PálavaRace 2018

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Kupčík Miroslav 081 M 1969 CZE 45-49 Individual Slavkov u Brna --- 104370 Yes
Jantošovič Marek 058 M 1975 CZE 40-44 SRA --- 104371 Yes
Hrabec Vladimír 052 M 1968 CZE 50-54 AD team --- 104372 Yes
Dvořák Petr 036 M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 104373 Yes
Odvářka Libor 093 M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team --- 104374 Yes
Kusznír Jan 02035 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104375 No
Gurnik Stanislav 044 M 1987 SVK 30-34 --- --- 104376 Yes
Faltýnek Petr 037 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 104381 Yes
Kysela Daniel 02013 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104384 No
Dopita Pavel 035 M 1964 CZE 50-54 Vrahovice --- 104385 Yes
Krajčová Marcela 072 F 1986 CZE 30-34 LOKO Břeclav --- 104386 Yes
Kurial Zbyněk 082 M 1986 CZE 30-34 SRTG-Břeclav --- 104387 Yes
Kotecka Lenka 067 F 1975 CZE 40-44 AK Malešice Running Freaks --- 104394 Yes
Kratochvílová Lucie 075 F 1995 CZE 18-24 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 104401 Yes
Kratochvíl Ladislav 073 M 1970 CZE 45-49 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 104402 Yes
Sliwka Zenon 0111 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 104415 Yes
Petr Martin 02091 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 104421 No
Gregus Ladislav 02067 M 1978 SVK 40-44 Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava --- 104491 No
Demeter Radovan 031 M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104569 Yes
Tvrdá Markéta 0121 F 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 104576 Yes
ŽÁK Martin 0139 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 104619 Yes
Mikel Jiří 02058 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 104631 No
Blanarik Dominik 018 M 1977 SVK 40-44 --- --- 104644 Yes
Kahánek Stanislav 062 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Dýmka míru --- 104647 Yes
Ivánek Jakub 0175 M 1989 CZE 25-29 SKI Bílá --- 104649 No
Mikula Pavel 089 M 1986 CZE 30-34 Železní Kapustňáci --- 104663 Yes
Musilová Pavla 091 F 1976 CZE 40-44 Dýmka míru --- 104677 Yes
Kotulek Jakub 069 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 104688 Yes
Cmunt Petr 023 M 1996 CZE 18-24 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM --- 104693 Yes
Karas Michal 02097 M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 104697 No
Ryba Pavel 0107 M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- --- 104712 Yes
Mužátko Pavel 092 M 1989 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 104726 Yes
Krajča Stanislav 071 M 1983 CZE 35-39 TJ Liga 100 Olomouc --- 104753 Yes
Řenč Tomáš 08 M 1990 CZE 25-29 VANAMAN --- 104770 Yes
Čejka Bořivoj 027 M 1980 CZE 35-39 TRI Chrudim --- 104773 Yes
Kovařík Oldřich 02184 M 1960 CZE 55-59 TTC Olomouc --- 104818 No
Bartecký Matěj 02095 M 1987 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104826 No
Vodička Jan 0130 M 1968 CZE 50-54 TTC Olomouc --- 104843 Yes
Burda Rostislav M 2018 CZE 0-6 Aspot Hulín --- 104844 No
Burda Rostislav 02152 M 1976 CZE 40-44 ASPOT Hulín --- 104845 No
Fiala Tomáš 039 M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 104849 Yes
Radová Ludmila 0105 F 1989 CZE 25-29 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 104869 Yes
Hanzlík Ivo 02028 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104897 No
Cibulková Markéta 04 F 1983 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 104951 Yes
Kolář Lukáš 065 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104991 Yes
Horáček Libor 050 M 1968 CZE 50-54 --- --- 105026 Yes
Kocka Matus 063 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 105059 Yes
Danihel Jozef 02060 M 1980 SVK 35-39 3NT Triathlon Team Bratislava --- 105108 No
Vavrečan Jan 0125 M 1965 CZE 50-54 Jan Vavrečan --- 105109 Yes
Wallerer Jiří 0135 M 1993 CZE 25-29 --- --- 105215 Yes
Kubina Roman 078 M 1970 SVK 45-49 Kuty --- 105411 Yes
Stoszek Jan 0115 M 1976 CZE 40-44 VZS Ostrava --- 105454 Yes
Hofírek Oldřich 047 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 105487 Yes
Krejčí Miroslav 076 M 1964 CZE 50-54 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 105523 Yes
Šneberger Jan 05 M 1985 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 105550 Yes
Kokeš Vlastimil 064 M 1965 CZE 50-54 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 105552 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír 084 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 105756 Yes
Tuček Petr 02136 M 1980 CZE 35-39 AC Tučňák --- 105815 No
Pfeffer Karel 02063 M 1991 CZE 25-29 etriatlon --- 105853 No
Hajek Mila 045 M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 105923 Yes
Procházka Miroslav 02114 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 106115 No
Šádková Tereza 02159 F 1973 CZE 45-49 AD team --- 106148 No
Navrátil Jakub 0150 M 1991 CZE 25-29 AD team --- 106172 No
Vecko Lukáš 0127 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 106230 Yes
Vondál David 0131 M 1979 CZE 35-39 SDH KOCHOV --- 106266 Yes
Klement Jiří 0148 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 106326 No
Culka Petr 024 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Salming --- 107624 Yes
Cigánik Milan 022 M 1968 CZE 50-54 --- --- 107711 Yes
Kalúz Ivan 02027 M 1983 SVK 35-39 --- --- 107774 No
Vaněk Jan 0123 M 1983 CZE 35-39 TTC Postřelná --- 107811 Yes
Pittner Roman 02150 M 1974 CZE 40-44 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 108032 No
Pícha Miroslav 099 M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 108243 Yes
Vlk Lukáš 0172 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 108392 No
Pirkl Miroslav 0100 M 1976 CZE 40-44 CzechTRI K. Team --- 108471 Yes
Kuča Martin 02092 M 1992 CZE 25-29 HISPORT Team --- 108552 No
Horák Aleš 051 M 1980 CZE 35-39 Continental sport team --- 108560 Yes
Beňo Tomáš 016 M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 108622 Yes
Soldátek Jaroslav 0113 M 1995 CZE 18-24 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 108626 Yes
Cibira Frantisek 021 M 1982 SVK 35-39 IRONMAN TEAM LEVICE --- 108660 Yes
Votava Ondřej 0132 M 1994 CZE 18-24 --- --- 108726 Yes
Kozel Tomáš 070 M 1982 CZE 35-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 108762 Yes
Zeman Zbyněk 0138 M 1954 CZE 60-64 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 108786 Yes
Vaňková Agáta 0124 F 1965 CZE 50-54 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 108799 Yes
Sedláček Ondřej 0109 M 1982 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB --- 108813 Yes
Bartík David 014 M 1980 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava --- 108857 Yes
Candrová Jana 06 F 1975 CZE 40-44 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 108876 Yes
Tomaštík Antonín 0120 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 108910 Yes
Vajcík Pavol 0122 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 108928 Yes
Polách Ivo 0101 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 108985 Yes
Vislousova Lenka F 1963 CZE Relay --- --- 109000 Yes
Hudec Karel 054 M 1957 SVK 60-64 --- --- 109062 Yes
Straka Kamil M 1969 CZE Relay --- --- 109071 Yes
Michálková Renata 088 F 1981 CZE 35-39 Bike Team Komonec --- 109073 Yes
Veselá Petra 0128 F 1989 CZE 25-29 MST Jihlava --- 109075 Yes
Čajda Michal 026 M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- --- 109082 Yes
Logojda Jiří 085 M 1971 CZE 45-49 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 109093 Yes
Zelený Radek 0136 M 1981 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava --- 109098 Yes
Černý Michal 028 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TriSK ČB --- 110101 Yes
Škorvánek Jiří 0116 M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 110123 Yes
Janošek Tomáš 056 M 1981 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 110124 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav 03 M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 110125 Yes
Bartík Michal 015 M 1977 CZE 40-44 MST Jihlava --- 110128 Yes
Paul Vojtěch 095 M 1993 CZE 25-29 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 110167 Yes
Hošek Václav 02171 M 1987 CZE 30-34 ASPOT Hulín --- 110252 No
Přecechtěl Ondřej 0104 M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 110284 Yes
Vavrik Tomas 0126 M 1989 SVK 25-29 Chlpate Gazely --- 110557 Yes
Ťažký Miloš 0119 M 1984 SVK 30-34 Chlpaté Gazely --- 110585 Yes
Hyben Dominik 055 M 1997 SVK 18-24 Chlpaté Gazely --- 110594 Yes
Kopřiva Petr 0168 M 1981 CZE 35-39 inTrener.cz --- 110619 No
Hradil Pavel 0154 M 1998 CZE 18-24 TITAN TRILIFE --- 110675 No
Doskocil Petr M 1988 CZE Relay --- --- 110821 Yes
Zukal Jan 0155 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Kalda triatlon team --- 110935 No
Pavlík Miroslav 098 M 1964 CZE 50-54 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec team --- 110936 Yes
Beran Tomáš 017 M 1978 CZE 40-44 AK Malešice Running Freaks --- 110954 Yes
Řezníček Vladislav 0108 M 1964 CZE 50-54 Sokol Bouzov --- 110957 Yes
Vyroubal Michal 0134 M 1968 CZE 50-54 Tři Veteráni --- 111162 Yes
Gayer David 042 M 1987 CZE 30-34 BehejBrno.com --- 111187 Yes
Holona Martin 049 M 1977 CZE 40-44 COBRAM VIANOR --- 111203 Yes
Juřička Jiří 060 M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 111228 Yes
Zeľo Tomáš 0137 M 1987 SVK 30-34 --- --- 111229 Yes
Kučera Vítězslav 079 M 1993 CZE 25-29 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 111241 Yes
Hladký Boris M 1978 CZE Relay --- --- 111400 Yes
Mitošinka Ivan 090 M 1982 SVK 35-39 Chlpaté Gazely --- 111581 Yes
Hrůza Pavel 053 M 1983 CZE 35-39 RACERS --- 111609 Yes
Sliwka Ema 17 F 2015 CZE 0-6 --- --- 111680 No
Voráček Michal 02099 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Hrom do pieacky! --- 111709 No
Valčíková Šárka 02158 F 1978 CZE 40-44 MIZUNO --- 111780 No
Strnadová Kateřina 0149 F 1991 CZE 25-29 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 111866 No
Martínek Jan 087 M 1963 CZE 55-59 TK Vyšehrad Praha --- 111950 Yes
Kučera Michal 080 M 1979 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina --- 112153 Yes
Schoval František 09 M 1988 CZE 30-34 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 113372 Yes
Čížek Petr 030 M 1984 CZE 30-34 Poděbrady --- 114387 Yes
Zadák Karel 02 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team TRIEXPERT 114595 No
Andrlová Veronika 012 F 1990 CZE 25-29 Kerberos --- 114660 Yes
Červinka Jan 029 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 114666 Yes
Švec Luděk 02076 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 114776 No
Lachout Lukáš M 1981 CZE Relay Here To Win team --- 114786 No
Dinžík Viliam 032 M 1987 SVK 30-34 Triaxx Bratislava --- 114796 Yes
Fischer Rene 040 M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 114838 Yes
Snopková Jana 0112 F 1969 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 114852 Yes
Kotlín Matěj 02094 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 115068 No
Svoboda Milan 02106 M 1983 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon team --- 115159 No
Vraštil Miroslav 02111 M 1951 CZE 65-69 --- --- 115188 No
Hikaník Martin 046 M 1985 SVK 30-34 KPŠ Nereus Žilina --- 115204 Yes
Janouchová Jana 057 F 1963 CZE 55-59 Individuální --- 115216 Yes
Gottlieb Miroslav 043 M 1975 CZE 40-44 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 115324 Yes
Šrotíř Libor 02074 M 1978 CZE 40-44 KARAT eXtreme Heads --- 115353 No
Soukup Petr 010 M 1987 CZE 30-34 TJ Nová Paka --- 115393 No
Jiráň Tomáš 059 M 1948 CZE 70-74 Here To Win team --- 115423 Yes
Juřičková Kamila 061 F 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 115432 Yes
Fdirmuc Ladislav 038 M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- --- 115439 Yes
Števček Tomáš 0117 M 1990 SVK 25-29 ŠK Tatranské Orly --- 115467 Yes
Kesl Jiří 0176 M 1995 CZE 18-24 USK Akademik Cheb --- 115500 No
Bydzovsky Jindrich 020 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Team milliSPORTS --- 115534 Yes
Rudolf Tomáš 0106 M 1972 CZE 45-49 ENERGY TEAM --- 115537 Yes
Pražan Jan 0103 M 1978 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 115541 Yes
Fárlík Michal 02105 M 1988 CZE 30-34 Triatlon Prostějov --- 115542 No
Bayer Miloslav 0158 M 1947 CZE 70-74 Konrad Tools Team --- 115553 No
Macholán Martin 086 M 1988 CZE 30-34 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 115567 Yes
Stehlík Pavel 0114 M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 115584 Yes
Atarsia Adam 013 M 1993 CZE 25-29 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 115716 Yes
Adamovský Kamil 011 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 115720 Yes
Kratochvíl Jiří 074 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 115723 Yes
Czyż Bartłomiej 025 M 1990 POL 25-29 Individuální --- 115725 Yes
Vlček Petr 0129 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon --- 115732 Yes
Pavlíčková Silvie 097 F 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 115749 Yes
Kotopulu Helena 068 F 1980 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 115752 Yes
Vos Remon 07 M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- --- 115770 Yes
Borecky Ladislav 019 M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 115776 Yes
Garlewicz Joanna 041 F 1972 POL 45-49 Individuální --- 115777 Yes
Prinz Jiří 0162 M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 115804 No
Kolář Martin 066 M 1980 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB --- 115810 Yes
Žemlík Dušan 0140 M 1968 CZE 50-54 VIVATSPORT Team --- 115829 Yes
Foukal Libor 0157 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 115832 No
Vronka David 0133 M 1974 CZE 40-44 TTC Olomouc --- 115833 Yes
Jesný Branislav 02001 M 1978 CZE 40-44 Here To Win team --- 115848 No
Kurka Vít 083 M 1962 CZE 55-59 Opavský sportovní klub --- 115852 Yes
Šubrt Michal 0118 M 1971 CZE 45-49 FIVEMAN --- 115858 Yes
Vabroušek Petr 01 M 1973 CZE 45-49 TITAN TRILIFE --- 115859 No
Polívka Vladimír 0102 M 1969 CZE 45-49 TTC Olomouc --- 115877 Yes
Pavlíček Martin 096 M 1983 CZE 35-39 AC SPARTA PRAHA --- 115966 Yes
Holeček Petr 048 M 1961 CZE 55-59 Elab --- 115971 Yes
Dokoupilová Markéta 034 F 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 115974 Yes
Dokoupil Petr 033 M 1977 CZE 40-44 Kalda team --- 115976 Yes
Janáček Petr M 1980 CZE Relay CTP --- 115981 Yes
Otáhal Jakub 094 M 1977 CZE 40-44 T.J. Sokol Šestajovice --- 115982 Yes
Slabotinský Filip 0110 M 1988 CZE 30-34 CTP --- 115983 Yes
Šmatera Petr 02142 M 1961 CZE 55-59 ASK TT-Ski Blansko --- 116005 No
Kalich Radim 0177 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Odranec --- 116107 No
Kára Jaroslav 0173 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Mizuno Czech --- 116201 No
Podešva Pavel 0153 M 1949 CZE 65-69 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 116457 No
Šnajdr Jiří 0161 M 1986 CZE 30-34 BKP --- 116458 No
Zdráhal Jaroslav 0152 M 1963 CZE 55-59 TJ Sokol Osek nad Bečvou --- 116459 No
Sás Ladislav 0166 M 1972 CZE 45-49 SK Vyhlídka Šternberk --- 116460 No
Krejčí Ivo 0167 M 1957 CZE 60-64 3atlon Team Uničov --- 116461 No
Farda Petr 0159 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116462 No
Slavata Tomáš 0178 M 1980 CZE 35-39 BKP --- 116463 No
Píchová Karolína 0165 F 1990 CZE 25-29 --- --- 116464 No
Plojhar Tomáš 0174 M 1998 CZE 18-24 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 116465 No
Langer Martin 0160 M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 116466 No
Čech Ladislav 0171 M 1973 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 116467 No
Řezáč Jan 0169 M 1986 CZE 30-34 --- --- 116468 No
Pavloň Filip 0179 M 1992 CZE 25-29 NTSLBL --- 116469 No
Mazálková Šárka 0170 F 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 116470 No
Štefek Lukáš 0163 M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- --- 116471 No
Judas Marian 0151 M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 116472 No
Steiner Jan 0156 M 1985 CZE 30-34 Café racers --- 116473 No
Vojtek Libor 0164 M 1984 CZE 30-34 ENDEKA BASSTA team --- 116474 No
Chládek David 0141 M 1977 CZE 40-44 CTP --- 116475 No
mezei Zoltan 0142 M 1978 CZE 40-44 CTP --- 116476 No
De Mezzo Lucian 0147 M 1990 CZE 25-29 CTP --- 116477 No
Sedláček Roman 077 M 1964 CZE 50-54 ACTIVITY LANŠKROUN --- 116480 No

212 registered racers
>