TRIATHLON MĚLNÍK 2018

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Augusta Dan 069 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 117060 Yes
Bača Matyáš 090 M 2004 CZE 14-15 CzechTRI K. Team --- 116304 Yes
Balcarová Julie 070 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 116848 No
Barvínková Adéla 071 F 2003 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 117063 Yes
Blechová Lucie 083 F 2003 CZE 14-15 LBS sport team --- 116696 No
Boháčová Tereza 068 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 116750 No
Caha Jan 099 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 117164 No
Cihlář Vojtěch 064 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT LOKO Beroun --- 116865 Yes
Cihlář Jakub 065 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT LOKO Beroun --- 116866 Yes
Duchková Tereza 075 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 116903 No
Faltova Eliška 062 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Individuální --- 117235 No
Fraňková Natálie 088 F 2004 CZE 14-15 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 117219 No
Hašlar Matyáš 098 M 2004 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 116323 Yes
Horák Vojtěch 091 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Diana Sport --- 116845 Yes
Chytilová Adéla F 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 116886 Yes
Jahelka Adam M 2003 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 117074 Yes
Knobloch Florian 080 M 2003 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 116326 Yes
Kopecký Vít 066 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 117146 No
Korous David 081 M 2004 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 116732 Yes
Kostlán Robert 096 M 2003 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 116515 Yes
Koutný Roman 067 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 116752 No
Kozojed Martin 095 M 2004 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 116516 Yes
Kuchařová Karolína 093 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 117059 No
Kušová Anna 079 F 2004 CZE 14-15 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 116945 Yes
Maixnerová Eliška 085 F 2004 CZE 14-15 CzechTRI K. Team --- 117324 No
Marek Jakub 097 M 2003 CZE 14-15 KONRAD TOOLS TEAM --- 116195 Yes
Mičková Kateřina 077 F 2004 CZE 14-15 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 117037 Yes
Němec Matyáš 076 M 2003 CZE 14-15 TCV Jindřichův Hradec --- 116580 Yes
Nosek Martin 063 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Triatlon Plzeň --- 117206 No
Nováková Alžběta 087 F 2004 CZE 14-15 Elab --- 116967 Yes
Pánek Šimon 084 M 2004 CZE 14-15 VOKOLOPOLE --- 116327 Yes
Parez Jan M 2004 CZE 14-15 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 116755 No
Pásler Kryštof 072 M 2003 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 117071 Yes
Penner Tadeáš M 2003 CZE 14-15 TRI-MAX MORAVIAMAN Team --- 115550 Yes
Pilc Adam 074 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 116642 No
Ptáčková Anna 089 F 2004 CZE 14-15 CzechTRI K. Team --- 117211 Yes
Rozsíval Erik 086 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 117095 No
Řimnáč Jakub M 2003 CZE 14-15 Hopman Team Žatec --- 116533 No
Skořepa Adam 082 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Loko Trutnov --- 117072 Yes
Spilko Daniel 061 M 2004 CZE 14-15 - --- 117323 No
Stehlíková Klára 094 F 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 117077 Yes
Štěpka Tadeáš 092 M 2004 CZE 14-15 Elab --- 116647 No
Štolba Jakub M 2003 CZE 14-15 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 115923 Yes
Trojan Adam 0100 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 116868 No
Tuž Jiří 073 M 2004 CZE 14-15 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 117055 Yes
Urbanová Michaela 078 F 2003 CZE 14-15 PS Kroměříž --- 116575 Yes

46 registered racers
>