Velká cena Tábora v triatlonu 2018

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Adam Roman 62 M 1980 CZE 20-39 Bechyně --- 117127 No
Altman Petr 54 M 1979 CZE 20-39 TriSK ČB --- 116786 No
Andrlová Veronika 123 F 1990 CZE 20-39 Kerberos --- 117800 No
Černohorský Tomáš 15 M 1997 CZE 20-39 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 117641 No
Černý Josef 822 M 1983 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115875 No
Červenka Lukáš 23 M 1995 CZE 20-39 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117471 No
Dušek Karel 53 M 1996 CZE 20-39 X-team BaNo --- 117177 Yes
Fairaislová Iveta 130 F 1998 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 116998 Yes
Fencl Marek 60 M 1997 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 117400 No
Gajdošová Romana 124 F 1994 SVK 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 117299 No
Havránek Jan 5 M 1998 CZE 20-39 SK FIT --- 117432 No
Hroch Martin 63 M 1994 CZE 20-39 Kanoistika Sedlčany --- 117143 Yes
Jurica Josef 56 M 1998 CZE 20-39 CzechTRI K. Team --- 117461 Yes
Kalus Jiří 43 M 1993 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 116393 No
Kolářová Hana 114 F 1988 CZE 20-39 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117476 No
Krátký Štěpán 64 M 1995 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 117525 No
Kratochvílová Lucie 118 F 1995 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 115067 Yes
Kubičík Tomáš 7 M 1993 CZE 20-39 Novatop Lapierre --- 117003 No
Kumšta Pavel 10 M 1991 CZE 20-39 Sportability z.s. --- 104866 No
Kynický Lukáš 42 M 1997 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 116858 No
Linduška František 68 M 1994 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 115560 No
Nosek Kryštof 48 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 117628 No
Olšar Ondřej 65 M 1997 CZE 20-39 Kerberos T.A. PLZEŇ 116840 Yes
Olšová Veronika 119 F 1993 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 117171 No
Ottenschläger Oto 36 M 1995 CZE 20-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116759 No
Palider Jan 44 M 1991 CZE 20-39 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 110734 Yes
Pesadik Michal 69 M 1981 CZE 20-39 --- --- 117810 No
Pesadik Michal 69 M 1981 CZE 20-39 --- --- 117859 No
Pilc Daniel 18 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 105443 No
Poláček Kamil 964 M 1981 CZE 20-39 Folksofie --- 104786 No
Poláčková Pavlína 116 F 1996 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 117452 No
Powada Jakub 27 M 1993 CZE 20-39 Kerberos --- 117606 Yes
Procházková Michaela 129 F 1995 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 117274 No
Rudolfová Jitka 115 F 1986 CZE 20-39 ENERGY TEAM --- 117426 Yes
Skuhrová Tereza 121 F 1994 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 117367 No
Smetana Marek 983 M 1997 SVK 20-39 3NT Triathlon Team Bratislava --- 117241 No
Sommer Vojtěch 66 M 1996 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 117598 No
Šimůnková Simona 139 F 1997 CZE 20-39 TriSK ČB --- 117797 No
Šorm Daniel 1002 M 1985 CZE 20-39 --- --- 117119 No
Štěpánová Lenka 122 F 1993 CZE 20-39 --- --- 116527 Yes
Švarc Přemysl 51 M 1985 CZE 20-39 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 117809 No
Thoma Jiří 67 M 1983 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 117364 Yes
Václavík Filip 32 M 1995 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 117369 No
Váňa Jan 30 M 1996 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 117806 No
Vítů Josef 1035 M 1993 CZE 20-39 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117488 No
Vomastek Petr 57 M 1981 CZE 20-39 TVANADEJE.CZ --- 115123 Yes
Wohl Pavel 21 M 1997 CZE 20-39 EasyGoRun --- 117804 No
Zadražil Filip 47 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 116701 No
Zadražil Lukáš 45 M 1997 CZE 20-39 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117808 No
Zemanová Kateřina 1043 F 1994 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 117421 No
Zimovjanová Tereza 128 F 1995 CZE 20-39 Triatlon Plzeň --- 117798 No

51 registered racers
>