TRIATHLON MĚLNÍK 2018

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Bartoš Petr 89 M 1978 CZE 40-49 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň --- 117016 No
Beránková Libuše 122 F 1973 CZE 40-49 GLASSMAN TT --- 116488 Yes
Brožík Valdemar 77 M 1976 CZE 40-49 A bude hůř --- 117078 Yes
Brynda Jaroslav M 1977 CZE 40-49 LABE TRI CLUB --- 116537 No
Duba Jaroslav M 1971 CZE 40-49 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 115461 No
Eisner Philip 28 M 1969 CZE 40-49 Sport Project Swimming --- 117331 No
Foukal Libor 40 M 1977 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 116863 Yes
Ginzel Petr M 1972 CZE 40-49 CykloVAPE --- 115228 No
Hašlar Přemysl 2 M 1975 CZE 40-49 VOKOLOPOLE --- 116324 Yes
Holý Jakub 85 M 1978 CZE 40-49 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 115327 Yes
Chmielowski Adam M 1975 POL 40-49 --- --- 116534 No
Káňa Pavel 67 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Loko Trutnov --- 117066 Yes
Korous Martin 64 M 1974 CZE 40-49 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 116514 Yes
Kratochvíl Ladislav 46 M 1970 CZE 40-49 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 115223 Yes
Kroupa Štěpán 82 M 1975 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 116571 Yes
Marek Daniel 86 M 1971 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Plzeň --- 117156 Yes
Marková Ladislava 102 F 1978 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 115570 Yes
Matějovič Martin 60 M 1969 CZE 40-49 Triatlon Plazeň --- 116852 No
Novotný Jan 83 M 1978 CZE 40-49 TTT --- 116317 Yes
Opletal Robert 144 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 116553 No
Pekárek Ondřej M 1975 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 115416 Yes
Peterka Marek 142 M 1970 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 116621 Yes
Preisler Richard 34 M 1969 CZE 40-49 --- --- 117330 No
Procházka Dušan 80 M 1972 CZE 40-49 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 116861 Yes
Rež Zdeněk. 14 M 1972 CZE 40-49 Spona Teplice --- 117328 No
Snopková Jana 133 F 1969 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 116573 Yes
Stuchl Jindřich 5 M 1974 CZE 40-49 Individuální --- 116676 No
Süsserová Lucie 105 F 1976 CZE 40-49 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116104 Yes
Teplý Ondřej 90 M 1978 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 115182 No
Vlasáková Romana 112 F 1970 CZE 40-49 HISPORT Team --- 117217 No

30 registered racers
>