Pilman Triatlon

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Borecky Ladislav 0209 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 120911 No
Břeň Jan 021 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Squash Viktoria Brno --- 117449 No
Demeter Radovan M 1988 SVK Relay --- --- 110168 Yes
Dostál Petr 036 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Univerzita Brno --- 117659 No
Dostálová Alena 0310 F 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 117658 No
Dvořák Tomáš 039 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 119787 Yes
Faltýnek Petr 040 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 111290 Yes
Gayer David 045 M 1987 CZE 30-34 BehejBrno.com --- 117043 Yes
Grulich Miroslav 049 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 107722 Yes
Gurnik Stanislav 050 M 1987 CZE 30-34 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 116542 Yes
Hanzlík Ivo 052 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 119830 No
Holub Karel 058 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 108811 Yes
Hrčka Michal 061 M 1984 SVK 30-34 --- --- 116896 Yes
Ivánek Martin 064 M 1985 CZE 30-34 GŘF Emperors --- 120430 No
Klement Jiří 081 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 120851 No
Klimeš Vladislav 082 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Hugo Hauptman --- 115558 Yes
Kocka Matus 083 M 1984 SVK 30-34 --- --- 108936 Yes
Kozák Ondřej 091 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 119829 Yes
Lakomý Tomáš 0107 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 119972 Yes
Matta Anton 0116 M 1987 SVK 30-34 --- --- 105406 Yes
Mikula Pavel 0120 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Železní Kapustňáci --- 104665 Yes
Oberreiter Martin 0125 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 119844 Yes
Oppolzer Jan 0126 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Kerberos --- 111737 Yes
Pavlíčková Silvie 0304 F 1987 CZE 30-34 ASPOT Hulín --- 120282 Yes
Pleskot Ondřej 0133 M 1984 CZE 30-34 CzechTRI K. Team --- 116416 Yes
Rybáček Miroslav 0214 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 120900 No
Serafin Matúš 0145 M 1987 SVK 30-34 WLRM --- 120443 No
Schmidt Milan 0210 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 120906 No
Siegel Josef 0147 M 1986 CZE 30-34 AC Choceň --- 120234 Yes
Soukup Petr 02 M 1987 CZE 30-34 TJ Nová Paka --- 119963 Yes
Svoboda Šimon 0158 M 1986 CZE 30-34 BKP --- 120040 Yes
Šebek Michal 0208 M 1984 CZE 30-34 CTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí --- 120909 No
Šindelář Ondřej 0160 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 117759 Yes
Šindler Jan 0161 M 1984 CZE 30-34 SK Vyhlídka Šternberk --- 115940 No
Švarcová Lenka 0327 F 1984 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 117243 No
Švec Jakub 0171 M 1987 CZE 30-34 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 110519 No
Tittl Tomas 0173 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Hugo Hauptman --- 116479 Yes
Tripes Stanislav 0174 M 1987 CZE 30-34 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 104695 Yes
Vydra Jan 0204 M 1987 CZE 30-34 IN - LIFE Cycling Team --- 120893 No

39 registered racers
>