ŽĎÁRSKÝ TRIATLON Classic 2018

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Havlíček Tomáš M 1983 CZE 30-39 SK AXIOM OrBiTt Žďár --- 105506 No
Pokorný Milan M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 105510 No
Navrátil Petr M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 105516 No
Filippi Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 105530 No
Smékal Jan M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 105624 No
Pirkl Miroslav M 1976 CZE 40-49 CzechTRI K. Team --- 105655 No
Jelínek Petr M 1978 CZE 40-49 Kostelec u HM --- 105749 No
Jirásko Lubomír M 1971 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 105825 No
Šimek Jiří M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 105909 No
Balda Jiří M 1947 CZE 60+ OMT --- 106066 No
Schwarz Daniel M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 107551 No
Štěpán Vladimír M 1971 CZE 40-49 OCA --- 107686 No
Hartmann Vladimir M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 107801 No
Pittner Roman M 1974 CZE 40-49 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 108033 No
Korecký Štěpán M 1996 CZE 20-29 --- --- 108109 No
Dopita Pavel M 1964 CZE 50-59 Vrahovice --- 108211 No
Jantošovič Marek M 1975 CZE 40-49 SRA --- 108479 No
Veselský Pavel M 1989 CZE 20-29 Rovný --- 108691 No
Zeman Zbyněk M 1954 CZE 60+ Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 108794 No
Holub Karel M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 108812 No
Vomáčka Josef M 1977 CZE 40-49 individuální --- 110113 No
Ryška Marek M 1996 CZE 20-29 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec team --- 110296 No
Borkovec Luděk M 1985 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 110849 No
Šindelář Ondřej M 1988 CZE 30-39 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 110963 No
Hoferek Karel M 1971 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 110999 No
Nakládal Čestmír M 1964 CZE 50-59 Bike Club --- 111011 No
Polášek Vít M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111238 No
Veselá Petra F 1989 CZE 20-29 MST Jihlava --- 111298 No
Kolařík Ondra M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 111312 No
Jansa Martin M 1979 CZE 30-39 Velatice --- 111596 No
Plhoň Patrik M 1980 CZE 30-39 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 111600 No
Málková Zelechovska Jana F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111815 No
Teplý Ondřej M 1978 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 111960 No
Karlík Petr M 1982 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Moravský kras --- 111970 No
Fandelová Pavla F 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 112041 No
Logojda Jiří M 1971 CZE 40-49 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 112160 No
Rosenbreyerová Hana F 1966 CZE 50-59 --- --- 114376 No
Vackova Iveta F 1984 CZE 30-39 Etriatlon Team --- 114485 No
Rejda Jan M 1970 CZE 40-49 OMT Pardubice --- 114549 No
Scheuer Jan M 1966 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 114558 No
Jílek Radim M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 114584 No
Novotná Lucie F 1975 CZE 40-49 RSFK --- 114665 No
Dvořáček Martin M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 114851 No
Pesadik Michal M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 114884 No
Káňa Jiří M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 114904 No
Kaláb Miloš M 1950 CZE 60+ TTC Brno --- 114923 No
Janíková Dagmar F 1973 CZE 40-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno --- 114925 No
Mašek Daniel M 1974 CZE 40-49 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 114927 No
Kašpárek Pavel M 1961 CZE 50-59 OMT --- 114962 No
Nesrsta Michal M 1981 CZE 30-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 115070 No
Šiška Otakar M 1982 CZE 30-39 No Future --- 115083 No
Kupčík Miroslav M 1969 CZE 40-49 Individual Slavkov u Brna --- 115132 No
Kratochvílová Lucie F 1995 CZE 20-29 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 115218 No
Kratochvíl Ladislav M 1970 CZE 40-49 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 115219 No
Šindelářová Michaela F 2002 CZE 16-17 Individuální --- 115425 No
Mikeš Jan M 1996 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 115426 No
Čech Ladislav M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 115427 No
Zdražilová Zoe F 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 115462 No
Svobodová Martina F 1975 CZE 40-49 RSFK --- 115499 No
Dienśtbier Oldřich M 1981 CZE 30-39 ADS --- 115502 No
Kleibl Martin M 1973 CZE 40-49 AK Kuřim --- 115510 No
Vavák Libor M 1965 CZE 50-59 BK Sadská --- 115525 No
Vyroubal Michal M 1968 CZE 50-59 Tři Veteráni --- 115526 No
Kozel Tomáš M 1982 CZE 30-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 115536 No
Odvárka Leoš M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115540 No
Bayer Miloslav M 1947 CZE 60+ Konrad Tools Team --- 115548 No
Kušička Josef M 1976 CZE 40-49 ČHTM --- 115549 No
Slavíčková Jarmila F 1956 CZE 60+ RSFK --- 115556 No
Nespor Petr M 1975 CZE 40-49 TRIATLON MORAVSKY KRAS --- 115557 No
Marek Jakub M 2002 CZE 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 115561 No
Kinc Pavel M 1974 CZE 40-49 VF Sport Team Černá Hora --- 115565 No
Lazar Marek M 1977 CZE 40-49 NOVIS TK Praha --- 115582 No
Kučera Jan M 1981 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 115697 No
Nosek Lukáš M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 115698 No
Švec Luděk M 1978 CZE 40-49 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 115713 No
Mecl Karel M 1963 CZE 50-59 Běžecký klub Hodonín --- 115717 No
Kratochvíl Jiří M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115724 No
Krejčí Karel M 1974 FRA 40-49 --- --- 112107 No
Smith Matthew M 1978 GBR 40-49 Tri LAMY Brno --- 115538 No

79 registered racers
>