TRIATHLON MĚLNÍK 2018

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
AVIGAD AYA 106 F 2002 ISR 16-17 ASA Ruppin --- 116497 No
Avisar Adi 11 M 2001 ISR 16-17 ASA RUPPIN --- 116426 No
Beary Nadav 12 M 2001 ISR 16-17 Asa Ruppin --- 116483 No
Bengio Noga F 2001 ISR 16-17 ASA RUPPIN --- 116487 No
Ganani Barre M 2002 ISR 16-17 ASA RUPPIN --- 116425 No
Grulich Ondřej 4 M 2001 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 116662 Yes
Hladík Oldřich 53 M 2002 CZE 16-17 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 116717 No
Horák Vilém 81 M 2001 CZE 16-17 Diana Sport --- 116844 Yes
Hrdlička Jakub 140 M 2002 CZE 16-17 PK JH T.A. PLZEŇ 115728 Yes
ido gome 15 M 2002 ISR 16-17 ASA RUPPIN --- 116429 No
Juránek Lukáš 45 M 2002 CZE 16-17 X-team BaNo T.A. PLZEŇ 116507 No
Juránková Heidi 117 F 2002 CZE 16-17 X-team BaNo T.A. PLZEŇ 116875 No
Kesler Etay 13 M 2001 ISR 16-17 ASA Rupin --- 116484 No
Kirsch Radomír 71 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 117068 Yes
Kučerová Lucie 124 F 2001 CZE 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 116843 Yes
Macháček Michal 6 M 2002 CZE 16-17 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 116518 Yes
Marek Samuel 3 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 116242 Yes
Marek Jakub 88 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 117155 No
Marek Matěj 87 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 117158 No
Matějovič Filip 59 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 116851 No
Mesilati Noam 17 M 2001 ISR 16-17 ASA RUPPIN --- 116455 No
Mesilati Omer 10 M 2001 ISR 16-17 ASA RUPPIN --- 116456 No
Michálek Filip 9 M 2001 CZE 16-17 PK JH --- 116175 No
Miklišová Lucie 109 F 2002 CZE 16-17 TITAN TRILIFE --- 116600 No
Nejdlová Valérie 113 F 2001 CZE 16-17 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116098 Yes
Novotný Jindřich 20 M 2001 CZE 16-17 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 117162 No
Papež Michal 69 M 2001 CZE 16-17 Loko Trutnov --- 117070 Yes
Procházková Nikola 128 F 2002 CZE 16-17 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 116859 Yes
Provod Petr 63 M 2002 CZE 16-17 Triatlon Plzeň --- 117327 No
Půstová Šárka 111 F 2002 CZE 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 116682 Yes
RON ASAF 18 M 2002 ISR 16-17 asa ruppin --- 116427 No
Strejc Michal 16 M 2002 CZE 16-17 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 116996 Yes
Stuchlík Jiří 58 M 2001 CZE 16-17 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 116519 Yes
Stupková Barbora 115 F 2002 CZE 16-17 TJ SLAVIA Karlovy Vary --- 116737 Yes
Šišková Barbora 110 F 2001 CZE 16-17 TITAN TRILIFE --- 116644 No
Škoda Václav 62 M 2002 CZE 16-17 AD team --- 117082 Yes
Švecová Lenka 108 F 2001 CZE 16-17 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 116788 Yes
Tlamka Filip 43 M 2002 CZE 16-17 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 116437 Yes
Velísková Veronika 103 F 2001 CZE 16-17 Konrad Tools Team --- 116973 No
Vilnai Tal 19 M 2002 ISR 16-17 asa ruppin --- 116481 No
Vlasák Karel M 2002 CZE 16-17 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 116757 No

41 registered racers
>