ŽĎÁRSKÝ TRIATLON Classic 2018

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bača Jan M 1976 CZE 40-49 CzechTRI K. Team --- 115933 No
Bezchleba Petr M 1978 CZE 40-49 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 115928 No
Čech Ladislav 40 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 115427 No
Dlabaja Roman 12 M 1970 CZE 40-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 115821 No
DOKOUPIL Petr 48 M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116588 No
Fiala Tomáš 67 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Praha --- 116593 No
Filippi Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 105530 No
Foukal Libor 27 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 115830 No
Havlíková Jana F 1978 CZE 40-49 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 115929 No
Hoferek Karel 62 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav --- 110999 No
Jančík David 52 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Isover --- 115993 No
Jantošovič Marek M 1975 CZE 40-49 SRA --- 108479 No
Jelínek Petr 28 M 1978 CZE 40-49 Kostelec u HM --- 105749 No
Jílek Radim M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 114584 No
Jirásko Lubomír 63 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 105825 No
Juřička Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 115907 No
Juřičková Kamila F 1977 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Štoky --- 115942 No
Kinc Pavel 38 M 1974 CZE 40-49 VF Sport Team Černá Hora --- 115565 No
Kleibl Martin 6 M 1973 CZE 40-49 AK Kuřim --- 115510 No
Kratochvíl Ladislav 50 M 1970 CZE 40-49 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 115219 No
Krejčí Karel M 1974 FRA 40-49 --- --- 112107 No
Kroupa Štěpán 17 M 1975 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 115756 No
Křižovič Martin 74 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 115882 No
Křižovičová Hana 76 F 1971 CZE 40-49 SK TRI CYKLOCHLBNA --- 115873 No
Kupčík Miroslav 55 M 1969 CZE 40-49 Individual Slavkov u Brna --- 115132 No
Kušička Josef M 1976 CZE 40-49 ČHTM --- 115549 No
Lapeš Jaromír 51 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 116589 No
Lazar Marek 30 M 1977 CZE 40-49 NOVIS TK Praha --- 115582 No
Logojda Jiří M 1971 CZE 40-49 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 112160 No
Málková Zelechovska Jana F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111815 No
Mašek Daniel 71 M 1974 CZE 40-49 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 114927 No
Musilová Pavla F 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116128 No
Nespor Petr 36 M 1975 CZE 40-49 TRIATLON MORAVSKY KRAS --- 115557 No
Novotná Lucie F 1975 CZE 40-49 RSFK --- 114665 No
Pirkl Miroslav 35 M 1976 CZE 40-49 CzechTRI K. Team --- 105655 No
Pittner Roman 18 M 1974 CZE 40-49 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 108033 No
Pokorný Jan M 1970 CZE 40-49 Hasiči Brno --- 115984 No
Polášek Vít M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111238 No
Polcar Jiří 23 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 115953 No
Polívková Kateřina 68 F 1975 CZE 40-49 SKTRICYKLOCHLUBNA --- 115909 No
Rejda Jan 26 M 1970 CZE 40-49 OMT Pardubice --- 114549 No
Rožánková Tereza F 1978 CZE 40-49 - --- 115818 No
Schwarz Daniel 57 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 107551 No
Smith Matthew 7 M 1978 CZE 40-49 Tri LAMY Brno --- 115538 No
Sobotka Petr M 1976 CZE 40-49 SK TERMIT --- 115945 No
Soukup Martin 32 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116585 No
Svobodová Martina F 1975 CZE 40-49 RSFK --- 115499 No
Šimek Jiří 45 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 105909 No
Škarka René 60 M 1976 CZE 40-49 SK Termit --- 116591 No
Štěpán Vladimír 34 M 1971 CZE 40-49 OCA --- 107686 No
Švec Luděk M 1978 CZE 40-49 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 115713 No
Teplý Ondřej M 1978 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 111960 No
Vokřínek Tomáš 78 M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 115952 No
Vomáčka Josef 44 M 1977 CZE 40-49 individuální --- 110113 No
Zbořil Jan 73 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Sokol Židlochovice --- 116171 No

55 registered racers
>