PálavaRace 2018

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Relay name Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Burda Rostislav M 2018 CZE 0-6 Aspot Hulín --- 104844 No
Sliwka Ema F 2015 CZE 0-6 --- --- 111680 No
Kratochvílová Lucie F 1995 CZE 18-24 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 104401 Yes
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 18-24 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM --- 104693 Yes
Soldátek Jaroslav M 1995 CZE 18-24 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 108626 Yes
Votava Ondřej M 1994 CZE 18-24 --- --- 108726 Yes
Hyben Dominik M 1997 SVK 18-24 Chlpaté Gazely --- 110594 Yes
Hradil Pavel M 1998 CZE 18-24 TITAN TRILIFE --- 110675 No
Kesl Jiří M 1995 CZE 18-24 USK Akademik Cheb --- 115500 No
Cívela Petr M 1992 CZE 25-29 --- --- 104538 No
Ivánek Jakub M 1989 CZE 25-29 SKI Bílá --- 104649 No
Mužátko Pavel M 1989 CZE 25-29 Individuální --- 104726 No
Řenč Tomáš M 1990 CZE 25-29 VANAMAN --- 104770 Yes
Radová Ludmila F 1989 CZE 25-29 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 104869 Yes
Wallerer Jiří M 1993 CZE 25-29 --- --- 105215 Yes
Pfeffer Karel M 1991 CZE 25-29 etriatlon --- 105853 No
Navrátil Jakub M 1991 CZE 25-29 AD team --- 106172 No
Kuča Martin M 1992 CZE 25-29 HISPORT Team --- 108552 No
Veselá Petra F 1989 CZE 25-29 MST Jihlava --- 109075 Yes
Čajda Michal M 1989 CZE 25-29 --- --- 109082 Yes
Paul Vojtěch M 1993 CZE 25-29 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 110167 Yes
Vavrik Tomas M 1989 SVK 25-29 Chlpate Gazely --- 110557 Yes
Kučera Vítězslav M 1993 CZE 25-29 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 111241 Yes
Strnadová Kateřina F 1991 CZE 25-29 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 111866 No
Andrlová Veronika F 1990 CZE 25-29 Kerberos --- 114660 Yes
Fdirmuc Ladislav M 1990 CZE 25-29 --- --- 115439 No
Števček Tomáš M 1990 SVK 25-29 ŠK Tatranské Orly --- 115467 Yes
Atarsia Adam M 1993 CZE 25-29 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 115716 Yes
Czyż Bartłomiej M 1990 POL 25-29 Individuální --- 115725 Yes
Kusznír Jan M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104375 No
Gurnik Stanislav M 1987 SVK 30-34 --- --- 104376 Yes
Faltýnek Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 Elab --- 104381 Yes
Kysela Daniel M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104384 No
Krajčová Marcela F 1986 CZE 30-34 LOKO Břeclav --- 104386 Yes
Kurial Zbyněk M 1986 CZE 30-34 SRTG-Břeclav --- 104387 Yes
Demeter Radovan M 1988 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104569 Yes
Mikula Pavel M 1986 CZE 30-34 Železní Kapustňáci --- 104663 Yes
Lamprechtová Lucie F 1987 CZE 30-34 Ironbabes --- 104783 No
Bartecký Matěj M 1987 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104826 No
Hanzlík Ivo M 1985 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 104897 No
Kolář Lukáš M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 104991 Yes
Kocka Matus M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 105059 Yes
Šneberger Jan M 1985 CZE 30-34 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 105550 Yes
Vecko Lukáš M 1984 CZE 30-34 --- --- 106230 Yes
Klement Jiří M 1988 CZE 30-34 Individuální --- 106326 No
Culka Petr M 1984 CZE 30-34 Salming --- 107624 Yes
Hošek Václav M 1987 CZE 30-34 ASPOT Hulín --- 110252 No
Ťažký Miloš M 1984 SVK 30-34 Chlpaté Gazely --- 110585 Yes
Doskocil Petr M 1988 CZE Relay --- VAPE --- 110821 Yes
Gayer David M 1987 CZE 30-34 BehejBrno.com --- 111187 Yes
Zeľo Tomáš M 1987 SVK 30-34 --- --- 111229 Yes
Schoval František M 1988 CZE 30-34 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 113372 Yes
Čížek Petr M 1984 CZE 30-34 Poděbrady --- 114387 Yes
Dinžík Viliam M 1987 SVK 30-34 Triaxx Bratislava --- 114796 Yes
Fischer Rene M 1985 CZE 30-34 --- --- 114838 Yes
Hikaník Martin M 1985 SVK 30-34 KPŠ Nereus Žilina --- 115204 No
Soukup Petr M 1987 CZE 30-34 TJ Nová Paka --- 115393 No
Fárlík Michal M 1988 CZE 30-34 Triatlon Prostějov --- 115542 No
Ehrlich Tomáš M 1988 CZE 30-34 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 115547 No
Macholán Martin M 1988 CZE 30-34 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 115567 Yes
Pavlíčková Silvie F 1987 CZE 30-34 ASPOT Hulín --- 115749 Yes
Borecky Ladislav M 1987 CZE 30-34 --- --- 115776 No
Sliwka Zenon M 1979 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 104415 Yes
ŽÁK Martin M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 104619 Yes
Kahánek Stanislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 Dýmka míru --- 104647 Yes
Kotulek Jakub M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 104688 Yes
Krajča Stanislav M 1983 CZE 35-39 TJ Liga 100 Olomouc --- 104753 Yes
Čejka Bořivoj M 1980 CZE 35-39 TRI Chrudim --- 104773 Yes
Cibulková Markéta F 1983 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 104951 Yes
Danihel Jozef M 1980 SVK 35-39 3NT Triathlon Team Bratislava --- 105108 No
Hofírek Oldřich M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 105487 Yes
Tuček Petr M 1980 CZE 35-39 AC Tučňák --- 105815 No
Vondál David M 1979 CZE 35-39 SDH KOCHOV --- 106266 Yes
Kalúz Ivan M 1983 SVK 35-39 --- --- 107774 No
Vaněk Jan M 1983 CZE 35-39 TTC Postřelná --- 107811 Yes
Horák Aleš M 1980 CZE 35-39 Continental sport team --- 108560 Yes
Beňo Tomáš M 1983 CZE 35-39 --- --- 108622 Yes
Cibira Frantisek M 1982 SVK 35-39 IRONMAN TEAM LEVICE --- 108660 Yes
Kozel Tomáš M 1982 CZE 35-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 108762 Yes
Sedláček Ondřej M 1982 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB --- 108813 Yes
Bartík David M 1980 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava --- 108857 Yes
Vajcík Pavol M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 108928 Yes
Michálková Renata F 1981 CZE 35-39 Bike Team Komonec --- 109073 Yes
Šulek Ján M 1981 SVK 35-39 Prestigio realiz sport team Bratislava --- 109087 No
Zelený Radek M 1981 CZE 35-39 MST Jihlava --- 109098 Yes
Škorvánek Jiří M 1982 CZE 35-39 --- --- 110123 Yes
Janošek Tomáš M 1981 CZE 35-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 110124 Yes
Cibulka Stanislav M 1981 CZE 35-39 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 110125 Yes
Přecechtěl Ondřej M 1981 CZE 35-39 --- --- 110284 Yes
Kopřiva Petr M 1981 CZE 35-39 inTrener.cz --- 110619 No
Mitošinka Ivan M 1982 SVK 35-39 Chlpaté Gazely --- 111581 Yes
Hrůza Pavel M 1983 CZE 35-39 RACERS --- 111609 Yes
Kučera Michal M 1979 CZE 35-39 Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina --- 112153 Yes
Lachout Lukáš M 1981 CZE Relay Here To Win team Here To Win --- 114786 No
Kotlín Matěj M 1983 CZE 35-39 Individuální --- 115068 No
Svoboda Milan M 1983 CZE 35-39 Etriatlon team --- 115159 No
Kotopulu Helena F 1980 CZE 35-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 115752 Yes
Kolář Martin M 1980 CZE 35-39 TriSK ČB --- 115810 No
Jantošovič Marek M 1975 CZE 40-44 SRA --- 104371 Yes
Dvořák Petr M 1975 CZE 40-44 --- --- 104373 Yes
Kotecka Lenka F 1975 CZE 40-44 AK Malešice Running Freaks --- 104394 Yes
Petr Martin M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 104421 No
Gregus Ladislav M 1978 SVK 40-44 Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava --- 104491 No
Tvrdá Markéta F 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 104576 Yes
Mikel Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 104631 No
Blanarik Dominik M 1977 SVK 40-44 --- --- 104644 Yes
Musilová Pavla F 1976 CZE 40-44 Dýmka míru --- 104677 Yes
Karas Michal M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 104697 No
Burda Rostislav M 1976 CZE 40-44 Aspot Hulín --- 104845 No
Fiala Tomáš M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 104849 Yes
Stoszek Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 VZS Ostrava --- 105454 Yes
Lapeš Jaromír M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 105756 Yes
Hajek Mila M 1974 CZE 40-44 --- --- 105923 Yes
Procházka Miroslav M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 106115 No
Pittner Roman M 1974 CZE 40-44 SBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL --- 108032 No
Holý Jakub M 1978 CZE 40-44 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 108227 No
Pícha Miroslav M 1978 CZE 40-44 --- --- 108243 Yes
Vlk Lukáš M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 108392 No
Pirkl Miroslav M 1976 CZE 40-44 CzechTRI K. Team --- 108471 Yes
Candrová Jana F 1975 CZE 40-44 B&H Triatlon České Budějovice --- 108876 Yes
Tomaštík Antonín M 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 108910 Yes
Polách Ivo M 1976 CZE 40-44 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 108985 Yes
Černý Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 TriSK ČB --- 110101 Yes
Bartík Michal M 1977 CZE 40-44 MST Jihlava --- 110128 Yes
Zukal Jan M 1976 CZE 40-44 Kalda triatlon team --- 110935 No
Beran Tomáš M 1978 CZE 40-44 AK Malešice Running Freaks --- 110954 Yes
Holona Martin M 1977 CZE 40-44 COBRAM VIANOR --- 111203 Yes
Juřička Jiří M 1976 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 111228 Yes
Hladký Boris M 1978 CZE Relay --- LT PROJEKT --- 111400 Yes
Voráček Michal M 1978 CZE 40-44 Hrom do pieacky! --- 111709 No
Valčíková Šárka F 1978 CZE 40-44 MIZUNO --- 111780 No
Zadák Karel M 1978 CZE 40-44 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team TRIEXPERT 114595 No
Červinka Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 114666 Yes
Švec Luděk M 1978 CZE 40-44 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 114776 No
Gottlieb Miroslav M 1975 CZE 40-44 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 115324 Yes
Šrotíř Libor M 1978 CZE 40-44 KARAT eXtreme Heads --- 115353 No
Juřičková Kamila F 1977 CZE 40-44 --- --- 115432 Yes
Pražan Jan M 1978 CZE 40-44 TITAN TRILIFE --- 115541 Yes
Stehlík Pavel M 1974 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 115584 Yes
Kratochvíl Jiří M 1978 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 115723 Yes
Vlček Petr M 1978 CZE 40-44 Etriatlon --- 115732 Yes
Foukal Libor M 1977 CZE 40-44 Individuální --- 115832 No
Vronka David M 1974 CZE 40-44 TTC Olomouc --- 115833 Yes
Kupčík Miroslav M 1969 CZE 45-49 Individual Slavkov u Brna --- 104370 Yes
Odvářka Libor M 1971 CZE 45-49 Etriatlon Team --- 104374 Yes
Kratochvíl Ladislav M 1970 CZE 45-49 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 104402 Yes
Ryba Pavel M 1969 CZE 45-49 --- --- 104712 Yes
Kubina Roman M 1970 SVK 45-49 Kuty --- 105411 Yes
Šádková Terezie F 1973 CZE 45-49 AD team --- 106148 No
Straka Kamil M 1969 CZE Relay --- KaNor --- 109071 Yes
Logojda Jiří M 1971 CZE 45-49 TRIEXPERT MILT racing team --- 109093 Yes
Snopková Jana F 1969 CZE 45-49 Individuální --- 114852 Yes
Bydzovsky Jindrich M 1973 CZE 45-49 Team milliSPORTS --- 115534 Yes
Rudolf Tomáš M 1972 CZE 45-49 ENERGY TEAM --- 115537 Yes
Adamovský Kamil M 1973 CZE 45-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 115720 Yes
Vos Remon M 1970 CZE 45-49 --- --- 115770 No
Garlewicz Joanna F 1972 POL 45-49 Individuální --- 115777 No
Prinz Jiří M 1971 CZE 45-49 --- --- 115804 No
Hrabec Vladimír M 1968 CZE 50-54 AD team --- 104372 Yes
Dopita Pavel M 1964 CZE 50-54 Vrahovice --- 104385 Yes
Vodička Jan M 1968 CZE 50-54 TTC Olomouc --- 104843 Yes
Horáček Libor M 1968 CZE 50-54 --- --- 105026 Yes
Vavrečan Jan M 1965 CZE 50-54 Jan Vavrečan --- 105109 Yes
Krejčí Miroslav M 1964 CZE 50-54 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 105523 Yes
Kokeš Vlastimil M 1965 CZE 50-54 TK DUKO Rýmařov --- 105552 Yes
Cigánik Milan M 1968 CZE 50-54 --- --- 107711 Yes
Vaňková Agáta F 1965 CZE 50-54 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 108799 Yes
Pavlík Miroslav M 1964 CZE 50-54 MOUNTAINTIME Felt Aropec team --- 110936 Yes
Řezníček Vladislav M 1964 CZE 50-54 Sokol Bouzov --- 110957 Yes
Vyroubal Michal M 1968 CZE 50-54 Tři Veteráni --- 111162 Yes
Žemlík Dušan M 1968 CZE 50-54 VIVATSPORT Team --- 115829 Yes
Kovařík Oldřich M 1960 CZE 55-59 TTC Olomouc --- 104818 No
Vislousova Lenka F 1963 CZE Relay --- Růžovky --- 109000 Yes
Martínek Jan M 1963 CZE 55-59 TK Vyšehrad Praha --- 111950 Yes
Janouchová Jana F 1963 CZE 55-59 Individuální --- 115216 Yes
Zeman Zbyněk M 1954 CZE 60-64 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 108786 Yes
Hudec Karel M 1957 SVK 60-64 --- --- 109062 Yes
Vraštil Miroslav M 1951 CZE 65-69 --- --- 115188 No
Jiráň Tomáš M 1948 CZE 70-74 Here To Win team --- 115423 Yes
Bayer Miloslav M 1947 CZE 70-74 Konrad Tools Team --- 115553 No

180 registered racers
>