Velká cena Tábora v triatlonu 2018

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Auf Jakub 094 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 117777 No
Brož Martin 057 M 2006 CZE 12-13 LAP --- 116549 Yes
Březina Vojtěch 088 M 2005 CZE 12-13 CzechTRI K. Team --- 117463 Yes
Cogan Ondřej 099 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Nová Paka --- 117775 No
Cogan Mikuláš Rudolf 98 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 117776 No
Cogan Mikuláš Rudolf 098 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TriPaka --- 117857 No
Eliáš David 075 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 117787 No
Fila Adam 080 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 117391 Yes
Hellmich Jonáš 071 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 117521 Yes
Homola Jakub 082 M 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117474 No
Hrdlička Hynek 059 M 2005 CZE 12-13 PK JH T.A. PLZEŇ 115730 Yes
Hrouda Lukáš 074 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 116609 Yes
Charvát Matyáš 069 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 117504 Yes
Chmátal David 067 M 2005 CZE 12-13 LBS sport team --- 117296 No
Churavá Veronika 091 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 116366 Yes
Jarošová Karolína 061 F 2006 CZE 12-13 ArTSport --- 117812 No
Jedličková Barbora 079 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 117389 Yes
Kábrt Aleš 063 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 117554 Yes
Knejzlík Tomáš 066 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Tri Club Haven Česká Lípa --- 115573 No
Kopáčová Marie 077 F 2005 CZE 12-13 PK Pardubice --- 117528 Yes
Korousová Nikola 072 F 2006 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117479 No
Kotišová Karolína 062 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 117788 No
Kratochvílová Šárka 092 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Třebíč, spolek --- 117779 No
Krůtová Eliška 056 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 117644 No
Kučerová Beáta 060 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 117411 No
Kučerová Eliška 068 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TRIKV --- 117510 Yes
Michálek Šimon 083 M 2005 CZE 12-13 PK JH --- 116651 No
Mitisková Michaela 093 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 117778 No
Němečková Eliška 078 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 117645 No
Nýdrle Filip 095 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 117200 Yes
OUŠKA Ondřej 089 M 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team z.s. --- 117784 No
Plic Lukáš 096 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 116901 Yes
Radová Daniela 084 F 2005 CZE 12-13 SK Slavia Praha --- 117785 No
Rež Adam 076 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116813 Yes
Souček Jakub 0100 M 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 117609 Yes
Stuchlíková Natálie 073 F 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117487 No
Svobodová Agáta 090 F 2005 CZE 12-13 LBS sport team --- 117505 No
Šimonová Anežka 086 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 117417 No
Šmíd Jakub 085 M 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 116992 Yes
Šťastná Lucie 070 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 116631 Yes
Štolba Tomáš 065 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 115926 Yes
Švecová Andrea 097 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 117460 Yes
Teplá Magdaléna 058 F 2005 CZE 12-13 SOPKo --- 112359 Yes
WALTER Sarah 081 F 2006 GER 12-13 TSV Brannenburg --- 117786 No
Zlatohlávek Lukáš 064 M 2006 CZE 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE --- 117551 Yes
Žirovnický Jan 087 M 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117489 No

46 registered racers
>