Velká cena Tábora v triatlonu 2018

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Balcarová Julie 028 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 117313 Yes
Bartovský Tomáš 039 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116758 Yes
Barvínková Adéla 043 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 117553 Yes
Bedrníková Karolína 014 F 2003 CZE 14-15 SK Slavia Praha --- 117503 Yes
Boháčová Tereza 025 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 117640 No
Caha Jan 03 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 117780 No
Cihlář Vojtěch 012 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT LOKO Beroun --- 117451 Yes
Cogan Jan 06 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Nová Paka --- 117781 No
Duchková Tereza 031 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 117398 No
Fraňková Natálie 05 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 117611 Yes
Hašlar Matyáš 049 M 2004 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 116339 Yes
Horák Vojtěch 022 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Diana Sport --- 115989 Yes
Chmátalová Adéla 037 F 2004 CZE 14-15 LBS sport team --- 117298 No
Chytilová Adéla 07 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 116888 Yes
Jahoda Vojtěch 047 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 116438 Yes
Kafka Šimon 013 M 2004 CZE 14-15 SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA --- 116661 No
Knobloch Florian 045 M 2003 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 116342 Yes
Korous David 029 M 2004 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117477 No
Kostlán Robert 020 M 2003 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117782 No
Koutný Roman 023 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 117643 No
Kozojed Martin 021 M 2004 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117480 No
Krupica Tomáš 030 M 2003 CZE 14-15 ATK Šlapaníce --- 117264 Yes
Kříž Matěj 015 M 2003 CZE 14-15 CzechTRI K. Team --- 117462 Yes
Kuchařová Karolína 033 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 117381 Yes
Maixnerová Eliška 016 F 2004 CZE 14-15 CzechTRI K. Team --- 117465 Yes
Marciánová Hana 034 F 2003 CZE 14-15 BKP --- 116991 No
Marek Jakub 01 M 2003 CZE 14-15 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 116196 No
Mičková Kateřina 046 F 2004 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117483 No
Němec Matyáš 032 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 117412 Yes
Nosek Martin 02 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 117455 Yes
Nýdrle Matyáš 08 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Jičín --- 117202 Yes
Parez Jan 024 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 117646 No
Pásler Kryštof 041 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 117558 Yes
Pilc Adam 048 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 108784 No
Pluhař David 011 M 2003 CZE 14-15 PS Kroměříž --- 117440 Yes
Ptáčková Anna 017 F 2004 CZE 14-15 CzechTRI K. Team --- 117464 Yes
Raf De Dobbelaere 051 M 2003 BEL 14-15 SMO Specialized --- 117168 Yes
Rozsíval Erik 010 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 117096 No
Řimnáč Jakub 038 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Hopman Team Žatec --- 116243 Yes
Salvet Martin 04 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116808 Yes
Skořepa Adam 044 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 117559 Yes
Šmídová Adéla 019 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 116988 Yes
Šolc Matěj 027 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 117310 No
Štěpka Tadeáš 036 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Elab --- 117570 No
Štolba Jakub 040 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 115925 Yes
Tischlerová Lucie 035 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 117419 No
Trojan Adam 09 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 117565 No
Tuž Jiří 018 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 117508 Yes
Urbanová Michaela 026 F 2003 CZE 14-15 PS Kroměříž --- 117266 Yes
Vesecká Nicol 42 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TRI Klub Příbram --- 117257 Yes
VESECKÁ Renáta 042 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 117858 No
Vinklárková Marie 050 F 2004 CZE 14-15 MG BIKE PŘEROV --- 117657 Yes

52 registered racers
>