TRIATHLON MĚLNÍK 2018

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Andrlová Veronika 129 F 1990 CZE 20-39 Kerberos --- 117173 Yes
Bican Stanislav 25 M 1979 CZE 20-39 TJ Packa Praha C --- 117329 No
Čelůstka Jan 76 M 1982 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 117150 Yes
Čížek Jan 44 M 1996 CZE 20-39 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec cycling team --- 116312 Yes
Hosnedl Marek M 1991 CZE 20-39 Individuální --- 116918 Yes
Hradil Pavel 29 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 116697 No
Jordán Daniel 54 M 1997 CZE 20-39 Uranové doly Hamr 1972 --- 116951 Yes
Jurica Josef 41 M 1998 CZE 20-39 CzechTRI K. Team --- 116953 No
Kalus Jiří 99 M 1993 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 116392 Yes
Kotěšovcová Anna 120 F 1996 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 117170 No
Krátký Štěpán 141 M 1995 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 116864 Yes
Kratochvílová Lucie 118 F 1995 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 115224 Yes
Maiwaelder Lukáš 75 M 1991 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 116511 Yes
Marcol Lukáš 96 M 1990 CZE 20-39 TTT --- 115980 Yes
Mužíček Pavel 94 M 1984 CZE 20-39 TTT --- 116384 Yes
Okluský Miroslav 95 M 1989 CZE 20-39 --- --- 117004 Yes
Olšar Ondřej 78 M 1997 CZE 20-39 Kerberos T.A. PLZEŇ 116839 Yes
Ottenschläger Oto 57 M 1995 CZE 20-39 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116105 Yes
Palider Jan 38 M 1991 CZE 20-39 Triatlon klub Ostrava --- 115400 Yes
Peřinka Filip 79 M 1988 CZE 20-39 TTT --- 115406 Yes
Pilc Daniel 8 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 116643 Yes
Poláčková Pavlína 125 F 1996 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 116872 Yes
Powada Jakub 42 M 1993 CZE 20-39 Kerberos --- 116968 Yes
Pozdenkov Michael M 1994 CZE 20-39 --- --- 115761 No
Prštický Michal 24 M 1990 CZE 20-39 --- --- 116727 Yes
Rudolfová Jitka 101 F 1986 CZE 20-39 ENERGY TEAM --- 117033 Yes
Sálus Jan 23 M 1988 CZE 20-39 --- --- 116689 Yes
Sirůček David 97 M 1987 CZE 20-39 Multisport team --- 116659 Yes
Skuhrová Tereza 130 F 1994 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 116882 Yes
Sommer Vojtěch 143 M 1996 CZE 20-39 SK Slavia Praha --- 117326 No
Strnadová Kateřina 116 F 1991 CZE 20-39 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas Team --- 116828 No
Svobodová Dominika 104 F 1998 CZE 20-39 USK Akademik Cheb --- 117125 No
Štěpánová Lenka 121 F 1993 CZE 20-39 --- --- 116528 Yes
Štourač Nikola 52 M 1985 CZE 20-39 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 115695 Yes
Thoma Jiří 26 M 1983 CZE 20-39 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 115527 Yes
Tilcer Daniel 55 M 1990 CZE 20-39 TJ Slávie Chomutov, z.s. --- 115563 Yes
Václavík Filip 30 M 1995 CZE 20-39 TITAN TRILIFE --- 116523 No
Vaja Jan 138 M 1984 CZE 20-39 --- --- 116827 Yes
Vůjtek Karel 145 M 1985 CZE 20-39 Triatlon TJ Praha Háje --- 117124 Yes
Walter Jan 84 M 1992 CZE 20-39 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 116615 No
Wohl Pavel 47 M 1997 CZE 20-39 EasyGoRun --- 116365 Yes
Zadražil Filip 72 M 1998 CZE 20-39 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 116679 Yes
Zeman Daniel M 1983 CZE 20-39 RSFK --- 116989 No

43 registered racers
>