Pilman Triatlon

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Albrecht Václav M 1959 CZE 55-59 SKČNB HK --- 116450 No
Bača Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 CzechTRI K. Team --- 115934 No
Balda Jiří M 1947 CZE Relay OMT Dedkove --- 111633 Yes
Bálek Oldřich M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- --- 116601 No
Barabashev Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 104789 Yes
Beránková Libuše F 1973 CZE 45-49 GLASSMAN TT --- 116908 No
Bláha Jan M 1974 CZE 40-44 Pardubice --- 104513 Yes
Boudný František M 1978 CZE 40-44 Cykloklub Kněžice --- 115450 Yes
Bouma Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-44 Joskatel Team --- 110789 No
Brabcová Milada F 1975 CZE 40-44 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 110143 Yes
Brzák Jan M 1977 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon Team --- 112101 No
Ceral Michal M 1973 CZE 45-49 3D Fitness RT --- 116303 No
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 104905 Yes
Cibulková Markéta F 1983 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 104950 Yes
Cílek Jiří M 1977 CZE 40-44 TRIKV --- 117135 No
Cindr Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM --- 111327 Yes
Cívela Petr M 1992 CZE 25-29 JulboWay --- 116713 No
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 18-24 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM --- 104694 Yes
Czerný Vlastimil M 1980 CZE 35-39 --- --- 105852 Yes
Čepura Jiří M 1981 CZE 35-39 MIZUNO CZECH --- 116380 No
Černý Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 104463 Yes
Černý Josef M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 115117 No
Červinka Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 116677 No
Demeter Radovan M 1988 SVK Relay --- Tulipáni --- 110168 Yes
Dopita Pavel M 1964 CZE 50-54 Vrahovice --- 104593 Yes
Dostal Vaclav M 1982 CZE 35-39 Vaclav Dostal --- 114502 Yes
Dvorský Michal M 1968 CZE 50-54 Zapro team --- 109038 Yes
Dvořáček Ladislav M 1972 CZE 45-49 --- --- 115088 No
Faltýnek Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 111290 No
Farda Petr M 1973 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 108430 Yes
Fičurová Nora F 1991 CZE 25-29 --- --- 114597 Yes
Filippi Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 105533 Yes
Fojkes Radim M 1972 CZE 45-49 KPM --- 104887 Yes
Gahler František M 1972 CZE 45-49 BRDY OBECNICE HORNÍ CHALUPY --- 110546 No
Gayer David M 1987 CZE 30-34 BehejBrno.com --- 117043 No
Gebauer Roman M 1964 CZE 50-54 --- --- 110534 Yes
Goj Tomáš M 1997 CZE 18-24 TT LOKO Beroun --- 111149 No
Grulich Miroslav M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 107722 Yes
Gurnik Stanislav M 1987 CZE 30-34 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 116542 No
Holub Karel M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 108811 Yes
Horník Jan M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 115779 No
Hovorková Barbora F 1992 CZE 25-29 USK Akademik Cheb --- 106303 Yes
Hradil Pavel M 1998 CZE 18-24 TITAN TRILIFE --- 116698 No
Hrčka Michal M 1984 SVK 30-34 --- --- 116896 No
Hurych Antonín M 1976 CZE 40-44 Litomyšl --- 117023 No
Jančík David M 1971 CZE 45-49 Isover --- 116506 No
Jansa Martin M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- --- 111688 No
Jelínek Štěpán M 1978 CZE 40-44 Klobása d.s. --- 104772 Yes
Jelínek Petr M 1978 CZE 40-44 Kostelec u HM --- 115913 No
Jeřábková Kristýna F 1978 CZE 40-44 CK SP Kolo Loap Specialized --- 108173 Yes
Kabaja Jiří M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 104653 Yes
Karlík Petr M 1982 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Moravský kras --- 116293 No
Klimeš Vladislav M 1986 CZE 30-34 Hugo Hauptman --- 115558 No
Kocka Matus M 1984 SVK 30-34 --- --- 108936 Yes
Kokeš Vlastimil M 1965 CZE 50-54 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 116381 No
Kolesár Richard M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 111546 Yes
Kopečný František M 1962 CZE 55-59 TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou --- 108845 Yes
Körner Roman M 1968 CZE 50-54 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 116347 No
Kovácsová Andrea F 1993 CZE 25-29 BKČS --- 116402 No
Kozel Tomáš M 1982 CZE 35-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 104655 Yes
Kratochvíl Jiří M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 111289 No
Krejčí Miroslav M 1964 CZE 50-54 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 105509 Yes
Krohlák Milan M 1981 CZE 35-39 Kosmosbike --- 108080 Yes
Kučera Martin M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 115193 No
Kuntová Vendula F 1993 CZE 25-29 GHOST Team --- 104702 Yes
Kunz Kamil M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 108959 Yes
Kupčík Miroslav M 1969 CZE 45-49 Individual Slavkov u Brna --- 104524 Yes
Kupsky Pavel M 1983 CZE 35-39 Mizuno --- 107795 Yes
Kvasničková Radka F 1976 CZE 40-44 KV Arena Team Karlovy Vary --- 117049 No
Lácha Pavel M 1969 CZE 45-49 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 109064 Yes
Leitner Ondřej M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 111576 Yes
Lipowski Kamil M 1971 CZE 45-49 KPM Hrádek --- 108740 Yes
Logojda Jiří M 1971 CZE 45-49 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 116411 Yes
Mahdalová Alena F 1970 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 116482 No
Matta Anton M 1987 SVK 30-34 --- --- 105406 Yes
Medlík Jan M 1991 CZE 25-29 NWOW --- 104701 Yes
Mikula Pavel M 1986 CZE 30-34 Železní Kapustňáci --- 104665 Yes
Moník Petr M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 104558 Yes
Mužátko Pavel M 1989 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 104725 Yes
Nesrsta Michal M 1981 CZE 35-39 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 116543 No
Oppolzer Jan M 1984 CZE 30-34 Kerberos --- 111737 Yes
Pavlíček Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 AC SPARTA PRAHA --- 108052 Yes
Pešek Pavel M 1990 CZE 25-29 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 116503 No
Pirkl Miroslav M 1976 CZE 40-44 CzechTRI K. Team --- 110244 Yes
Pislcejková Simona F 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 111545 Yes
Pittner Roman M 1974 CZE 40-44 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 108034 Yes
Pleskot Ondřej M 1984 CZE 30-34 CzechTRI K. Team --- 116416 No
Plhoň Patrik M 1980 CZE 35-39 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 111606 No
Pohanková Gabriela F 1984 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 111523 No
Polách Ivo M 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 108986 Yes
Polívka Luděk M 1978 CZE 40-44 CBT Lipník nad Bečvou --- 104947 Yes
Potočný Marián M 1982 SVK 35-39 Klub dunajských vodákov --- 110131 Yes
Riečičiar Juraj M 1975 CZE 40-44 Dolnolhotský triatlon --- 108785 Yes
Rieger Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 Progress cycle --- 104941 Yes
Rychterová Eva F 1976 CZE 40-44 --- --- 115127 No
Řenč Tomáš M 1990 CZE 25-29 VANAMAN --- 105033 Yes
Řezníček Vladislav M 1964 CZE 50-54 Sokol Bouzov --- 104917 Yes
Sedlák Leo M 1974 CZE 40-44 Autocont.cz --- 112055 No
Scheuer Jan M 1966 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 114561 No
Schwalbe Ulrike F 1978 DEU 40-44 ATS Kulmbach --- 105726 Yes
Sikora Aleš M 1973 CZE 45-49 4 BIKE Krokodýl Brno --- 108754 Yes
SLABÝ Jan M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 105091 Yes
Slatinský Lukáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 HISPORT Team --- 116633 No
Smejkal David M 1979 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 116413 No
Soldátek Jaroslav M 1995 CZE 18-24 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 108627 Yes
Strnad David M 1991 CZE 25-29 TriSK ČB --- 104759 Yes
Süsserová Lucie F 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 108805 Yes
Šindler Jan M 1984 CZE 30-34 SK Vyhlídka Šternberk --- 115940 No
Škarka Libor M 1983 CZE 35-39 Sk Termit --- 109086 Yes
Škarka Daniel M 1978 CZE 40-44 SK Termit --- 109088 Yes
Škarka René M 1976 CZE 40-44 SK Termit --- 110245 Yes
Švec Jakub M 1987 CZE 30-34 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 110519 No
Švec Luděk M 1978 CZE 40-44 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 115714 No
Švingr Pavel M 1953 CZE 65-69 AK Louny --- 114570 Yes
Tittl Tomas M 1986 CZE 30-34 Hugo Hauptman --- 116479 No
Tripes Stanislav M 1987 CZE 30-34 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 104695 Yes
Tvrdá Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 116546 No
Vaněk Jan M 1979 CZE 35-39 --- --- 114632 No
Vaníček Adam M 1989 CZE 25-29 Prague Bears Racing --- 105439 Yes
Vaňková Agáta F 1965 CZE 50-54 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 108800 Yes
Varga Miroslav M 1968 CZE 50-54 Individuální --- 117014 No
Veselá Petra F 1989 CZE 25-29 MST Jihlava --- 116296 No
Veselský Pavel M 1989 CZE 25-29 Rovný --- 108692 Yes
Veselý Petr M 1990 CZE 25-29 GLASSMAN TT --- 108569 Yes
Wallerer Jiří M 1993 CZE 25-29 --- --- 104918 Yes
Zapala Tomasz M 1975 POL 40-44 --- --- 115433 No
Zdráhal Jaroslav M 1963 CZE 55-59 TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou --- 115734 No
Zelenka Filip M 1977 CZE 40-44 Dolni Pocernice --- 104657 Yes
Zelený Radek M 1981 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava --- 116297 No
Zeman Zbyněk M 1954 CZE 60-64 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 108792 Yes
Zeman David M 1992 CZE 25-29 BEKO Bike & Ski Racing Team --- 117085 No
Zemanová Andrea F 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 116730 No
ŽÁK Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 104618 Yes
Žemlík Dušan M 1968 CZE 50-54 VIVATSPORT Team --- 108810 Yes

134 registered racers
>