XTRAIL VYSOČINA 2018

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bartošek Marek M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115151 No
Březina Anton M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 107856 No
Čech Ladislav M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 116552 No
Čepelák Patrik M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116769 No
Čtvrtníček Aleš M 1961 CZE 50-59 BRÜNNER SPORT CLUB --- 115532 No
Dušek Honza M 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 114913 No
Grulich Ondřej M 2001 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 116892 No
Gříbek Petr M 1964 CZE 50-59 SDH Němčice nad Hanou --- 115411 No
Gříbková Jana F 1971 CZE 40-49 SDH Němčice nad Hanou --- 115410 No
Jelínek Jan M 1957 CZE 60+ 3athlon --- 108958 No
Jelínek Petr M 1978 CZE 40-49 Kostelec u HM --- 115520 No
Kafka Radek M 1964 CZE 50-59 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 115747 No
Kakáčová Jana F 1971 CZE 40-49 Elite Sport Team Blansko --- 115938 No
Kašpar Pavel M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115137 No
Klement Jan M 1986 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 116230 No
Konečný Jaroslav M 1969 CZE 40-49 Tri LAMY Brno --- 115754 No
Kotrč Ondřej M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 116620 No
Krejčíř Lukáš M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 117191 No
Krupica Tomáš M 2003 CZE 14-15 ATK Šlapaníce --- 115147 No
Malounek Petr M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 117092 No
Marešová Iveta F 1994 CZE 20-29 --- --- 117166 No
Maryšlerová Monika F 1974 CZE 40-49 RSFK --- 116597 No
Matucha Tomáš M 1979 CZE 30-39 Austerlitz Adventure --- 117145 No
Michálek Martin M 1978 CZE 40-49 SK Alpaka Vyškov --- 115506 No
Navrátil Dušan M 1984 CZE 30-39 Alfa Tri Team --- 115871 No
Novák Daniel M 1996 CZE 20-29 --- --- 116985 No
Osoha Pavel M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 110518 No
Plhoň Patrik M 1980 CZE 30-39 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 111603 No
Polášek Vít M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 117126 No
Růžička Jakub M 2000 CZE 18-19 Triathlon Team Chrudim --- 111140 No
Růžička Václav M 1974 CZE 40-49 RŮŽA SPORT TRI --- 116598 No
Sedlák Lukáš M 1980 CZE 30-39 SK Hoochachos --- 117193 No
Staněk Martin M 1987 CZE 30-39 Cykloklub Oslavany --- 117042 No
STUNA Tomáš M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 116925 No
Šimková Nela M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 116611 No
Šindelář Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-39 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 115949 No
Škvařil Jan M 1973 CZE 40-49 Blansko --- 116920 No
Šmatera Petr M 1961 CZE 50-59 ASK TT-Ski Blansko --- 116900 No
Šneberger Jan M 1985 CZE 30-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 117026 No
Trnka Tomáš M 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 115364 No
Vácha Pavel M 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 117132 No
Váchová Petra F 1973 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116692 No
Vintrlík Martin M 1977 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Křepice --- 110697 No
Voda Jan M 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 116959 No
Vodová Nikola F 2008 CZE 10-11 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 116960 No

45 registered racers
>