Velká cena Tábora v triatlonu 2018

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Budínová Jana 140 F 1975 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 111458 Yes
Teplá Magdaléna 058 F 2005 CZE 12-13 SOPKo --- 112359 Yes
Kratochvílová Lucie 118 F 1995 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 115067 Yes
Tučková Tereza 0150 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TriSK ČB --- 115313 No
Vokurková Adéla 0115 F 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 116343 Yes
Vokurková Zuzana 0114 F 2009 CZE 9 VOKOLOPOLE --- 116344 Yes
Málková Zelechovska Jana 927 F 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116356 No
Churavá Veronika 091 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 116366 Yes
Štěpánová Lenka 122 F 1993 CZE 20-39 --- --- 116527 Yes
Šťastná Lucie 070 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 116631 Yes
Pokorná Pavlína 120 F 2000 CZE 18-19 SKI CLUB Brandýs n.L., z.s. --- 116725 Yes
Süsserová Lucie 131 F 1976 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116774 Yes
Chytilová Kateřina 0155 F 2008 CZE 10-11 Triatlon Plzeň --- 116887 Yes
Chytilová Adéla 07 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 116888 Yes
Kincová Petra 138 F 1974 CZE 40-49 E.ON Triathlon Team Tábor --- 116981 No
Šmídová Adéla 019 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 116988 Yes
Marciánová Hana 034 F 2003 CZE 14-15 BKP --- 116991 No
Fairaislová Iveta 130 F 1998 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 116998 Yes
Petráčková Anna 0138 F 2008 CZE 10-11 P.J.P.T. junior team --- 117001 Yes
Olšová Veronika 119 F 1993 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 117171 No
Vesecká Renáta 1031 F 1973 CZE 40-49 Pankration gym --- 117256 No
Vesecká Nicol 42 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TRI Klub Příbram --- 117257 Yes
Urbanová Michaela 026 F 2003 CZE 14-15 PS Kroměříž --- 117266 Yes
Procházková Michaela 129 F 1995 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 117274 No
Chmátalová Adéla 037 F 2004 CZE 14-15 LBS sport team --- 117298 No
Gajdošová Romana 124 F 1994 SVK 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 117299 No
Balcarová Julie 028 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 117313 Yes
Skuhrová Tereza 121 F 1994 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 117367 No
Švecová Lenka 135 F 2001 CZE 16-17 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 117370 Yes
Kozlová Kateřina 117 F 1999 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 117372 Yes
Hašlarová Alena 136 F 1978 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 117378 Yes
Pánková Ivana 137 F 1976 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 117379 Yes
Kuchařová Karolína 033 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 117381 Yes
Jedličková Barbora 079 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 117389 Yes
Filová Julie 0145 F 2008 CZE 10-11 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 117393 Yes
Duchková Tereza 031 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 117398 No
Kučerová Beáta 060 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 117411 No
Ondrášková Adriana 946 F 2000 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 117414 No
Šimonová Anežka 086 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 117417 No
Tischlerová Linda 0121 F 2009 CZE 9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 117418 No
Tischlerová Lucie 035 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 117419 No
Zemanová Kateřina 1043 F 1994 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 117421 No
Rudolfová Jitka 115 F 1986 CZE 20-39 ENERGY TEAM --- 117426 Yes
Kotěšovcová Pavla 127 F 2000 CZE 18-19 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 117445 Yes
Poláčková Pavlína 116 F 1996 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 117452 No
Švecová Andrea 097 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 117460 Yes
Ptáčková Anna 017 F 2004 CZE 14-15 CzechTRI K. Team --- 117464 Yes
Maixnerová Eliška 016 F 2004 CZE 14-15 CzechTRI K. Team --- 117465 Yes
Jenčíková Anna 0128 F 2008 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117468 No
Dvořáková Kateřina 0152 F 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117473 No
Kolářová Hana 114 F 1988 CZE 20-39 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117476 No
Korousová Nikola 072 F 2006 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117479 No
Mičková Kateřina 046 F 2004 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117483 No
Stuchlíková Natálie 073 F 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117487 No
Bedrníková Karolína 014 F 2003 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha --- 117503 Yes
Svobodová Agáta 090 F 2005 CZE 12-13 LBS sport team --- 117505 No
Kučerová Eliška 068 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TRIKV --- 117510 Yes
Zavřelová Adéla 0123 F 2007 CZE 10-11 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 117514 Yes
Kopáčová Marie 077 F 2005 CZE 12-13 PK Pardubice --- 117528 Yes
Kopáčová Veronika 0131 F 2009 CZE 9 --- --- 117529 Yes
Beránková Libuše 132 F 1973 CZE 40-49 GLASSMAN TT --- 117540 Yes
Barvínková Adéla 043 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 117553 Yes
Tabulková Barbora 0127 F 2009 CZE 9 --- --- 117562 Yes
Charvátová Tereza 134 F 2002 CZE 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 117580 Yes
Dušková Jitka 133 F 1975 CZE 40-49 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117583 No
Stupková Barbora 992 F 2002 CZE 16-17 TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary --- 117593 No
Horňová Adriana 126 F 2000 CZE 18-19 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 117607 Yes
Fraňková Natálie 05 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 117611 Yes
Holešovská Monika 125 F 2000 CZE 18-19 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 117632 No
Boháčová Tereza 025 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 117640 No
Koutná Barbora 0133 F 2007 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 117642 No
Krůtová Eliška 056 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 117644 No
Němečková Eliška 078 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 117645 No
Parezová Anna 0132 F 2009 CZE 9 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 117647 No
Vinklárková Marie 050 F 2004 CZE 14-15 MG BIKE PŘEROV --- 117657 Yes
Mitisková Michaela 093 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 117778 No
Kratochvílová Šárka 092 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Třebíč, spolek --- 117779 No
Radová Daniela 084 F 2005 CZE 12-13 SK Slavia Praha --- 117785 No
WALTER Sarah 081 F 2006 GER 12-13 TSV Brannenburg --- 117786 No
Kotišová Karolína 062 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 117788 No
Šimůnková Simona 139 F 1997 CZE 20-39 TriSK ČB --- 117797 No
Zimovjanová Tereza 128 F 1995 CZE 20-39 Triatlon Plzeň --- 117798 No
Andrlová Veronika 123 F 1990 CZE 20-39 Kerberos --- 117800 No
Jarošová Karolína 061 F 2006 CZE 12-13 ArTSport --- 117812 No
FILEP Zóra 0159 F 2007 HUN 10-11 Tiszaujvarosi Triathlon Club --- 117856 No
VESECKÁ Renáta 042 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 117858 No
Poláček Kamil 964 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Folksofie --- 104786 No
Stuchl Jindřich 3 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 104808 No
Kumšta Pavel 10 M 1991 CZE 20-39 Sportability z.s. --- 104866 No
Pilc Daniel 18 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 105443 No
Pilc Adam 048 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 108784 No
Bludský Matěj 0141 M 2010 CZE 8 TITAN TRILIFE --- 108993 Yes
Zeman Zbyněk 46 M 1954 CZE 60+ Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 109103 Yes
Palider Jan 44 M 1991 CZE 20-39 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 110734 Yes
Mejzlík Petr 17 M 1959 CZE 50-59 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 111574 Yes
Chmielowski Adam 869 M 1975 POL 40-49 --- --- 114917 No
Vomastek Petr 57 M 1981 CZE 20-39 TVANADEJE.CZ --- 115123 Yes
Kratochvíl Ladislav 59 M 1970 CZE 40-49 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 115221 Yes
Štěpán Vladimír 55 M 1971 CZE 40-49 OCA --- 115517 Yes
Linduška František 68 M 1994 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 115560 No
Marek Lukáš 0160 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Individuální --- 115569 Yes
Knejzlík Tomáš 066 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Tri Club Haven Česká Lípa --- 115573 No
Petr Martin 955 M 1978 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 115719 No
Hrdlička Hynek 059 M 2005 CZE 12-13 PK JH T.A. PLZEŇ 115730 Yes
Černý Josef 822 M 1983 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115875 No
Štolba Jakub 040 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 115925 Yes
Štolba Tomáš 065 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 115926 Yes
Štolba Marek 0117 M 2009 CZE 9 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 115927 Yes
Horák Vojtěch 022 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Diana Sport --- 115989 Yes
Marek Jakub 01 M 2003 CZE 14-15 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 116196 No
Řimnáč Jakub 038 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Hopman Team Žatec --- 116243 Yes
Hašlar Matyáš 049 M 2004 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 116339 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl 14 M 1975 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 116340 Yes
Hašlar Přemysl 0112 M 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 116341 Yes
Knobloch Florian 045 M 2003 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 116342 Yes
Gregora Jan 13 M 2000 CZE 18-19 Individuální --- 116386 Yes
Kalus Jiří 43 M 1993 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 116393 No
Jahoda Vojtěch 047 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 116438 Yes
Brož Martin 057 M 2006 CZE 12-13 LAP --- 116549 Yes
Avisar Adi 38 M 2001 ISR 16-17 ASA RUPPIN --- 116557 No
Beary Nadav 39 M 2001 ISR 16-17 Asa Ruppin --- 116558 No
Hrouda Lukáš 074 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 116609 Yes
Michálek Šimon 083 M 2005 CZE 12-13 PK JH --- 116651 No
Kafka Šimon 013 M 2004 CZE 14-15 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 116661 No
Horák Václav 0140 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Diana Sport --- 116691 Yes
Zadražil Filip 47 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 116701 No
Kesler Etay 41 M 2001 ISR 16-17 ASA Rupin --- 116705 No
Vilnai Tal 40 M 2002 ISR 16-17 --- --- 116714 No
Bartovský Tomáš 039 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116758 Yes
Ottenschläger Oto 36 M 1995 CZE 20-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116759 No
Kočíb Pavel 52 M 1975 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116761 Yes
Reindl Michal 31 M 1955 CZE 60+ Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116770 Yes
Altman Petr 54 M 1979 CZE 20-39 TriSK ČB --- 116786 No
Gröschl Vojtěch 0143 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 116795 Yes
Gröschl Václav 0144 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 116796 Yes
Salvet Martin 04 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116808 Yes
Rež Adam 076 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116813 Yes
Bacon Corey 1 M 1973 AUS 40-49 --- --- 116825 No
Olšar Ondřej 65 M 1997 CZE 20-39 Kerberos T.A. PLZEŇ 116840 Yes
Kynický Lukáš 42 M 1997 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 116858 No
Plic Lukáš 096 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 116901 Yes
Plic Ondřej 0153 M 2009 CZE 9 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 116902 Yes
Macek Tomáš 8 M 1971 CZE 40-49 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 116979 No
Šmíd Jakub 085 M 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 116992 Yes
Kubičík Tomáš 7 M 1993 CZE 20-39 Novatop Lapierre --- 117003 No
Petráček Milan 0137 M 2009 CZE 9 --- --- 117009 Yes
Rozsíval Erik 010 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 117096 No
Procházka Matěj 0149 M 2007 CZE 10-11 IRON STARS BEROUN --- 117103 Yes
Šorm Daniel 1002 M 1985 CZE 20-39 --- --- 117119 No
Adam Roman 62 M 1980 CZE 20-39 Bechyně --- 117127 No
Hroch Martin 63 M 1994 CZE 20-39 Kanoistika Sedlčany --- 117143 Yes
Kovář Jan 0139 M 2008 CZE 10-11 Diana Sport --- 117160 Yes
Raf De Dobbelaere 051 M 2003 BEL 14-15 SMO Specialized --- 117168 Yes
Dušek Karel 53 M 1996 CZE 20-39 X-team BaNo --- 117177 Yes
Nýdrle Filip 095 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 117200 Yes
Nýdrle Matyáš 08 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Jičín --- 117202 Yes
Smetana Marek 983 M 1997 SVK 20-39 3NT Triathlon Team Bratislava --- 117241 No
Kraus Filip 0120 M 2007 CZE 10-11 LSKF-M --- 117262 Yes
Krupica Tomáš 030 M 2003 CZE 14-15 ATK Šlapaníce --- 117264 Yes
Rada Vojtěch 0125 M 2010 CZE 8 Bikeclinic junior team --- 117275 Yes
Chmátal David 067 M 2005 CZE 12-13 LBS sport team --- 117296 No
Steklý Libor 0113 M 2009 CZE 9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 117309 Yes
Šolc Matěj 027 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 117310 No
Valda Antonín 0154 M 2009 CZE 9 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 117315 No
Thoma Jiří 67 M 1983 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 117364 Yes
Foukal Libor 20 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 117368 Yes
Václavík Filip 32 M 1995 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 117369 No
Fila Adam 080 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 117391 Yes
Adam Petr 0142 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 117396 No
Fencl Jiří 831 M 1999 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 117399 No
Fencl Marek 60 M 1997 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 117400 No
Hájek Tomáš 9 M 2000 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 117404 Yes
Kolář Matěj 0119 M 2008 CZE 10-11 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 117409 No
Němec Matyáš 032 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 117412 Yes
Novotný Jindřich 58 M 2001 CZE 16-17 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 117413 No
Poulek Ondřej 966 M 2002 CZE 16-17 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 117415 No
Tlamka Filip 33 M 2002 CZE 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 117429 No
Bartoš Petr 19 M 1978 CZE 40-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 117430 Yes
Hotový Karel 859 M 1978 CZE 40-49 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117431 No
Havránek Jan 5 M 1998 CZE 20-39 SK FIT --- 117432 No
Harvey Kevin 34 M 1967 GBR 50-59 Individuální --- 117433 Yes
Pluhař David 011 M 2003 CZE 14-15 PS Kroměříž --- 117440 Yes
Cihlář Vojtěch 012 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT LOKO Beroun --- 117451 Yes
Nosek Martin 02 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 117455 Yes
Jurica Josef 56 M 1998 CZE 20-39 CzechTRI K. Team --- 117461 Yes
Kříž Matěj 015 M 2003 CZE 14-15 CzechTRI K. Team --- 117462 Yes
Březina Vojtěch 088 M 2005 CZE 12-13 CzechTRI K. Team --- 117463 Yes
Langhammer Tomáš 922 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 117466 Yes
Hubáček Ondřej 0147 M 2009 CZE 9 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117467 No
Šiška Matěj 0135 M 2008 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117469 No
Bláha Jiří 50 M 1976 CZE 40-49 Elab --- 117470 Yes
Červenka Lukáš 23 M 1995 CZE 20-39 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117471 No
Dohnal Jakub 0130 M 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117472 No
Homola Jakub 082 M 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117474 No
Homola Matěj 0156 M 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117475 No
Korous David 029 M 2004 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117477 No
Korous Martin 6 M 1974 CZE 40-49 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117478 No
Kozojed Martin 021 M 2004 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117480 No
Kozojed Ondřej 0136 M 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117481 No
Macháček Michal 12 M 2002 CZE 16-17 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117482 No
Strejc Michal 987 M 2002 CZE 16-17 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117484 No
Stuchlík Jiří 989 M 2001 CZE 16-17 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117485 No
Stuchlík Jiří 990 M 1975 CZE 40-49 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117486 No
Vítů Josef 1035 M 1993 CZE 20-39 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117488 No
Žirovnický Jan 087 M 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117489 No
Charvát Matyáš 069 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 117504 Yes
Tuž Jiří 018 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 117508 Yes
Váňa Radek 29 M 2000 CZE 18-19 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 117509 Yes
Šiml Jan 61 M 1967 CZE 50-59 NOVIS TK Praha --- 117511 Yes
Zavřel Jiří 0122 M 2009 CZE 9 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 117512 Yes
Hellmich Jonáš 071 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 117521 Yes
Krátký Štěpán 64 M 1995 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 117525 No
Zlatohlávek Lukáš 064 M 2006 CZE 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE --- 117551 Yes
Kábrt Aleš 063 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 117554 Yes
Kábrt Lukáš 26 M 2000 CZE 18-19 Loko Trutnov --- 117555 Yes
Papež Michal 25 M 2001 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 117557 Yes
Pásler Kryštof 041 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 117558 Yes
Skořepa Adam 044 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 117559 Yes
Tabulka Štěpán 0126 M 2007 CZE 10-11 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 117563 Yes
Trojan Adam 09 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 117565 No
Mužíček Josef 49 M 1957 CZE 60+ TJ BIŽU JBC --- 117569 No
Štěpka Tadeáš 036 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Elab --- 117570 No
Marek Samuel 932 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 117576 Yes
Chvátal Milan 28 M 1964 CZE 50-59 --- --- 117577 No
Šafránek Jáchym 0124 M 2007 CZE 10-11 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 117579 Yes
Pudil Jaroslav 24 M 1961 CZE 50-59 M2 Sport Bečvář Strakonice --- 117592 No
Sommer Vojtěch 66 M 1996 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 117598 No
Šoula Václav 0151 M 2009 CZE 9 E.ON Triatlon Team Tábor --- 117599 No
Powada Jakub 27 M 1993 CZE 20-39 Kerberos --- 117606 Yes
Souček Jakub 0100 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 117609 Yes
Franěk Tomáš 0158 M 2008 CZE 10-11 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 117612 Yes
Nosek Kryštof 48 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 117628 No
Maloch Václav 0148 M 2008 CZE 10-11 CzechTRI K. Team --- 117631 Yes
Černohorský Tomáš 15 M 1997 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 117641 No
Koutný Roman 023 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 117643 No
Parez Jan 024 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 117646 No
Klimovič Jiří 35 M 1956 CZE 60+ Sportcomplex --- 117648 Yes
Zadražil Jan 0118 M 2007 CZE 10-11 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117766 No
Kotiš Martin 0116 M 2009 CZE 9 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 117767 No
Černý Jakub 0157 M 2009 CZE 9 Triatlon Plzeň --- 117768 No
Lukeš Šimon 0146 M 2010 CZE 8 Triatlon Plzeň --- 117769 No
Šiška Adam 0134 M 2011 CZE E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117770 No
Ošmyk Matyáš 0129 M 2009 CZE 9 --- --- 117771 No
FILEP Anikó 159 M 2007 HUN 10-11 Tiszaujvarosi Triathlon Club --- 117772 No
Cogan Ondřej 099 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Nová Paka --- 117775 No
Cogan Mikuláš Rudolf 98 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 117776 No
Auf Jakub 094 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 117777 No
Caha Jan 03 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 117780 No
Cogan Jan 06 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Nová Paka --- 117781 No
Kostlán Robert 020 M 2003 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117782 No
OUŠKA Ondřej 089 M 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team z.s. --- 117784 No
Eliáš David 075 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 117787 No
DOHNAL Petr 2 M 1977 CZE 40-49 --- --- 117799 No
JAVORSKÝ Ondřej 4 M 2002 CZE 16-17 --- --- 117801 No
Jaroš Zbyšek 11 M 1974 CZE 40-49 ENERGY TEAM --- 117802 No
Cogan Rudolf 16 M 1971 CZE 40-49 TJ Nová Paka --- 117803 No
Wohl Pavel 21 M 1997 CZE 20-39 EasyGoRun --- 117804 No
Matula Michal 22 M 2000 CZE 18-19 Mika training --- 117805 No
Váňa Jan 30 M 1996 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 117806 No
Pech Roman 37 M 1962 CZE 50-59 Šumavský triatlon (ŠuTri) --- 117807 No
Zadražil Lukáš 45 M 1997 CZE 20-39 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117808 No
Švarc Přemysl 51 M 1985 CZE 20-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 117809 No
Pesadik Michal 69 M 1981 CZE 20-39 --- --- 117810 No
Cogan Mikuláš Rudolf 098 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TriPaka --- 117857 No
Pesadik Michal 69 M 1981 CZE 20-39 --- --- 117859 No

265 registered racers
>