Triatlon Plzeň 2018

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Firm Var. s. Paid
Bielková Věra F 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111822 No
Blažek Jiří 38 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 111898 No
Cílek Jiří 32 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Sadov --- 110948 No
Fanturová Lenka 138 F 1978 CZE 40-49 VSK FTVS Praha --- 111715 No
Foukal Libor M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 112111 No
Hodanová Zuzana F 1974 CZE 40-49 USK Outdoor Plzeň --- 111580 No
Horálek Pavel M 1972 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111994 No
Hurník Michal 17 M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111164 No
Chaloupka Přemysl M 1971 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 111894 No
Chren Pavel 44 M 1974 CZE 40-49 phkovo --- 112078 No
Chudáček Zdeněk 11 M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 114542 No
Chudáček Zdeněk 11 M 1978 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116164 No
Jílek Jan M 1974 CZE Relay ŠKODA JS --- 110259 No
Jindra Pavel 19 M 1978 CZE 40-49 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 112351 No
Jiránek Tomáš 34 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 111774 No
Kadlecová Zuzana F 1974 CZE 40-49 USK Outdoor Plzen --- 111506 No
Kliś Krzysztof M 1971 CZE Relay OMEXOM GA Energo --- 111405 No
Marek Daniel M 1971 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 112336 No
Marek Daniel 45 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 114545 No
Marek Daniel 45 M 1971 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116167 No
Martin Ivan M 1978 CZE 40-49 USK Outdoor Plzeň --- 111503 No
Minařík Petr 9 M 1976 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 111860 No
Nosek Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111540 No
Novotný Rostislav M 1976 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111689 No
Obr Tomáš M 1977 CZE 40-49 Body ID --- 112367 No
Obr Tomáš 5 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 114543 No
Obr Tomáš 5 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116165 No
Otáhal Jakub 41 M 1977 CZE 40-49 T.J. Sokol Šestajovice --- 112167 No
Pašek Miloslav 27 M 1973 CZE 40-49 Lipovka --- 111750 No
Pavlů Mirka 139 F 1975 CZE 40-49 Hejvy´s Intimate Team --- 111449 No
Pikešová Ivona F 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 111562 No
Prokeš Petr M 1974 CZE Relay OMEXOM GA Energo --- 111404 No
Stuchlík Jiří M 1975 CZE 40-49 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 111796 No
Szabó Norbert 23 M 1971 CZE 40-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 111353 No
Šantín Jan M 1975 CZE Relay --- --- 110501 No
Šmíd Jaroslav M 1976 CZE 40-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 111722 No
Šťástková Stanislava F 1972 CZE 40-49 OMEXOM GA Energo --- 111412 No
Štěrba Hynek M 1974 CZE Relay --- --- 111696 No
Taflík Miroslav 18 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 110929 No
Uldrych Aleš M 1976 CZE Relay OMEXOM GA Energo --- 111402 No
Vach Radek M 1975 CZE 40-49 --- --- 110961 No
Vesecká Renáta F 1973 CZE 40-49 Pankration gym --- 108815 No
Vesecký Jiří M 1973 CZE 40-49 Pankration gym --- 108816 No

43 registered racers
>