TRIATHLON MĚLNÍK 2018

Cancel
Name St. No. Gender Year Country Cat. Team Prof. team Var. s. Paid
Auf Jakub 0167 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 116619 No
Březina Vojtěch M 2005 CZE 12-13 CzechTRI K. Team --- 116954 No
Března Matěj 0165 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 116396 Yes
Caha Jakub 0163 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 117163 No
Fila Adam 0155 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 116970 Yes
Hadravová Kateřina 0107 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Individuální --- 117234 No
Hellmich Jonáš 0131 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ BIŽU JBC --- 117236 No
Homola Jakub 0154 M 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 116512 Yes
Hrdlička Hynek 0113 M 2005 CZE 12-13 PK JH T.A. PLZEŇ 115729 Yes
Charvát Matyáš 0102 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Elite Sport Boskovice --- 116847 Yes
Churavá Veronika 0130 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 117179 Yes
Jahelka Kryštof 0136 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 117075 Yes
Jedličková Barbora 0144 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 116817 Yes
Jiřík Adam 0138 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116097 Yes
Kábrt Aleš 0135 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 117064 Yes
Kirschová Nicol 0140 F 2006 CZE 12-13 Loko Trutnov --- 117069 Yes
Knejzlík Tomáš 0105 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Tri Club Haven Česká Lípa --- 117029 No
Kopáčová Marie 0134 F 2005 CZE 12-13 PK Pardubice --- 117057 Yes
Kopecký Jonáš 0115 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 116285 No
Kopecký Štěpán 0116 M 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 117147 No
Korousová Nikola 0139 F 2006 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 116733 Yes
Kotišová Karolína F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 116694 No
Krůtová Eliška 0122 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 116753 No
KŘÍŽ Matěj 0108 M 2006 CZE 12-13 --- --- 117322 No
Kuba Filip M 2006 CZE 12-13 TRI KLUB Příbram --- 117190 No
Michálek Šimon 0125 M 2005 CZE 12-13 PK JH --- 116176 No
Mitisková Michaela 0162 F 2005 CZE 12-13 TJ Spartak Třebíč --- 116721 No
Němečková Eliška 0123 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TT Příbram, z. s. --- 116754 No
Nýdrle Filip 0146 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 116536 No
Radová Daniela 0129 F 2005 CZE 12-13 SK Slavia Praha --- 117319 No
Rež Adam 0132 M 2005 CZE 12-13 Krušnoman TT Litvínov --- 116102 Yes
Ryšavá Emílie F 2005 CZE 12-13 --- --- 116495 Yes
Strunz Martin 0127 M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice --- 116612 Yes
Stuchlíková Natálie 0119 F 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 116520 Yes
Šťastná Lucie 0151 F 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 116622 Yes
Štolba Tomáš M 2006 CZE 12-13 TJ Sokol Senohraby --- 115924 Yes
Švecová Andrea 0110 F 2005 CZE 12-13 Triatlon Plzeň --- 117100 Yes
Teplá Magdaléna 0109 F 2005 CZE 12-13 SOPKo --- 115185 Yes
Zlatohlávek Lukáš 0142 M 2006 CZE 12-13 VOKOLOPOLE --- 117321 No
Žirovnický Jan M 2005 CZE 12-13 E.ON Triathlon Team --- 116522 Yes

40 registered racers
>