ŽĎÁRSKÝ TRIATLON Classic 2018

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Pokorný Milan M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 105510 No
Navrátil Petr M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 105516 No
Filippi Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 105530 No
Smékal Jan M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 105624 No
Pirkl Miroslav 35 M 1976 CZE 40-49 CzechTRI K. Team --- 105655 No
Jelínek Petr 28 M 1978 CZE 40-49 Kostelec u HM --- 105749 No
Jirásko Lubomír 63 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 105825 No
Šimek Jiří 45 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 105909 No
Balda Jiří M 1947 CZE 60+ OMT --- 106066 No
Schwarz Daniel 57 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 107551 No
Štěpán Vladimír 34 M 1971 CZE 40-49 OCA --- 107686 No
Hartmann Vladimir M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 107801 No
Pittner Roman 18 M 1974 CZE 40-49 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 108033 No
Dopita Pavel 77 M 1964 CZE 50-59 Vrahovice --- 108211 No
Jantošovič Marek M 1975 CZE 40-49 SRA --- 108479 No
Veselský Pavel 46 M 1989 CZE 20-29 Rovný --- 108691 No
Zeman Zbyněk M 1954 CZE 60+ Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 108794 No
Holub Karel M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 108812 No
Vomáčka Josef 44 M 1977 CZE 40-49 individuální --- 110113 No
Ryška Marek M 1996 CZE 20-29 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec team --- 110296 No
Borkovec Luděk M 1985 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 110849 No
Šindelář Ondřej 29 M 1988 CZE 30-39 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 110963 No
Hoferek Karel 62 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 110999 No
Nakládal Čestmír M 1964 CZE 50-59 Bike Club --- 111011 No
Polášek Vít M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111238 No
Veselá Petra 16 F 1989 CZE 20-29 MST Jihlava --- 111298 No
Kolařík Ondra M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 111312 No
Jansa Martin 43 M 1979 CZE 30-39 Velatice --- 111596 No
Plhoň Patrik 13 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 111600 No
Málková Zelechovska Jana F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111815 No
Teplý Ondřej M 1978 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 111960 No
Karlík Petr 8 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Moravský kras --- 111970 No
Fandelová Pavla F 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 112041 No
Krejčí Karel M 1974 FRA 40-49 --- --- 112107 No
Logojda Jiří M 1971 CZE 40-49 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 112160 No
Rosenbreyerová Hana F 1966 CZE 50-59 --- --- 114376 No
Rejda Jan 26 M 1970 CZE 40-49 OMT Pardubice --- 114549 No
Scheuer Jan 25 M 1966 CZE 50-59 Individuální --- 114558 No
Jílek Radim M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 114584 No
Novotná Lucie F 1975 CZE 40-49 RSFK --- 114665 No
Dvořáček Martin M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 114851 No
Pesadik Michal 39 M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 114884 No
Káňa Jiří 65 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 114904 No
Kaláb Miloš 75 M 1950 CZE 60+ TTC Brno --- 114923 No
Mašek Daniel 71 M 1974 CZE 40-49 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 114927 No
Kašpárek Pavel 10 M 1961 CZE 50-59 OMT --- 114962 No
Nesrsta Michal 14 M 1981 CZE 30-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 115070 No
Šiška Otakar 41 M 1982 CZE 30-39 No Future --- 115083 No
Kupčík Miroslav 55 M 1969 CZE 40-49 Individual Slavkov u Brna --- 115132 No
Kratochvílová Lucie 31 F 1995 CZE 20-29 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 115218 No
Kratochvíl Ladislav 50 M 1970 CZE 40-49 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 115219 No
Šindelářová Michaela F 2002 CZE 16-17 Individuální --- 115425 No
Mikeš Jan M 1996 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 115426 No
Čech Ladislav 40 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 115427 No
Zdražilová Zoe F 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 115462 No
Svobodová Martina F 1975 CZE 40-49 RSFK --- 115499 No
Dienśtbier Oldřich M 1981 CZE 30-39 ADS --- 115502 No
Kleibl Martin 6 M 1973 CZE 40-49 AK Kuřim --- 115510 No
Vavák Libor 22 M 1965 CZE 50-59 BK Sadská --- 115525 No
Vyroubal Michal 69 M 1968 CZE 50-59 Tři Veteráni --- 115526 No
Kozel Tomáš 3 M 1982 CZE 30-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 115536 No
Smith Matthew 7 M 1978 CZE 40-49 Tri LAMY Brno --- 115538 No
Odvárka Leoš M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115540 No
Bayer Miloslav 70 M 1947 CZE 60+ Konrad Tools Team --- 115548 No
Kušička Josef M 1976 CZE 40-49 ČHTM --- 115549 No
Slavíčková Jarmila 64 F 1956 CZE 60+ RSFK --- 115556 No
Nespor Petr 36 M 1975 CZE 40-49 TRIATLON MORAVSKY KRAS --- 115557 No
Marek Jakub M 2002 CZE 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 115561 No
Kinc Pavel 38 M 1974 CZE 40-49 VF Sport Team Černá Hora --- 115565 No
Lazar Marek 30 M 1977 CZE 40-49 NOVIS TK Praha --- 115582 No
Kučera Jan 2 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 115697 No
Nosek Lukáš M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 115698 No
Švec Luděk M 1978 CZE 40-49 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 115713 No
Mecl Karel M 1963 CZE 50-59 Běžecký klub Hodonín --- 115717 No
Kratochvíl Jiří M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115724 No
Kroupa Štěpán 17 M 1975 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 115756 No
Skřivánková Dana F 1967 CZE 50-59 --- --- 115768 No
Sima Jiri 66 M 1983 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115797 No
Kynický Lukáš 5 M 1997 CZE 20-29 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 115799 No
Thoma Jiří M 1983 CZE 30-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 115800 No
Pech Michal M 1989 SVK 20-29 --- --- 115816 No
Rožánková Tereza F 1978 CZE 40-49 - --- 115818 No
Dlabaja Roman 12 M 1970 CZE 40-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 115821 No
Foukal Libor 27 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 115830 No
Dragolov Daniel 21 M 1967 CZE 50-59 --- --- 115831 No
Tichák Jan M 1979 CZE 30-39 RSFK --- 115854 No
Křižovičová Hana 76 F 1971 CZE 40-49 SK TRI CYKLOCHLBNA --- 115873 No
Růžička Karel M 1996 CZE 20-29 --- --- 115878 No
Matoušová Michaela F 2000 CZE 18-19 --- --- 115879 No
Štěpánek Radek M 1998 CZE 20-29 RSFK --- 115880 No
Křižovič Martin 74 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 115882 No
Studený Martin 53 M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 115883 No
Kotas Martin M 1985 CZE 30-39 321 Crew --- 115903 No
Walter Jan 4 M 1992 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 115906 No
Juřička Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 115907 No
Polívková Kateřina 68 F 1975 CZE 40-49 SKTRICYKLOCHLUBNA --- 115909 No
Kaňovská Monika F 1985 CZE 30-39 RSFK --- 115915 No
Bezchleba Petr M 1978 CZE 40-49 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 115928 No
Havlíková Jana F 1978 CZE 40-49 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 115929 No
Bača Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 CzechTRI K. Team --- 115933 No
Juřičková Kamila F 1977 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Štoky --- 115942 No
Bednarský Vojtěch M 1997 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 115944 No
Sobotka Petr M 1976 CZE 40-49 SK TERMIT --- 115945 No
Dlouhý Filip 20 M 1998 CZE 20-29 SK TRI CykloChlubna --- 115946 No
Vokřínek Tomáš 78 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 115952 No
Polcar Jiří 23 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 115953 No
Kozmon Petr 24 M 1983 CZE 30-39 GALANT BRNO --- 115961 No
Pokorný Jan M 1970 CZE 40-49 Hasiči Brno --- 115984 No
Hanuš Petr 47 M 1964 CZE 50-59 Chládek a Tintěra Pardubice --- 115985 No
Jančík David 52 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Isover --- 115993 No
Krejčíř Lukáš M 1987 CZE 30-39 --- --- 115998 No
Růžička Jakub M 2000 CZE 18-19 Triathlon Team Chrudim --- 115999 No
Bednarský Václav M 2001 CZE 16-17 TJ Šumperk --- 116000 No
Holešovská Monika F 2000 CZE 18-19 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 116001 No
Poláčková Pavlína 15 F 1996 CZE 20-29 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 116002 No
Šmatera Petr 49 M 1961 CZE 50-59 ASK TT-Ski Blansko --- 116007 No
Šofr Ondřej M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 116010 No
Černý Vladimír 56 M 1981 CZE 30-39 HolecBekele --- 116094 No
Kahánek Stanislav 33 M 1981 CZE 30-39 Dýmka míru --- 116127 No
Musilová Pavla F 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116128 No
Zbořil Jan 73 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Sokol Židlochovice --- 116171 No
Václavík Filip 1 M 1995 CZE 20-29 TITAN TRILIFE --- 116173 No
Skalka Jakub 19 M 1991 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 116178 No
Hrdlička Jakub M 2002 CZE 16-17 PK JH T.A. PLZEŇ 116179 No
Ožanová Jana 59 F 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 116180 No
Jurica Josef 9 M 1998 CZE 20-29 CzechTRI K. Team --- 116181 No
Pelikán Tomáš 72 M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 116194 No
Glaubauf Aleš M 1989 CZE 20-29 --- --- 116200 No
Dvořáková Simona 54 F 1981 CZE 30-39 Tria Klub Poděbrady --- 116224 No
Karásek Antonín 11 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 116584 No
Soukup Martin 32 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116585 No
NOVÁK Petr 37 M 1999 CZE 18-19 --- --- 116586 No
RŮŽIČKA Jakub 42 M 1996 CZE 20-29 --- --- 116587 No
DOKOUPIL Petr 48 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116588 No
Lapeš Jaromír 51 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 116589 No
Odehnal Tomáš 58 M 1968 CZE 50-59 --- --- 116590 No
Škarka René 60 M 1976 CZE 40-49 SK Termit --- 116591 No
Kratochvíl Jiří 61 M 1982 CZE 30-39 --- --- 116592 No
Fiala Tomáš 67 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Praha --- 116593 No

139 registered racers
>