeň --- 117204 No
Odstrčil Petr 014 M 1974 CZE --- --- 117224 No
Kodedova Hana 035 F 1986 CZE --- --- 117233 Yes
Jíra Jaroslav 030 M 1971 CZE Individuální --- 117337 No
Vacek Vojtěch 03 M 1995 CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117338 No
ŠNAJDR Filip 022 M 1975 CZE --- --- 117339 No
Smetana Cenek 050 M 1975 CZE --- --- 117340 No
Štefík Martin 052 M 1983 SVK Elab --- 117341 No
Fiala Tomáš 049 M 1977 CZE Praha --- 117342 No
JUŘINA Petr 09 M 1982 CZE --- --- 117343 No
Krůta Martin 011 M 1978 CZE Jelenice --- 117344 No
Ginzel Petr 018 M 1972 CZE CykloVAPE --- 117345 No
Stuchlík Jiří 016 M 1975 CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117346 No
Kalina Martin 015 M 1993 CZE --- --- 117347 No
Michálková Martina 012 F 1976 CZE Individuální --- 117348 No
DRAGANOV Radko 08 M 1979 CZE --- --- 117349 No
HLINĚNÁ Kateřina 021 F 1985 CZE --- --- 117350 No
Silaštík Petr 025 M 1965 CZE --- --- 117351 No
Tauš Jakub 056 M 1997 CZE --- --- 117352 No
Boháčová Nikola 031 F 2001 CZE TT Příbram, z. s. --- 117353 No
DUDOHOVÁ Kristýna 020 F 1986 CZE --- --- 117354 No
KŘÍŽOVÁ Kamila 028 F 1976 CZE --- --- 117355 No
Kříž Pavel 027 M 1968 CZE --- --- 117356 No

81 registered racers
>