Triatlon Plzeň 2018

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Firm Var. s. Paid
Blechová Lucie 499 F 2003 CZE 14-15 LBS sport team --- 114381 No
Boháčová Tereza F 2004 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 111980 No
Boháčová Tereza 504 F 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 114534 No
Cihlář Vojtěch 491 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT LOKO Beroun --- 111558 No
Cihlář Jakub 490 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT LOKO Beroun --- 111740 No
Duchková Tereza F 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 112172 No
Duchková Tereza 483 F 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 114533 No
Duchková Tereza 483 F 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 116157 No
Dvořák Jan 510 M 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 114530 No
Dvořák Jan 510 M 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 116155 No
Dvořáková Karla 509 F 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 114536 No
Dvořáková Karla 509 F 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 116159 No
Gross Jan 431 M 2004 CZE 14-15 ck sport Beran Chrást --- 111734 No
Hanusová Karolína 458 F 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 114535 No
Hanusová Karolína 458 F 2004 CZE 14-15 --- --- 116158 No
Chaloupka Viktor 517 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Silvini Madshus --- 111891 No
Chmátalová Adéla 427 F 2004 CZE 14-15 LBS sport team --- 111655 No
Chytilová Adéla 454 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111513 No
Kalivoda Lukáš 479 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 111731 No
Korous David 502 M 2004 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 111792 No
Kostlán Robert 460 M 2003 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 111250 No
Koutný Roman M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 111981 No
Koutný Roman 503 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 114532 No
Koutný Roman 503 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 116156 No
Kozojed Martin 447 M 2004 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 111251 No
Kuchařová Karolína 453 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111857 No
Nosek Martin 430 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111541 No
Nýdrle Matyáš 489 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Jičín --- 111827 No
Pejcharová Klára 436 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111565 No
Piknerová Zuzana 455 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111966 No
Provod Vojtěch M 2003 CZE 14-15 Kung Fu Club ČB --- 111889 No
Říhová Denisa 461 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111745 No
Šmídová Adéla 434 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 111559 No
Štolba Jakub 508 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 111876 No
Vesecká Nicol 484 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TRI KLUB PŘÍBRAM --- 108817 No
Weber Adam M 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 112103 No
Weber Adam 451 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 114531 No
Zuna Štěpán 469 M 2003 CZE 14-15 --- --- 114529 No

38 registered racers
>