KVADRIATLON TÝN NAD VLTAVOU - MS

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Peters William 5 M 1992 BEL 20-39 --- --- 116559 No
Roušavý Leoš 9 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 105019 No
Skalický Zdeněk 19 M 1960 CZE 50-59 PLUTO TEAM PRAHA --- 114583 No
Balane Daniel 7 M 2000 CZE 18-19 TJ Tatran Sedlčany --- 115235 No
Tobrman Filip 28 M 1974 CZE 40-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 115544 No
Žarlok Zdeněk 32 M 1958 CZE 60+ SK Jiří Team Ostrava --- 115721 No
Svoboda Tomáš 3 M 1985 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 115867 No
Horák Vilém 1 M 2001 CZE 16-17 Diana Sport --- 116244 No
Hrbek Luděk 15 M 1967 CZE 50-59 Kanoistika Chomutov --- 116561 No
Moulík Jiří 16 M 1995 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 116562 No
Koberová Magdaléna 21 F 2000 CZE 18-19 Individuální --- 116563 No
Mareš Libor 25 M 1969 CZE 40-49 SK Vyhlídka Šternberk --- 116565 No
Elis Miloš 29 M 1957 CZE 60+ PLUTO TEAM PRAHA --- 116566 No
Švejda Roman 31 M 1985 CZE 20-39 VSK FTVS Praha --- 116567 No
Štýbnarová Radka 33 F 1986 CZE 20-39 DI PČR Šumperk --- 116568 No
Meixner Miloslav 35 M 1955 CZE 60+ SK Vyhlídka Šternberk --- 116569 No
GONČÁR Filip 36 M 2000 CZE 18-19 --- --- 116570 No
Teichert Lisa 13 F 1991 DEU 20-39 Quadrathlon WSC Heidelberg --- 105431 No
TEICHERT Stefan 6 M 1980 DEU 20-39 Quadrathlon WSC Heidelberg --- 105432 No
Oetjens Annika 24 F 1995 DEU 20-39 Quadrathlon WSC Heidelberg --- 106072 No
Klaus Charlet 27 M 1954 DEU 60+ Ksv ajax Neptun Köpenick --- 108706 No
Kunderer David 8 M 1982 DEU 20-39 Quadrathlonteam Ulm --- 111710 No
Griem Stefan 12 M 1986 DEU 20-39 TSV Jahn 1861 Triathlon --- 114661 No
MIELKE Ellen 26 F 1962 DEU 50-59 KC Lampertheim --- 115116 No
MIELKE Karsten 20 M 1961 DEU 50-59 KC Lampertheim --- 115118 No
HADLICH Miguel 22 M 1958 GER 60+ Triathlon Geva --- 116564 No
Halasz Arnold 18 M 1976 HUN 40-49 Team Pityesz --- 110726 No
Kata Balázs 30 F 2000 HUN 18-19 Honvéd --- 111732 No
Grőger Mátyás 10 M 1996 HUN 20-39 Honvéd --- 111733 No
Csima Ferenc 4 M 1972 HUN 40-49 --- --- 111744 No
Badar Gergő 2 M 1990 HUN 20-39 Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske VSE --- 114797 No
Lőrincz Tibor 11 M 1995 HUN 20-39 TVSE --- 115727 No
Tapaszti Bence 14 M 2000 HUN 18-19 --- --- 116560 No
Pietrzak Romek 23 M 1963 POL 50-59 Centrum Rowerowe DSR Team --- 106086 No
GENDEK Jerzy 34 M 1947 POL 60+ Kotwica Rogoźno --- 114876 No
Rękawik Szymon 17 M 1997 POL 20-39 ETT - Elblag Triathlon Team --- 115437 No

36 registered racers
>