CROSS CITY TRIATHLON Ostrov

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Havlíčková Michaela F 2011 CZE 7 ACES Team K.Vary --- 110163 No
Čamek Jakub M 1975 CZE 40-49 Banáni Kladno --- 110774 No
Šimůnková Ema F 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Klášterec nad Ohří --- 110952 No
Mertenová Kateřina F 1989 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 110972 No
Slaninová Radka 21 F 1976 CZE 40-49 USK Akademik Cheb --- 111026 No
Fichtner Adam M 1985 CZE 30-39 Redpoint Eleven Team --- 111284 No
Markusek Nicolas M 2011 CZE 7 Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 111393 No
Seifertová Natálie F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlet K.Vary --- 111419 No
Kočárek Tony M 2011 CZE 7 HC Mariánské Lázně --- 111434 No
Kočárek Luka M 2008 CZE 10-11 HC Mariánské Lázně --- 111435 No
Brantlová Jana 11 F 1995 CZE 20-29 Individuální T.A. PLZEŇ 111443 No
Cmunt Petr M 1996 CZE 20-29 Bitters Superior Cyklofit team --- 111451 No
Strnadová Kateřina F 1991 CZE 20-29 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 111460 No
Glinz Jakub M 1988 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 111462 No
Jungmannová Kateřina F 2008 CZE 10-11 Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 111471 No
Blažek Adam M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 111589 No
Pospíšil Martin 38 M 1953 CZE 60+ Individuální --- 111821 No
Velíšek Petr M 1999 CZE 18-19 LAP --- 112071 No
Kraus Tomáš M 2007 CZE 10-11 321start --- 112091 No
Kurfürstová Eliška F 2010 CZE 8 Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 112173 No
Kurfürst Adam M 2013 CZE 0-6 Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 112174 No
Csápai Šimon M 2013 CZE 0-6 Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 112354 No
Děbnár Josef M 2006 CZE 12-13 JK RACING --- 114564 No
Franka Kryštof M 2008 CZE 10-11 --- --- 114663 No
Janda David M 1987 CZE 30-39 SK Kola Víšek --- 114679 No
Cílek Jiří 14 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Sadov --- 114791 No
Švecová Andrea F 2005 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 114799 No
Dotzauer David M 2009 CZE 9 --- --- 114823 No
Rež Adam M 2005 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 114845 No
Potužníková Magdaléna F 2008 CZE 10-11 Triatlet K.Vary --- 114858 No
Netík Lukáš M 1988 CZE 30-39 SK RN HK --- 114909 No
Hamata Lukáš M 2005 CZE 12-13 TRIKV --- 114935 No
Jiřík Adam M 2005 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 114951 No
Mrkva Jakub M 2013 CZE 0-6 Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 114964 No
Vosejpka Jan 34 M 1999 CZE 18-19 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 114966 No
Sklenář Vladimír M 1963 CZE 50-59 XCT Karolína --- 114971 No
Hovorková Barbora F 1992 CZE 20-29 USK Akademik Cheb --- 115085 No
Nováček Jan 50 M 1968 CZE 50-59 X team BaNo --- 115121 No
Tůma Zdeněk 32 M 1966 CZE 50-59 VANAMAN --- 115142 No
Bönischová Adéla F 2007 CZE 10-11 Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 115168 No
Bönisch Antonín M 2009 CZE 9 Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 115170 No
Burlová Tereza F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 115191 No
Chren Pavel 13 M 1974 CZE 40-49 phkovo --- 115194 No
Lebedová Veronika F 2010 CZE 8 Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 115195 No
Krbcová Dominika F 2011 CZE 7 Triatlet K.Vary --- 115197 No
VRABEC Jiří M 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 115238 No
Švarc Pavel 43 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Dva a půl osla --- 115301 No
Koudelka David 44 M 1999 CZE 18-19 SK Slavia Praha --- 115304 No
Dvorská Kristýna F 2009 CZE 9 --- --- 115311 No
Potužníková Kateřina F 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlet K.Vary --- 115321 No
Churavá Veronika F 2005 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 115330 No
Skořepová Michala M 2012 CZE 0-6 Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 115361 No
Nosek Martin M 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 115379 No
Polák Tomáš M 2012 CZE 0-6 --- --- 115390 No
Kropáček Jan 27 M 1973 CZE 40-49 WOLFNET.CZ --- 115424 No
Vášová Emma F 2007 CZE 10-11 Triatlet KV --- 115434 No
Váša Theodor M 2009 CZE 9 Triatlet KV --- 115435 No
Jindra Pavel 4 M 1978 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 115587 No
Jiránek Tomáš 7 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 115588 No
Vacek Vojtěch 10 M 1995 CZE 20-29 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 115589 No
Novotný Lubomír 18 M 1978 CZE 40-49 usk akademik cheb --- 115590 No
Jüptner Zdeněk 20 M 1973 CZE 40-49 USK Akademik Cheb --- 115591 No
Benčová Renáta 24 F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 115592 No
Macháček Tomáš 35 M 2000 CZE 18-19 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 115593 No
Masopust Ivan 37 M 1958 CZE 60+ Akademik Cheb --- 115594 No
Rádl Jakub 40 M 1992 CZE 20-29 LK Slovan --- 115595 No
Brožík Valdemar 46 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 115596 No
HOLUBOVÁ Šárka 52 F 1996 CZE 20-29 --- --- 115598 No
Havlíček Michal 26 M 1971 CZE 40-49 ACES Team K.Vary --- 110620 Yes
Fulka Jiří 36 M 1960 CZE 50-59 REDPOINT - ELEVEN TEAM --- 110713 Yes
FULKOVÁ Šárka 51 F 2002 CZE 16-17 REDPOINT - ELEVEN TEAM --- 110715 Yes
Odl Jakub 19 M 1989 CZE 20-29 Witte Bike Team --- 110795 Yes
Šlapová Hana 22 F 1992 CZE 20-29 --- --- 110796 Yes
Šimůnková Eliška 55 F 2001 CZE 16-17 --- --- 110951 Yes
Kervitcer Jan 15 M 1978 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 110993 Yes
Živnůstka Martin 25 M 1982 CZE 30-39 Witte Bike Team --- 111024 Yes
Bulava František 29 M 1966 CZE 50-59 TT LOKO Beroun --- 111206 Yes
Petr Ondřej 2 M 1997 CZE 20-29 ACTIVE TOUR Mandavan --- 111380 Yes
Stuchl Jindřich 17 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 111483 Yes
Dienśtbier Oldřich 16 M 1981 CZE 30-39 ADS --- 111544 Yes
Škop Jiří 39 M 1964 CZE 50-59 ADS --- 111690 Yes
Masopust Tomáš 23 M 1974 CZE 40-49 TJ Baník Krásno --- 112077 Yes
Vastl Oldřich M 1975 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 114397 Yes
Srbecký Filip 28 M 1999 CZE 18-19 ACTIVE TOUR Mandavan --- 114497 Yes
Zemanová Jindřiška 9 F 1980 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Plzeň --- 114509 Yes
Zeman Jaroslav M 1966 CZE 50-59 Triatlon Plzeň --- 114510 Yes
Kesl Jiří 5 M 1995 CZE 20-29 USK Akademik Cheb --- 114550 Yes
Děbnár Jan 8 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 114562 Yes
Pikešová Ivona 54 F 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 114588 Yes
Santo Pavel 33 M 1962 CZE 50-59 X-team BaNo --- 114589 Yes
Walter Jan 42 M 1992 CZE 20-29 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 114654 Yes
Košek František 48 M 1968 CZE 50-59 Ostrov --- 114816 Yes
Berka Jan 6 M 1989 CZE 20-29 ACTIVE TOUR Mandavan --- 114855 Yes
Vodrážka Borek 30 M 2000 CZE 18-19 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 114891 Yes
Svoboda Jiří 31 M 1966 CZE 50-59 ACTIVE TOUR Mandavan --- 114938 Yes
Jindra David M 1992 CZE 20-29 TSK PRAHA --- 114939 Yes
Filip Martin 49 M 1971 CZE 40-49 PČR Ostrov --- 114955 Yes
Novotný Rostislav 45 M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 115059 Yes
Bednarský Václav 41 M 2001 CZE 16-17 TJ Šumperk --- 115089 Yes
Bednarský Vojtěch 1 M 1997 CZE 20-29 Individuální --- 115090 Yes
Holub Václav 3 M 1983 CZE 30-39 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM --- 115141 Yes
Sopoušková Mariana 12 F 1988 CZE 30-39 SK Kola Víšek --- 115212 Yes
Smutek Miloslav M 1952 CZE 60+ Individuální --- 115354 Yes
Sedláčková Kateřina 53 F 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 115385 Yes

104 registered racers
>