TRIATHLON MĚLNÍK 2018

Cancel
Name Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Čížek Jan M 1996 CZE 20-39 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec cycling team --- 116312 Yes
Hosnedl Marek M 1991 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 116918 No
Hradil Pavel M 1998 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 116697 No
Jordán Daniel M 1997 CZE 20-39 Uranové doly Hamr 1972 --- 116951 No
Jurica Josef M 1998 CZE 20-39 CzechTRI K. Team --- 116953 No
Kalus Jiří M 1993 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 116392 No
Krátký Štěpán M 1995 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 116864 No
Kratochvílová Lucie F 1995 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 115224 Yes
Maiwaelder Lukáš M 1991 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 116511 No
Marcol Lukáš M 1990 CZE 20-39 TTT --- 115980 No
Mužíček Pavel M 1984 CZE 20-39 TTT --- 116384 No
Okluský Miroslav M 1989 CZE 20-39 --- --- 117004 No
Olšar Ondřej M 1997 CZE 20-39 Kerberos T.A. PLZEŇ 116839 No
Ottenschläger Oto M 1995 CZE 20-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116105 No
Palider Jan M 1991 CZE 20-39 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 115400 No
Peřinka Filip M 1988 CZE 20-39 TTT --- 115406 Yes
Pilc Daniel M 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 116643 No
Poláčková Pavlína F 1996 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 116872 No
Powada Jakub M 1993 CZE 20-39 Kerberos --- 116968 No
Pozdenkov Michael M 1994 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115761 No
Prštický Michal M 1990 CZE 20-39 --- --- 116727 Yes
Rudolfová Jitka F 1986 CZE 20-39 ENERGY TEAM --- 117033 No
Sálus Jan M 1988 CZE 20-39 --- --- 116689 Yes
Sirůček David M 1987 CZE 20-39 Multisport team --- 116659 Yes
Skuhrová Tereza F 1994 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 116882 No
Strnadová Kateřina F 1991 CZE 20-39 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 116828 No
Štěpánová Lenka F 1993 CZE 20-39 --- --- 116528 No
Štourač Nikola M 1985 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 115695 No
Thoma Jiří M 1983 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 115527 Yes
Tilcer Daniel M 1990 CZE 20-39 TJ Slávie Chomutov, z.s. --- 115563 Yes
Václavík Filip M 1995 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 116523 No
Vaja Jan M 1984 CZE 20-39 --- --- 116827 No
Walter Jan M 1992 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 116615 No
Wohl Pavel M 1997 CZE 20-39 EasyGoRun --- 116365 Yes
Zadražil Filip M 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 116679 No
Zeman Daniel M 1983 CZE 20-39 RSFK --- 116989 No

36 registered racers
>