Triatlon Plzeň 2018

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Firm Var. s. Paid
Bek Jindřich 22 M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 111612 No
Cibulková Lenka 140 F 1980 CZE 30-39 Lawi Sport Team z.s. --- 111775 No
Cipra Jiří M 1981 CZE 30-39 Forrest Gump team --- 111878 No
Ciprová Oldřiška F 1979 CZE 30-39 Forrest Gump team --- 111881 No
Dienśtbier Oldřich M 1981 CZE 30-39 ADS --- 110824 No
Drozd Lukas M 1981 CZE 30-39 --- --- 111306 No
Glinz Jakub 39 M 1988 CZE 30-39 TTT --- 108656 No
Hojda Michal M 1981 CZE 30-39 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING --- 110643 No
Holub Václav 28 M 1983 CZE 30-39 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM --- 111531 No
Hrabě Pavel 7 M 1983 CZE 30-39 Etriatlon Team --- 111685 No
Humpolec Petr M 1982 CZE Relay OMEXOM GA Energo --- 111403 No
Jahn Bohumil M 1980 CZE 30-39 BogasTeam --- 110827 No
Jahn Bohumil 13 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 114541 No
Jahn Bohumil 13 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 116163 No
Janda David 4 M 1987 CZE 30-39 SK Kola Víšek --- 111756 No
Jára Filip M 1983 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Štěnovice --- 111226 No
Kadeřábek Tomáš M 1980 CZE Relay OMEXOM GA Energo --- 111401 No
Karaskova Helena 134 F 1979 CZE 30-39 Lawi --- 110799 No
Kodras Ondřej 26 M 1988 CZE 30-39 K2 travel & tips --- 110566 No
Krejčí Jitka F 1985 CZE 30-39 OMEXOM GA Energo --- 111411 No
Kubíček Jan 1 M 1980 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 112166 No
Lisner Jakub M 1985 CZE 30-39 --- --- 111381 No
Mlčoch Jan M 1986 CZE 30-39 --- --- 111851 No
Netík Lukáš 37 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 114539 No
Netík Lukáš 37 M 1988 CZE 30-39 --- --- 116161 No
Slavata Tomáš 2 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 114540 No
Slavata Tomáš 2 M 1980 CZE 30-39 --- --- 116162 No
Souček Filip 29 M 1984 CZE 30-39 --- --- 110286 No
Techl Josef 21 M 1987 CZE 30-39 OMEXOM GA Energo --- 111414 No
Tomeš Filip M 1982 CZE 30-39 Individuální --- 108764 No
Vaja Jan M 1984 CZE 30-39 KV arena --- 111982 No
Zemanová Jindřiška 133 F 1980 CZE 30-39 Triatlon Plzeň --- 110639 No
Zenkovich Anna F 1985 CZE Relay Team 3 --- 111535 No

33 registered racers
>