CITY TRIATHLON Velká cena Sokolova

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Zeman Zbyněk M 1954 CZE 60+ Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 115806 No
Vyleta Karel M 1971 CZE 40-49 KOME KLUB Kraslice --- 116388 No
Vyleta Jakub M 2006 CZE 12-13 KOME KLUB Kraslice --- 116390 No
Vopat Milan M 1961 CZE 50-59 ProCorde Chomutov --- 115954 No
Vokurková Zuzana F 2009 CZE 9 VOKOLOPOLE --- 116338 No
Vokurková Adéla F 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 116337 No
Vodrážka Borek M 2000 CZE 18-19 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116256 No
Vavruška Petr M 1979 CZE 20-39 WITTE bike team --- 117172 No
Vargová Pavlína F 1999 CZE 18-19 Triatlon Plzeň --- 117208 No
Tučková Tereza F 2007 CZE 10-11 TriSK ČB --- 115314 No
Tilcer Daniel M 1990 CZE 20-39 TJ Slávie Chomutov, z.s. --- 115564 No
Teplý Ondřej M 1978 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 115183 No
Teplá Magdaléna F 2005 CZE 12-13 SOPKo --- 115186 No
Teplá Jana F 1979 CZE 20-39 TTT / ŠSK Újezd nad Lesy --- 115210 No
Šlapák Petr M 1976 CZE 40-49 Krušnohorský výšvih --- 117053 No
Snopková Jana F 1969 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 116574 No
Salvet Martin M 2004 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116255 No
Rozsíval Erik M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 117097 No
Reindl Michal M 1955 CZE 60+ Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116254 No
Pelc Jaroslav M 1975 CZE 40-49 Krušnohorský výšvih --- 116360 No
Pánková Emma F 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 116336 No
Pánek Šimon M 2004 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 116335 No
Ottenschläger Oto M 1995 CZE 20-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116253 No
Opletal Robert M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 116596 No
Novák Josef M 2004 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116257 No
Nejdlová Valérie F 2001 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116252 No
Merle Jakub M 1987 CZE 20-39 KOME klub Kraslice --- 114892 Yes
Mejzlík Petr M 1959 CZE 50-59 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 116610 No
Matějovský Jan M 1978 CZE 40-49 TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary --- 116093 No
Langhammer Tomáš M 1971 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116251 No
Kropáček Jan M 1973 CZE 40-49 WOLFNET --- 115659 No
Knobloch Florian M 2003 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 116334 No
Knejzlík Tomáš M 2005 CZE 12-13 Tri Club Haven Česká Lípa --- 115575 No
Jungmannová Kateřina F 2008 CZE 10-11 Triatlet Karlovy Vary --- 116789 No
JUNGMANN Petr M 1966 CZE 50-59 TJ Slavia Karlovy Vary --- 116787 No
Jiřík Adam M 2005 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116250 No
Ihnačinec Jakub M 1999 CZE 18-19 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116249 No
Ihn Ondřej M 2000 CZE 18-19 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 115968 No
Hašlar Matyáš M 2004 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 116331 No
Hašlar Přemysl M 1975 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 116332 No
Hašlar Přemysl M 2007 CZE 10-11 VOKOLOPOLE --- 116333 No
Eisner Philip M 1969 CZE 40-49 --- --- 116645 No
Drahošová Eliška F 2000 CZE 18-19 KV Arena TEAM --- 115837 No
Čermáková Renata F 1974 CZE 40-49 Triatlon na růžovo --- 115781 No
Čermák Jan M 2000 CZE 18-19 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116248 No
Beck Pavel M 1975 CZE 40-49 Krušnohorský výšvih --- 116398 No
Bartovský Tomáš M 2003 CZE 14-15 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116247 No

47 registered racers
>